Skip to: Site menu | Main content


öTisdagar JämnaVeckor2013/2014

Positionera till division 1   2   3  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2013-09-17      19:30      1- 3   THE CHILL OUTS -   ROLLING THUNDER
        19:30      7- 9   FALLING DOWN -   INTERSONIC
        19:30     10-12   THEBO & FRIENDS -   JJ & THE FATMEN

2
   2013-10-01      20:30      1- 3   INTERSONIC -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        20:30      4- 6   JJ & THE FATMEN -   THE CHILL OUTS
        20:30     10-12   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   FALLING DOWN

3
   2013-10-15      18:30      1- 3   THEBO & FRIENDS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        18:30      4- 6   THE CHILL OUTS -   INTERSONIC
        18:30      7- 9   ROLLING THUNDER -   JJ & THE FATMEN

4
   2013-11-26      19:30      1- 3   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   THE CHILL OUTS
        19:30      4- 6   FALLING DOWN -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        19:30      7- 9   INTERSONIC -   ROLLING THUNDER

5
   2013-12-10      20:30      1- 3   ROLLING THUNDER -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        20:30      4- 6   THE CHILL OUTS -   FALLING DOWN
        20:30      7- 9   JJ & THE FATMEN -   INTERSONIC

6
   2014-01-21      18:30      1- 3   THEBO & FRIENDS -   THE CHILL OUTS
        18:30      7- 9   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        18:30     10-12   FALLING DOWN -   ROLLING THUNDER

7
   2014-02-04      19:30      1- 3   INTERSONIC -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        19:30      4- 6   JJ & THE FATMEN -   FALLING DOWN
        19:30      7- 9   ROLLING THUNDER -   THEBO & FRIENDS

8
   2014-02-18      20:30      1- 3   ROLLING THUNDER -   THE CHILL OUTS
        20:30      7- 9   INTERSONIC -   FALLING DOWN
        20:30     10-12   JJ & THE FATMEN -   THEBO & FRIENDS

9
   2014-03-04      18:30      1- 3   THEBO & FRIENDS -   INTERSONIC
        18:30      4- 6   THE CHILL OUTS -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        18:30     10-12   FALLING DOWN -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS

10
   2014-03-18      19:30      1- 3   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        19:30      4- 6   INTERSONIC -   THE CHILL OUTS
        19:30      7- 9   JJ & THE FATMEN -   ROLLING THUNDER

11
   2014-04-01      20:30      1- 3   THE CHILL OUTS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        20:30      4- 6   THEBO & FRIENDS -   FALLING DOWN
        20:30      7- 9   ROLLING THUNDER -   INTERSONIC

12
   2014-04-15      18:30      1- 3   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   ROLLING THUNDER
        18:30      4- 6   FALLING DOWN -   THE CHILL OUTS
        18:30      7- 9   INTERSONIC -   JJ & THE FATMEN

13
   2014-04-29      19:30      1- 3   THE CHILL OUTS -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        19:30      7- 9   JJ & THE FATMEN -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        19:30     10-12   ROLLING THUNDER -   FALLING DOWN

14
   2014-05-13      20:30      1- 3   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   INTERSONIC
        20:30      4- 6   FALLING DOWN -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        20:30      7- 9   THEBO & FRIENDS -   ROLLING THUNDER



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2013-09-17      18:30      1- 3   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   BROMMA BOWLING
        18:30      4- 6   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   TEAM THEBO 2
        18:30      7- 9   DREAMERS -   KLOTET
        18:30     10-12   BOWLKALLARNA -   McCRACKEN SQUAD

2
   2013-10-01      19:30      1- 3   BOWLKALLARNA -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        19:30      4- 6   BROMMA BOWLING -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS
        19:30      7- 9   TEAM THEBO 2 -   DREAMERS
        19:30     10-12   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   KLOTET

3
   2013-10-15      20:30      1- 3   DREAMERS -   BROMMA BOWLING
        20:30      4- 6   KLOTET -   TEAM THEBO 2
        20:30      7- 9   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        20:30     10-12   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   BOWLKALLARNA

4
   2013-11-26      18:30      1- 3   BROMMA BOWLING -   KLOTET
        18:30      4- 6   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   TEAM THEBO 2
        18:30      7- 9   BOWLKALLARNA -   DREAMERS
        18:30     10-12   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS

5
   2013-12-10      19:30      1- 3   TEAM THEBO 2 -   BROMMA BOWLING
        19:30      4- 6   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        19:30      7- 9   KLOTET -   BOWLKALLARNA
        19:30     10-12   DREAMERS -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT

6
   2014-01-21      20:30      1- 3   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   BROMMA BOWLING
        20:30      4- 6   BOWLKALLARNA -   TEAM THEBO 2
        20:30      7- 9   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   KLOTET
        20:30     10-12   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   DREAMERS

7
   2014-02-04      18:30      1- 3   DREAMERS -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        18:30      4- 6   BROMMA BOWLING -   BOWLKALLARNA
        18:30      7- 9   TEAM THEBO 2 -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        18:30     10-12   KLOTET -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS

8
   2014-02-18      19:30      1- 3   BROMMA BOWLING -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        19:30      4- 6   TEAM THEBO 2 -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS
        19:30      7- 9   KLOTET -   DREAMERS
        19:30     10-12   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   BOWLKALLARNA

9
   2014-03-04      20:30      1- 3   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   BOWLKALLARNA
        20:30      4- 6   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   BROMMA BOWLING
        20:30      7- 9   DREAMERS -   TEAM THEBO 2
        20:30     10-12   KLOTET -   McCRACKEN SQUAD

10
   2014-03-18      18:30      1- 3   BROMMA BOWLING -   DREAMERS
        18:30      4- 6   TEAM THEBO 2 -   KLOTET
        18:30      7- 9   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        18:30     10-12   BOWLKALLARNA -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS

11
   2014-04-01      19:30      1- 3   KLOTET -   BROMMA BOWLING
        19:30      4- 6   TEAM THEBO 2 -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        19:30      7- 9   DREAMERS -   BOWLKALLARNA
        19:30     10-12   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT

12
   2014-04-15      20:30      1- 3   BROMMA BOWLING -   TEAM THEBO 2
        20:30      4- 6   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS
        20:30      7- 9   BOWLKALLARNA -   KLOTET
        20:30     10-12   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   DREAMERS

13
   2014-04-29      18:30      4- 6   TEAM THEBO 2 -   BOWLKALLARNA
        18:30      7- 9   KLOTET -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        18:30     10-12   DREAMERS -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS
   2014-05-06      19:00      0- 0   BROMMA BOWLING -   McCRACKEN SQUAD

14
   2014-05-13      19:30      1- 3   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   DREAMERS
        19:30      4- 6   BOWLKALLARNA -   BROMMA BOWLING
        19:30      7- 9   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   TEAM THEBO 2
        19:30     10-12   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   KLOTET



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2013-09-17      20:30      1- 3   RÄNNSTENARNA -   -står över-
        20:30      4- 6   INGLORIOUS BOIS -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS
        20:30      7- 9   BEAT UP BETTY -   THE DUDETTES
        20:30     10-12   SAMKOK -   TEAM V

2
   2013-10-01      18:30      1- 3   SAMKOK -   RÄNNSTENARNA
        18:30      4- 6   -står över- -   INGLORIOUS BOIS
        18:30      7- 9   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   BEAT UP BETTY
        18:30     10-12   TEAM V -   THE DUDETTES

3
   2013-10-15      19:30      1- 3   BEAT UP BETTY -   -står över-
        19:30      4- 6   THE DUDETTES -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS
        19:30      7- 9   RÄNNSTENARNA -   TEAM V
        19:30     10-12   INGLORIOUS BOIS -   SAMKOK

4
   2013-11-26      20:30      1- 3   TEAM V -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS
        20:30      4- 6   SAMKOK -   BEAT UP BETTY
        20:30      7- 9   RÄNNSTENARNA -   INGLORIOUS BOIS
        20:30     10-12   -står över- -   THE DUDETTES

5
   2013-12-10      18:30      1- 3   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   -står över-
        18:30      4- 6   INGLORIOUS BOIS -   TEAM V
        18:30      7- 9   THE DUDETTES -   SAMKOK
        18:30     10-12   BEAT UP BETTY -   RÄNNSTENARNA

6
   2014-01-21      19:30      1- 3   SAMKOK -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS
        19:30      4- 6   RÄNNSTENARNA -   THE DUDETTES
        19:30      7- 9   INGLORIOUS BOIS -   BEAT UP BETTY
        19:30     10-12   TEAM V -   -står över-

7
   2014-02-04      20:30      1- 3   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   RÄNNSTENARNA
        20:30      4- 6   THE DUDETTES -   INGLORIOUS BOIS
        20:30      7- 9   BEAT UP BETTY -   TEAM V
        20:30     10-12   -står över- -   SAMKOK

8
   2014-02-18      18:30      1- 3   -står över- -   RÄNNSTENARNA
        18:30      4- 6   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   INGLORIOUS BOIS
        18:30      7- 9   THE DUDETTES -   BEAT UP BETTY
        18:30     10-12   TEAM V -   SAMKOK

9
   2014-03-04      19:30      1- 3   RÄNNSTENARNA -   SAMKOK
        19:30      7- 9   BEAT UP BETTY -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS
        19:30     10-12   THE DUDETTES -   TEAM V
   2014-03-11      18:00      0- 0   INGLORIOUS BOIS -   -står över-

10
   2014-03-18      20:30      1- 3   -står över- -   BEAT UP BETTY
        20:30      4- 6   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   THE DUDETTES
        20:30      7- 9   TEAM V -   RÄNNSTENARNA
        20:30     10-12   SAMKOK -   INGLORIOUS BOIS

11
   2014-04-01      18:30      1- 3   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   TEAM V
        18:30      4- 6   BEAT UP BETTY -   SAMKOK
        18:30      7- 9   INGLORIOUS BOIS -   RÄNNSTENARNA
        18:30     10-12   THE DUDETTES -   -står över-

12
   2014-04-15      19:30      1- 3   -står över- -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS
        19:30      4- 6   TEAM V -   INGLORIOUS BOIS
        19:30      7- 9   SAMKOK -   THE DUDETTES
        19:30     10-12   RÄNNSTENARNA -   BEAT UP BETTY

13
   2014-04-29      20:30      1- 3   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   SAMKOK
        20:30      4- 6   THE DUDETTES -   RÄNNSTENARNA
        20:30      7- 9   BEAT UP BETTY -   INGLORIOUS BOIS
        20:30     10-12   -står över- -   TEAM V

14
   2014-05-13      18:30      1- 3   RÄNNSTENARNA -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS
        18:30      4- 6   INGLORIOUS BOIS -   THE DUDETTES
        18:30      7- 9   TEAM V -   BEAT UP BETTY
        18:30     10-12   SAMKOK -   -står över-