Skip to: Site menu | Main content


öHusligan Måndagar 2013/2014

Positionera till division 1   2   3   4  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag

0
   2013-08-01      00:00      1- 3   NACKAPOLISEN -   DEATHSTRIKES
   2014-02-06      19:00     14-16   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   FRIJEPP
1
   2013-08-26      19:00      1- 3   FURULUNDS MARK -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        19:00      4- 6   DEATHSTRIKES -   FRIJEPP
        19:00      7- 9   NACKAPOLISEN -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        19:00     10-12   RÄNNAN BOYS -   STRIKEMINATORS
        19:00     13-15   --står över-- -   -walk over-

2
   2013-09-09      20:00      1- 3   -walk over- -   FURULUNDS MARK
        20:00      4- 6   FRIJEPP -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        20:00      7- 9   --står över-- -   NACKAPOLISEN
        20:00     10-12   DEATHSTRIKES -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        20:00     13-15   STRIKEMINATORS -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS

3
   2013-09-23      21:00      1- 3   FURULUNDS MARK -   STRIKEMINATORS
        21:00      4- 6   GRABBARNA GRUS -   -walk over-
        21:00      7- 9   NACKAPOLISEN -   FRIJEPP
        21:00     10-12   RÄNNAN BOYS -   --står över--
        21:00     13-15   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   DEATHSTRIKES

4
   2013-10-07      18:00      1- 3   FRIJEPP -   -walk over-
        18:00      4- 6   --står över-- -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        18:00      7- 9   NACKAPOLISEN -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        18:00     10-12   DEATHSTRIKES -   FURULUNDS MARK
        18:00     13-15   STRIKEMINATORS -   GRABBARNA GRUS

5
   2013-10-21      19:00      1- 3   GRABBARNA GRUS -   DEATHSTRIKES
        19:00      4- 6   -walk over- -   STRIKEMINATORS
        19:00      7- 9   RÄNNAN BOYS -   FRIJEPP
        19:00     10-12   FURULUNDS MARK -   --står över--
        19:00     13-15   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   NACKAPOLISEN

6
   2013-11-04      20:00      1- 3   NACKAPOLISEN -   FURULUNDS MARK
        20:00      4- 6   RÄNNAN BOYS -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        20:00      7- 9   DEATHSTRIKES -   -walk over-
        20:00     10-12   FRIJEPP -   STRIKEMINATORS
        20:00     13-15   --står över-- -   GRABBARNA GRUS

7
   2013-11-18      21:00      1- 3   STRIKEMINATORS -   DEATHSTRIKES
        21:00      4- 6   --står över-- -   FRIJEPP
        21:00      7- 9   -walk over- -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        21:00     10-12   GRABBARNA GRUS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        21:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   RÄNNAN BOYS

8
   2013-12-02      18:00      4- 6   --står över-- -   STRIKEMINATORS
        18:00      7- 9   NACKAPOLISEN -   -walk over-
        18:00     10-12   RÄNNAN BOYS -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        18:00     13-15   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   FURULUNDS MARK

9
   2013-12-16      19:00      1- 3   FURULUNDS MARK -   FRIJEPP
        19:00      4- 6   DEATHSTRIKES -   --står över--
        19:00      7- 9   STRIKEMINATORS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        19:00     13-15   GRABBARNA GRUS -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
   2013-12-18      19:00     14-16   -walk over- -   RÄNNAN BOYS

10
   2014-01-13      20:00      1- 3   -walk over- -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        20:00      4- 6   GRABBARNA GRUS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        20:00      7- 9   DEATHSTRIKES -   NACKAPOLISEN
        20:00     13-15   FRIJEPP -   LITE AV ALLT
   2013-12-18      20:15     14-16   STRIKEMINATORS -   RÄNNAN BOYS

11
   2014-01-27      21:00      1- 3   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   STRIKEMINATORS
        21:00      4- 6   GRABBARNA GRUS -   FRIJEPP
        21:00      7- 9   FURULUNDS MARK -   -walk over-
        21:00     10-12   RÄNNAN BOYS -   DEATHSTRIKES
        21:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   LITE AV ALLT

12
   2014-02-10      18:00      1- 3   FRIJEPP -   NACKAPOLISEN
        18:00      4- 6   -walk over- -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        18:00      7- 9   DEATHSTRIKES -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        18:00     10-12   STRIKEMINATORS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        18:00     13-15   LITE AV ALLT -   RÄNNAN BOYS

13
   2014-02-24      19:00      1- 3   -walk over- -   FRIJEPP
        19:00      4- 6   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   LITE AV ALLT
        19:00      7- 9   RÄNNAN BOYS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        19:00     10-12   FURULUNDS MARK -   DEATHSTRIKES
        19:00     13-15   GRABBARNA GRUS -   STRIKEMINATORS

14
   2014-03-10      20:00      1- 3   DEATHSTRIKES -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        20:00      4- 6   STRIKEMINATORS -   -walk over-
        20:00      7- 9   FRIJEPP -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        20:00     10-12   LITE AV ALLT -   FURULUNDS MARK

15
   2014-03-24      21:00      1- 3   FURULUNDS MARK -   NACKAPOLISEN
        21:00      4- 6   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        21:00      7- 9   -walk over- -   DEATHSTRIKES
        21:00     10-12   STRIKEMINATORS -   FRIJEPP
        21:00     13-15   GRABBARNA GRUS -   LITE AV ALLT

16
   2014-04-07      18:00      1- 3   DEATHSTRIKES -   STRIKEMINATORS
        18:00      7- 9   LITE AV ALLT -   -walk over-
        18:00     10-12   NACKAPOLISEN -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        18:00     13-15   RÄNNAN BOYS -   FURULUNDS MARK
   2014-02-06      18:00     14-16   FRIJEPP -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS

17
   2014-05-05      19:00      1- 3   DEATHSTRIKES -   FRIJEPP
        19:00      4- 6   STRIKEMINATORS -   LITE AV ALLT
        19:00      7- 9   -walk over- -   NACKAPOLISEN
        19:00     10-12   GRABBARNA GRUS -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        19:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS

18
   2014-05-19      20:00      1- 3   FRIJEPP -   FURULUNDS MARK
        20:00      4- 6   LITE AV ALLT -   DEATHSTRIKES
        20:00      7- 9   NACKAPOLISEN -   STRIKEMINATORS
        20:00     10-12   RÄNNAN BOYS -   -walk over-
        20:00     13-15   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   GRABBARNA GRUS



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2013-08-26      21:00      1- 3   LUCKY STRIKE -   NACKA BOYS
        21:00      4- 6   HUMF BOWLERS -   BK PUCK
        21:00      7- 9   BARHÄNGERS -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        21:00     10-12   STIGS POJKAR -   FÅGEL FENIX
        21:00     13-15   TAXI DRIVERS -   TEAM SLAGSTA

2
   2013-09-09      18:00      1- 3   FÅGEL FENIX -   TAXI DRIVERS
        18:00      4- 6   TEAM SLAGSTA -   LUCKY STRIKE
        18:00      7- 9   NACKA BOYS -   HUMF BOWLERS
        18:00     10-12   RULLANDE KLOTET -   BK PUCK
        18:00     13-15   BARHÄNGERS -   STIGS POJKAR

3
   2013-09-23      19:00      1- 3   LUCKY STRIKE -   FÅGEL FENIX
        19:00      4- 6   HUMF BOWLERS -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        19:00      7- 9   BK PUCK -   NACKA BOYS
        19:00     10-12   STIGS POJKAR -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        19:00     13-15   TAXI DRIVERS -   BARHÄNGERS

4
   2013-10-07      20:00      1- 3   TEAM SLAGSTA -   BK PUCK
        20:00      4- 6   RULLANDE KLOTET -   NACKA BOYS
        20:00      7- 9   BARHÄNGERS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        20:00     10-12   STIGS POJKAR -   TAXI DRIVERS
        20:00     13-15   FÅGEL FENIX -   HUMF BOWLERS

5
   2013-10-21      21:00      1- 3   LUCKY STRIKE -   STIGS POJKAR
        21:00      4- 6   BK PUCK -   FÅGEL FENIX
        21:00      7- 9   NACKA BOYS -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        21:00     10-12   TAXI DRIVERS -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        21:00     13-15   HUMF BOWLERS -   BARHÄNGERS

6
   2013-11-04      18:00      1- 3   BARHÄNGERS -   BK PUCK
        18:00      4- 6   STIGS POJKAR -   HUMF BOWLERS
        18:00      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        18:00     10-12   FÅGEL FENIX -   NACKA BOYS
        18:00     13-15   RULLANDE KLOTET -   TEAM SLAGSTA

7
   2013-11-18      19:00      1- 3   NACKA BOYS -   BARHÄNGERS
        19:00      4- 6   BK PUCK -   STIGS POJKAR
        19:00      7- 9   HUMF BOWLERS -   TAXI DRIVERS
        19:00     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   FÅGEL FENIX
        19:00     13-15   LUCKY STRIKE -   RULLANDE KLOTET

8
   2013-12-02      20:00      1- 3   RULLANDE KLOTET -   FÅGEL FENIX
        20:00      4- 6   BARHÄNGERS -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        20:00      7- 9   STIGS POJKAR -   NACKA BOYS
        20:00     10-12   TAXI DRIVERS -   BK PUCK
        20:00     13-15   LUCKY STRIKE -   HUMF BOWLERS

9
   2013-12-16      21:00      1- 3   NACKA BOYS -   TAXI DRIVERS
        21:00      4- 6   BK PUCK -   LUCKY STRIKE
        21:00      7- 9   HUMF BOWLERS -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        21:00     10-12   FÅGEL FENIX -   BARHÄNGERS
        21:00     13-15   TEAM SLAGSTA -   STIGS POJKAR

10
   2014-01-13      18:00      1- 3   NACKA BOYS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        18:00      4- 6   BK PUCK -   HUMF BOWLERS
        18:00      7- 9   RULLANDE KLOTET -   BARHÄNGERS
        18:00     10-12   FÅGEL FENIX -   STIGS POJKAR
        18:00     13-15   TEAM SLAGSTA -   TAXI DRIVERS

11
   2014-01-27      19:00      1- 3   TAXI DRIVERS -   FÅGEL FENIX
        19:00      4- 6   LUCKY STRIKE -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        19:00      7- 9   HUMF BOWLERS -   NACKA BOYS
        19:00     10-12   BK PUCK -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        19:00     13-15   STIGS POJKAR -   BARHÄNGERS

12
   2014-02-10      20:00      1- 3   FÅGEL FENIX -   LUCKY STRIKE
        20:00      4- 6   TEAM SLAGSTA -   HUMF BOWLERS
        20:00      7- 9   NACKA BOYS -   BK PUCK
        20:00     10-12   RULLANDE KLOTET -   STIGS POJKAR
        20:00     13-15   BARHÄNGERS -   TAXI DRIVERS

13
   2014-02-24      21:00      1- 3   BK PUCK -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        21:00      4- 6   NACKA BOYS -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        21:00      7- 9   LUCKY STRIKE -   BARHÄNGERS
        21:00     10-12   TAXI DRIVERS -   STIGS POJKAR
        21:00     13-15   HUMF BOWLERS -   FÅGEL FENIX

14
   2014-03-10      18:00      1- 3   STIGS POJKAR -   LUCKY STRIKE
        18:00      4- 6   FÅGEL FENIX -   BK PUCK
        18:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAGSTA -   NACKA BOYS
        18:00     10-12   RULLANDE KLOTET -   TAXI DRIVERS
        18:00     13-15   BARHÄNGERS -   HUMF BOWLERS

15
   2014-03-24      19:00      1- 3   BK PUCK -   BARHÄNGERS
        19:00      4- 6   HUMF BOWLERS -   STIGS POJKAR
        19:00      7- 9   LUCKY STRIKE -   TAXI DRIVERS
        19:00     10-12   NACKA BOYS -   FÅGEL FENIX
        19:00     13-15   TEAM SLAGSTA -   RULLANDE KLOTET

16
   2014-04-07      20:00      1- 3   BARHÄNGERS -   NACKA BOYS
        20:00      4- 6   STIGS POJKAR -   BK PUCK
        20:00      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   HUMF BOWLERS
        20:00     10-12   FÅGEL FENIX -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        20:00     13-15   RULLANDE KLOTET -   LUCKY STRIKE

17
   2014-05-05      21:00      1- 3   FÅGEL FENIX -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        21:00      4- 6   TEAM SLAGSTA -   BARHÄNGERS
        21:00      7- 9   NACKA BOYS -   STIGS POJKAR
        21:00     10-12   BK PUCK -   TAXI DRIVERS
        21:00     13-15   HUMF BOWLERS -   LUCKY STRIKE

18
   2014-05-19      18:00      1- 3   TAXI DRIVERS -   NACKA BOYS
        18:00      4- 6   LUCKY STRIKE -   BK PUCK
        18:00      7- 9   RULLANDE KLOTET -   HUMF BOWLERS
        18:00     10-12   BARHÄNGERS -   FÅGEL FENIX
        18:00     13-15   STIGS POJKAR -   TEAM SLAGSTA



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2013-08-26      20:00      1- 3   BALLS DEEP -   BOKABORO
        20:00      4- 6   B.M.F. -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        20:00      7- 9   TEAM VITA HUSET -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        20:00     10-12   BK PAKK -   TEAM SLAYER
        20:00     13-15   BK FIREBALL -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA

2
   2013-09-09      21:00      1- 3   TEAM SLAYER -   BK FIREBALL
        21:00      4- 6   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   BALLS DEEP
        21:00      7- 9   ÅKES GRABBAR -   BOKABORO
        21:00     10-12   B.M.F. -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        21:00     13-15   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   BK PAKK

3
   2013-09-23      18:00      1- 3   TEAM VITA HUSET -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        18:00      4- 6   BK PAKK -   B.M.F.
        18:00      7- 9   BK FIREBALL -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        18:00     10-12   BALLS DEEP -   TEAM SLAYER
        18:00     13-15   BOKABORO -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA

4
   2013-10-07      19:00      1- 3   ÅKES GRABBAR -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        19:00      4- 6   B.M.F. -   BK FIREBALL
        19:00      7- 9   TEAM VITA HUSET -   BK PAKK
        19:00     10-12   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   BALLS DEEP
        19:00     13-15   TEAM SLAYER -   BOKABORO

5
   2013-10-21      20:00      1- 3   BK FIREBALL -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        20:00      4- 6   BOKABORO -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        20:00      7- 9   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   TEAM SLAYER
        20:00     10-12   BK PAKK -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        20:00     13-15   BALLS DEEP -   B.M.F.

6
   2013-11-04      21:00      4- 6   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        21:00      7- 9   ÅKES GRABBAR -   TEAM SLAYER
        21:00     10-12   B.M.F. -   BOKABORO
        21:00     13-15   TEAM VITA HUSET -   BALLS DEEP
   2013-11-13      17:30      0- 0   BK PAKK -   BK FIREBALL

7
   2013-11-18      18:00      1- 3   BOKABORO -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        18:00      4- 6   BALLS DEEP -   BK PAKK
        18:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAYER -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        18:00     10-12   BK FIREBALL -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        18:00     13-15   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   B.M.F.

8
   2013-12-02      19:00      1- 3   BK PAKK -   BOKABORO
        19:00      4- 6   BK FIREBALL -   BALLS DEEP
        19:00      7- 9   ÅKES GRABBAR -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        19:00     10-12   B.M.F. -   TEAM SLAYER
   2014-01-27      16:30      0- 0   TEAM VITA HUSET -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA

9
   2013-12-16      20:00      1- 3   BALLS DEEP -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        20:00      4- 6   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   B.M.F.
        20:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAYER -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        20:00     10-12   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   BK PAKK
        20:00     13-15   BOKABORO -   BK FIREBALL

10
   2014-01-13      21:00      1- 3   BOKABORO -   BALLS DEEP
        21:00      4- 6   ÅKES GRABBAR -   B.M.F.
        21:00      7- 9   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        21:00     10-12   TEAM SLAYER -   BK PAKK
        21:00     13-15   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   BK FIREBALL

11
   2014-01-27      18:00      1- 3   BK FIREBALL -   TEAM SLAYER
        18:00      4- 6   BALLS DEEP -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        18:00      7- 9   BOKABORO -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        18:00     10-12   TEAM VITA HUSET -   B.M.F.
        18:00     13-15   BK PAKK -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA

12
   2014-02-10      19:00      1- 3   ÅKES GRABBAR -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        19:00      4- 6   B.M.F. -   BK PAKK
        19:00      7- 9   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   BK FIREBALL
        19:00     10-12   TEAM SLAYER -   BALLS DEEP
        19:00     13-15   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   BOKABORO

13
   2014-02-24      20:00      1- 3   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        20:00      4- 6   BK FIREBALL -   B.M.F.
        20:00      7- 9   BK PAKK -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        20:00     10-12   BALLS DEEP -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        20:00     13-15   BOKABORO -   TEAM SLAYER

14
   2014-03-10      21:00      1- 3   TEAM VITA HUSET -   BK FIREBALL
        21:00      4- 6   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   BOKABORO
        21:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAYER -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        21:00     10-12   ÅKES GRABBAR -   BK PAKK
        21:00     13-15   B.M.F. -   BALLS DEEP

15
   2014-03-24      18:00      1- 3   BK FIREBALL -   BK PAKK
        18:00      4- 6   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        18:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAYER -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        18:00     10-12   BOKABORO -   B.M.F.
        18:00     13-15   BALLS DEEP -   TEAM VITA HUSET

16
   2014-04-07      19:00      1- 3   TEAM VITA HUSET -   BOKABORO
        19:00      4- 6   BK PAKK -   BALLS DEEP
        19:00      7- 9   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   TEAM SLAYER
        19:00     10-12   ÅKES GRABBAR -   BK FIREBALL
        19:00     13-15   B.M.F. -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA

17
   2014-05-05      20:00      1- 3   BOKABORO -   BK PAKK
        20:00      4- 6   BALLS DEEP -   BK FIREBALL
        20:00      7- 9   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        20:00     10-12   TEAM SLAYER -   B.M.F.
        20:00     13-15   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   TEAM VITA HUSET

18
   2014-05-19      21:00      1- 3   ÅKES GRABBAR -   BALLS DEEP
        21:00      4- 6   B.M.F. -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        21:00      7- 9   TEAM VITA HUSET -   TEAM SLAYER
        21:00     13-15   BK FIREBALL -   BOKABORO
   2014-05-18      17:00      0- 0   BK PAKK -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA



Division 4
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2013-08-26      18:00      1- 3   KV GAMEN -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        18:00      4- 6   93:2 SUPPORT -   WOMEN STRIKERS
        18:00     10-12   STÖTARNA -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        18:00     13-15   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   SKV KING PINS
   2013-08-26      00:00      7- 9   LITE UTANFÖR -   PIN PALS

2
   2013-09-09      19:00      1- 3   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   SKV KING PINS
        19:00      4- 6   KV GAMEN -   93:2 SUPPORT
        19:00      7- 9   WOMEN STRIKERS -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00     10-12   PIN PALS -   STÖTARNA
        19:00     13-15   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN

3
   2013-09-23      20:00      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   KV GAMEN
        20:00      4- 6   STÖTARNA -   WOMEN STRIKERS
        20:00      7- 9   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   PIN PALS
        20:00     10-12   SKV KING PINS -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        20:00     13-15   93:2 SUPPORT -   TWO AND A HALF MEN

4
   2013-10-07      21:00      1- 3   WOMEN STRIKERS -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        21:00      4- 6   PIN PALS -   SKV KING PINS
        21:00      7- 9   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        21:00     10-12   KV GAMEN -   STÖTARNA
        21:00     13-15   93:2 SUPPORT -   LITE UTANFÖR

5
   2013-10-21      18:00      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   PIN PALS
        18:00      7- 9   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   KV GAMEN
        18:00     10-12   STÖTARNA -   93:2 SUPPORT
        18:00     13-15   SKV KING PINS -   WOMEN STRIKERS
   2013-10-28      20:00      0- 0   LITE UTANFÖR -   TWO AND A HALF MEN

6
   2013-11-04      19:00      1- 3   WOMEN STRIKERS -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        19:00      4- 6   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   PIN PALS
        19:00      7- 9   KV GAMEN -   SKV KING PINS
        19:00     10-12   93:2 SUPPORT -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        19:00     13-15   LITE UTANFÖR -   STÖTARNA

7
   2013-11-18      20:00      1- 3   STÖTARNA -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        20:00      4- 6   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   KV GAMEN
        20:00      7- 9   SKV KING PINS -   93:2 SUPPORT
        20:00     10-12   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   LITE UTANFÖR
        20:00     13-15   PIN PALS -   WOMEN STRIKERS

8
   2013-12-02      21:00      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   SKV KING PINS
        21:00      4- 6   STÖTARNA -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        21:00      7- 9   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   WOMEN STRIKERS
        21:00     10-12   KV GAMEN -   PIN PALS
        21:00     13-15   93:2 SUPPORT -   SPLIT HAPPENZ

9
   2013-12-16      18:00      1- 3   PIN PALS -   93:2 SUPPORT
        18:00      4- 6   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   LITE UTANFÖR
        18:00      7- 9   SKV KING PINS -   STÖTARNA
        18:00     10-12   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        18:00     13-15   WOMEN STRIKERS -   KV GAMEN

10
   2014-01-13      19:00      1- 3   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   KV GAMEN
        19:00      4- 6   WOMEN STRIKERS -   93:2 SUPPORT
        19:00      7- 9   PIN PALS -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00     10-12   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   STÖTARNA
        19:00     13-15   SKV KING PINS -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN

11
   2014-01-27      20:00      1- 3   SKV KING PINS -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        20:00      4- 6   93:2 SUPPORT -   KV GAMEN
        20:00      7- 9   LITE UTANFÖR -   WOMEN STRIKERS
        20:00     10-12   STÖTARNA -   PIN PALS
        20:00     13-15   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   SPLIT HAPPENZ

12
   2014-02-10      21:00      1- 3   KV GAMEN -   LITE UTANFÖR
        21:00      4- 6   WOMEN STRIKERS -   STÖTARNA
        21:00      7- 9   PIN PALS -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        21:00     10-12   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   SKV KING PINS
        21:00     13-15   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   93:2 SUPPORT

13
   2014-02-24      18:00      1- 3   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   WOMEN STRIKERS
        18:00      4- 6   SKV KING PINS -   PIN PALS
        18:00      7- 9   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        18:00     13-15   LITE UTANFÖR -   93:2 SUPPORT
   2014-02-17      18:00     13-15   STÖTARNA -   KV GAMEN

14
   2014-03-10      19:00      1- 3   PIN PALS -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        19:00      4- 6   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00      7- 9   KV GAMEN -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        19:00     10-12   93:2 SUPPORT -   STÖTARNA
        19:00     13-15   WOMEN STRIKERS -   SKV KING PINS

15
   2014-03-24      20:00      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   WOMEN STRIKERS
        20:00      4- 6   PIN PALS -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        20:00      7- 9   SKV KING PINS -   KV GAMEN
        20:00     10-12   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   93:2 SUPPORT
        20:00     13-15   STÖTARNA -   LITE UTANFÖR

16
   2014-04-07      21:00      1- 3   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   STÖTARNA
        18:00      4- 6   WOMEN STRIKERS -   PIN PALS
        21:00      4- 6   KV GAMEN -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        21:00      7- 9   93:2 SUPPORT -   SKV KING PINS
        21:00     10-12   LITE UTANFÖR -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN

17
   2014-05-05      18:00      1- 3   SKV KING PINS -   LITE UTANFÖR
        18:00      4- 6   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   STÖTARNA
        18:00      7- 9   WOMEN STRIKERS -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        18:00     10-12   PIN PALS -   KV GAMEN
        18:00     13-15   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   93:2 SUPPORT

18
   2014-05-19      19:00      1- 3   93:2 SUPPORT -   PIN PALS
        19:00      4- 6   LITE UTANFÖR -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        19:00      7- 9   STÖTARNA -   SKV KING PINS
        19:00     10-12   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        19:00     13-15   KV GAMEN -   WOMEN STRIKERS