Skip to: Site menu | Main content


öTisdagarJämnaVeckor 2012/2013

Positionera till division 1   2   3  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2012-10-02      19:30      1- 3   FALLING DOWN -   DREAMERS
        19:30      4- 6   THEBO & FRIENDS -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        19:30      7- 9   ROLLING THUNDER -   ö_DEBASER
        19:30     10-12   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   INTERSONIC

2
   2012-10-16      20:30      1- 3   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   FALLING DOWN
        20:30      4- 6   DREAMERS -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        20:30      7- 9   JJ & THE FATMEN -   ROLLING THUNDER
        20:30     10-12   INTERSONIC -   ö_DEBASER

3
   2012-10-30      18:30      1- 3   THEBO & FRIENDS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        18:30      4- 6   ROLLING THUNDER -   DREAMERS
        18:30      7- 9   ö_DEBASER -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        18:30     10-12   FALLING DOWN -   INTERSONIC

4
   2012-11-13      19:30      1- 3   FALLING DOWN -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        19:30      4- 6   DREAMERS -   ö_DEBASER
        19:30      7- 9   INTERSONIC -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        19:30     10-12   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   ROLLING THUNDER

5
   2012-11-27      20:30      1- 3   ROLLING THUNDER -   FALLING DOWN
        20:30      4- 6   JJ & THE FATMEN -   DREAMERS
        20:30      7- 9   THEBO & FRIENDS -   INTERSONIC
        20:30     10-12   ö_DEBASER -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS

6
   2012-12-11      18:30      1- 3   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        18:30      4- 6   FALLING DOWN -   ö_DEBASER
        18:30      7- 9   THEBO & FRIENDS -   ROLLING THUNDER
        18:30     10-12   INTERSONIC -   DREAMERS

7
   2013-01-08      19:30      1- 3   JJ & THE FATMEN -   FALLING DOWN
        19:30      4- 6   ö_DEBASER -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        19:30      7- 9   ROLLING THUNDER -   INTERSONIC
        19:30     10-12   DREAMERS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS

8
   2013-01-22      20:30      1- 3   DREAMERS -   FALLING DOWN
        20:30      4- 6   JJ & THE FATMEN -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        20:30      7- 9   ö_DEBASER -   ROLLING THUNDER
        20:30     10-12   INTERSONIC -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS

9
   2013-02-05      18:30      1- 3   FALLING DOWN -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        18:30      4- 6   THEBO & FRIENDS -   DREAMERS
        18:30      7- 9   ROLLING THUNDER -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        18:30     10-12   ö_DEBASER -   INTERSONIC

10
   2013-02-19      19:30      1- 3   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        19:30      4- 6   DREAMERS -   ROLLING THUNDER
        19:30      7- 9   JJ & THE FATMEN -   ö_DEBASER
        19:30     10-12   INTERSONIC -   FALLING DOWN

11
   2013-03-05      20:30      1- 3   THEBO & FRIENDS -   FALLING DOWN
        20:30      4- 6   ö_DEBASER -   DREAMERS
        20:30      7- 9   JJ & THE FATMEN -   INTERSONIC
        20:30     10-12   ROLLING THUNDER -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS

12
   2013-03-19      18:30      1- 3   FALLING DOWN -   ROLLING THUNDER
        18:30      4- 6   DREAMERS -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        18:30      7- 9   INTERSONIC -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        18:30     10-12   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   ö_DEBASER

13
   2013-04-02      19:30      1- 3   JJ & THE FATMEN -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        19:30      4- 6   ö_DEBASER -   FALLING DOWN
        19:30      7- 9   ROLLING THUNDER -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        19:30     10-12   DREAMERS -   INTERSONIC

14
   2013-04-16      20:30      1- 3   FALLING DOWN -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        20:30      4- 6   THEBO & FRIENDS -   ö_DEBASER
        20:30      7- 9   INTERSONIC -   ROLLING THUNDER
        20:30     10-12   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   DREAMERS



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2012-10-02      18:30      1- 3   ö_JABT -   TRE PÄLS
        18:30      4- 6   BROMMA BOWLING -   KLOTET
        18:30      7- 9   THE CHILL OUTS -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS

2
   2012-10-16      19:30      4- 6   BOWLKALLARNA -   ö_JABT
        19:30      7- 9   TRE PÄLS -   BROMMA BOWLING
        19:30     10-12   KLOTET -   THE CHILL OUTS

3
   2012-10-30      20:30      1- 3   BROMMA BOWLING -   BOWLKALLARNA
        20:30      4- 6   THE CHILL OUTS -   TRE PÄLS
        20:30      7- 9   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   KLOTET

4
   2012-11-13      18:30      1- 3   BOWLKALLARNA -   THE CHILL OUTS
        18:30      4- 6   ö_JABT -   BROMMA BOWLING
        18:30      7- 9   TRE PÄLS -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS

5
   2012-11-27      19:30      1- 3   KLOTET -   TRE PÄLS
        19:30      7- 9   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   BOWLKALLARNA
        19:30     10-12   THE CHILL OUTS -   ö_JABT

6
   2012-12-11      20:30      1- 3   BROMMA BOWLING -   THE CHILL OUTS
        20:30      7- 9   BOWLKALLARNA -   KLOTET
        20:30     10-12   ö_JABT -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS

7
   2013-01-08      18:30      1- 3   TRE PÄLS -   BOWLKALLARNA
        18:30      4- 6   KLOTET -   ö_JABT
        18:30      7- 9   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   BROMMA BOWLING

8
   2013-01-22      19:30      1- 3   TRE PÄLS -   ö_JABT
        19:30      4- 6   KLOTET -   BROMMA BOWLING
        19:30      7- 9   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   THE CHILL OUTS

9
   2013-02-05      20:30      4- 6   ö_JABT -   BOWLKALLARNA
        20:30      7- 9   BROMMA BOWLING -   TRE PÄLS
        20:30     10-12   THE CHILL OUTS -   KLOTET

10
   2013-02-19      18:30      1- 3   BOWLKALLARNA -   BROMMA BOWLING
        18:30      4- 6   TRE PÄLS -   THE CHILL OUTS
        18:30      7- 9   KLOTET -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS

11
   2013-03-05      19:30      1- 3   THE CHILL OUTS -   BOWLKALLARNA
        19:30      4- 6   BROMMA BOWLING -   ö_JABT
        19:30      7- 9   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   TRE PÄLS

12
   2013-03-19      20:30      1- 3   TRE PÄLS -   KLOTET
        20:30      7- 9   BOWLKALLARNA -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS
        20:30     10-12   ö_JABT -   THE CHILL OUTS

13
   2013-04-02      18:30      1- 3   THE CHILL OUTS -   BROMMA BOWLING
        18:30      7- 9   KLOTET -   BOWLKALLARNA
        18:30     10-12   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   ö_JABT

14
   2013-04-16      19:30      1- 3   BOWLKALLARNA -   TRE PÄLS
        19:30      4- 6   ö_JABT -   KLOTET
        19:30      7- 9   BROMMA BOWLING -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2012-10-02      20:30      1- 3   ONEPIECE -   THE DOODS
        20:30      4- 6   RÄNNSTENARNA -   SAMKOK
        20:30      7- 9   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   BEAT UP BETTY
        20:30     10-12   PIN PALS -   TEAM THEBO 2

2
   2012-10-16      18:30      1- 3   SAMKOK -   THE DOODS
        18:30      4- 6   RÄNNSTENARNA -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        18:30      7- 9   BEAT UP BETTY -   PIN PALS
        18:30     10-12   TEAM THEBO 2 -   ONEPIECE

3
   2012-10-30      19:30      1- 3   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   SAMKOK
        19:30      4- 6   PIN PALS -   RÄNNSTENARNA
        19:30      7- 9   ONEPIECE -   BEAT UP BETTY
        19:30     10-12   THE DOODS -   TEAM THEBO 2

4
   2012-11-13      20:30      1- 3   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   PIN PALS
        20:30      4- 6   BEAT UP BETTY -   THE DOODS
        20:30      7- 9   SAMKOK -   TEAM THEBO 2
        20:30     10-12   RÄNNSTENARNA -   ONEPIECE

5
   2012-11-27      18:30      1- 3   ONEPIECE -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        18:30      4- 6   TEAM THEBO 2 -   BEAT UP BETTY
        18:30      7- 9   PIN PALS -   SAMKOK
        18:30     10-12   THE DOODS -   RÄNNSTENARNA

6
   2012-12-11      19:30      1- 3   SAMKOK -   BEAT UP BETTY
        19:30      4- 6   RÄNNSTENARNA -   TEAM THEBO 2
        19:30      7- 9   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   THE DOODS
        19:30     10-12   PIN PALS -   ONEPIECE

7
   2013-01-08      20:30      1- 3   BEAT UP BETTY -   RÄNNSTENARNA
        20:30      4- 6   TEAM THEBO 2 -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        20:30      7- 9   THE DOODS -   PIN PALS
        20:30     10-12   ONEPIECE -   SAMKOK

8
   2013-01-22      18:30      1- 3   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   ONEPIECE
        18:30      4- 6   SAMKOK -   RÄNNSTENARNA
        18:30      7- 9   BEAT UP BETTY -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        18:30     10-12   TEAM THEBO 2 -   PIN PALS

9
   2013-02-05      19:30      1- 3   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   SAMKOK
        19:30      4- 6   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   RÄNNSTENARNA
        19:30      7- 9   PIN PALS -   BEAT UP BETTY
        19:30     10-12   ONEPIECE -   TEAM THEBO 2

10
   2013-02-19      20:30      1- 3   SAMKOK -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        20:30      4- 6   RÄNNSTENARNA -   PIN PALS
        20:30     10-12   TEAM THEBO 2 -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
   2013-03-05      20:30     13-15   BEAT UP BETTY -   ONEPIECE

11
   2013-03-05      18:30      1- 3   PIN PALS -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        18:30      4- 6   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   BEAT UP BETTY
        18:30      7- 9   TEAM THEBO 2 -   SAMKOK
        18:30     10-12   ONEPIECE -   RÄNNSTENARNA

12
   2013-03-19      19:30      1- 3   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   ONEPIECE
        19:30      4- 6   BEAT UP BETTY -   TEAM THEBO 2
        19:30      7- 9   SAMKOK -   PIN PALS
        19:30     10-12   RÄNNSTENARNA -   McCRACKEN SQUAD

13
   2013-04-02      20:30      1- 3   BEAT UP BETTY -   SAMKOK
        20:30      4- 6   TEAM THEBO 2 -   RÄNNSTENARNA
        20:30      7- 9   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        20:30     10-12   ONEPIECE -   PIN PALS

14
   2013-04-16      18:30      1- 3   RÄNNSTENARNA -   BEAT UP BETTY
        18:30      4- 6   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   TEAM THEBO 2
        18:30      7- 9   PIN PALS -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        18:30     10-12   SAMKOK -   ONEPIECE