Skip to: Site menu | Main content


öHusligan Måndagar 2012/2013

Positionera till division 1   2   3   4  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2012-08-27      19:00      1- 3   TEAM VENCEDOR -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        19:00      4- 6   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        19:00      7- 9   LUCKY STRIKE -   DEATHSTRIKES
        19:00     10-12   NACKAPOLISEN -   STRIKEMINATORS
        19:00     13-15   RÄNNAN BOYS -   -walk over-

2
   2012-09-10      20:00      1- 3   LUCKY STRIKE -   NACKAPOLISEN
        20:00      4- 6   STRIKEMINATORS -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        20:00      7- 9   -walk over- -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        20:00     10-12   GRABBARNA GRUS -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        20:00     13-15   DEATHSTRIKES -   FURULUNDS MARK

3
   2012-09-24      21:00      1- 3   TEAM VENCEDOR -   STRIKEMINATORS
        21:00      4- 6   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   -walk over-
        21:00      7- 9   FURULUNDS MARK -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        21:00     10-12   NACKAPOLISEN -   DEATHSTRIKES
        21:00     13-15   RÄNNAN BOYS -   LUCKY STRIKE

4
   2012-10-08      18:00      1- 3   DEATHSTRIKES -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        18:00      4- 6   LUCKY STRIKE -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        18:00      7- 9   NACKAPOLISEN -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        18:00     10-12   STRIKEMINATORS -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        18:00     13-15   -walk over- -   FURULUNDS MARK

5
   2012-10-22      19:05      1- 3   FURULUNDS MARK -   STRIKEMINATORS
        19:05      4- 6   GRABBARNA GRUS -   -walk over-
        19:05      7- 9   RÄNNAN BOYS -   DEATHSTRIKES
        19:05     10-12   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        19:05     13-15   TEAM VENCEDOR -   NACKAPOLISEN

6
   2012-11-05      20:10      1- 3   STRIKEMINATORS -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        20:10      4- 6   DEATHSTRIKES -   -walk over-
        20:10      7- 9   LUCKY STRIKE -   FURULUNDS MARK
        20:10     10-12   NACKAPOLISEN -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        20:10     13-15   RÄNNAN BOYS -   TEAM VENCEDOR

7
   2012-11-19      21:15      1- 3   FURULUNDS MARK -   NACKAPOLISEN
        21:15      4- 6   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        21:15      7- 9   -walk over- -   STRIKEMINATORS
        21:15     10-12   TEAM VENCEDOR -   DEATHSTRIKES
        21:15     13-15   GRABBARNA GRUS -   LUCKY STRIKE

8
   2012-12-03      18:00      1- 3   LUCKY STRIKE -   -walk over-
        18:00      4- 6   NACKAPOLISEN -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        18:00      7- 9   RÄNNAN BOYS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        18:00     10-12   TEAM VENCEDOR -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        18:00     13-15   DEATHSTRIKES -   STRIKEMINATORS

9
   2012-12-17      19:05      1- 3   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   DEATHSTRIKES
        19:05      4- 6   STRIKEMINATORS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        19:05      7- 9   -walk over- -   NACKAPOLISEN
        19:05     10-12   GRABBARNA GRUS -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        19:05     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   TEAM VENCEDOR

10
   2013-01-14      20:10      1- 3   GRABBARNA GRUS -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        20:10      4- 6   FURULUNDS MARK -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        20:10      7- 9   DEATHSTRIKES -   LUCKY STRIKE
        20:10     10-12   STRIKEMINATORS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        20:10     13-15   -walk over- -   RÄNNAN BOYS

11
   2013-01-28      21:15      1- 3   NACKAPOLISEN -   LUCKY STRIKE
        21:15      4- 6   RÄNNAN BOYS -   STRIKEMINATORS
        21:15      7- 9   TEAM VENCEDOR -   -walk over-
        21:15     10-12   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        21:15     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   DEATHSTRIKES

12
   2013-02-11      18:00      1- 3   STRIKEMINATORS -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        18:00      4- 6   -walk over- -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        18:00      7- 9   GRABBARNA GRUS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        18:00     10-12   DEATHSTRIKES -   NACKAPOLISEN
   2013-01-28      20:10     10-12   LUCKY STRIKE -   RÄNNAN BOYS

13
   2013-02-25      19:05      1- 3   GRABBARNA GRUS -   DEATHSTRIKES
        19:05      4- 6   TEAM VENCEDOR -   LUCKY STRIKE
        19:05      7- 9   RÄNNAN BOYS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        19:05     10-12   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   STRIKEMINATORS
        19:05     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   -walk over-

14
   2013-03-11      20:10      1- 3   STRIKEMINATORS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        20:10      4- 6   -walk over- -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        20:10      7- 9   DEATHSTRIKES -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        20:10     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   TEAM VENCEDOR
   2013-03-11      18:00     10-12   LUCKY STRIKE -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS

15
   2013-03-25      21:15      1- 3   GRABBARNA GRUS -   STRIKEMINATORS
        21:15      4- 6   -walk over- -   DEATHSTRIKES
        21:15      7- 9   FURULUNDS MARK -   LUCKY STRIKE
        21:15     10-12   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        21:15     13-15   TEAM VENCEDOR -   RÄNNAN BOYS

16
   2013-04-08      18:00      1- 3   NACKAPOLISEN -   FURULUNDS MARK
        18:00      4- 6   RÄNNAN BOYS -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        18:00      7- 9   STRIKEMINATORS -   -walk over-
        18:00     10-12   DEATHSTRIKES -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        18:00     13-15   LUCKY STRIKE -   GRABBARNA GRUS

17
   2013-04-22      19:05      1- 3   -walk over- -   LUCKY STRIKE
        19:05      4- 6   GRABBARNA GRUS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        19:05      7- 9   FURULUNDS MARK -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        19:05     10-12   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        19:05     13-15   STRIKEMINATORS -   DEATHSTRIKES

18
   2013-05-06      20:10      1- 3   DEATHSTRIKES -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        20:10      4- 6   LUCKY STRIKE -   STRIKEMINATORS
        20:10      7- 9   NACKAPOLISEN -   -walk over-
        20:10     10-12   RÄNNAN BOYS -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        20:10     13-15   TEAM VENCEDOR -   FURULUNDS MARK



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2012-08-27      21:00      4- 6   STIGS POJKAR -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        21:00      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   FÅGEL FENIX
        21:00     10-12   B.M.F. -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        21:00     13-15   BK PUCK -   NACKA BOYS
   2012-08-29      18:00      9-11   BARHÄNGERS -   FRIJEPP

2
   2012-09-10      18:00      4- 6   BARHÄNGERS -   STIGS POJKAR
        18:00      7- 9   RULLANDE KLOTET -   TAXI DRIVERS
        18:00     10-12   FÅGEL FENIX -   B.M.F.
        18:00     13-15   TEAM SLAGSTA -   BK PUCK
   2012-09-05      19:00      0- 0   FRIJEPP -   NACKA BOYS

3
   2012-09-24      19:00      1- 3   NACKA BOYS -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        19:00      4- 6   STIGS POJKAR -   FRIJEPP
        19:00      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   BARHÄNGERS
        19:00     10-12   B.M.F. -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        19:00     13-15   BK PUCK -   FÅGEL FENIX

4
   2012-10-08      20:00      1- 3   FRIJEPP -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        20:00      4- 6   BARHÄNGERS -   B.M.F.
        20:00      7- 9   STIGS POJKAR -   TAXI DRIVERS
        20:00     10-12   RULLANDE KLOTET -   BK PUCK
        20:00     13-15   FÅGEL FENIX -   NACKA BOYS

5
   2012-10-22      21:15      1- 3   TAXI DRIVERS -   FRIJEPP
        21:15      4- 6   BK PUCK -   BARHÄNGERS
        21:15      7- 9   B.M.F. -   STIGS POJKAR
        21:15     10-12   NACKA BOYS -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        21:15     13-15   TEAM SLAGSTA -   FÅGEL FENIX

6
   2012-11-05      18:00      1- 3   BARHÄNGERS -   NACKA BOYS
        18:00      4- 6   STIGS POJKAR -   BK PUCK
        18:00      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   B.M.F.
        18:00     10-12   RULLANDE KLOTET -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        18:00     13-15   FRIJEPP -   FÅGEL FENIX

7
   2012-11-19      19:05      1- 3   FÅGEL FENIX -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        19:05      4- 6   B.M.F. -   FRIJEPP
        19:05      7- 9   TEAM SLAGSTA -   BARHÄNGERS
        19:05     10-12   NACKA BOYS -   STIGS POJKAR
        19:05     13-15   BK PUCK -   TAXI DRIVERS

8
   2012-12-03      20:10      1- 3   B.M.F. -   BK PUCK
        20:10      4- 6   FRIJEPP -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        20:10      7- 9   BARHÄNGERS -   FÅGEL FENIX
        20:10     10-12   STIGS POJKAR -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        20:10     13-15   TAXI DRIVERS -   NACKA BOYS

9
   2012-12-17      21:15      1- 3   FÅGEL FENIX -   STIGS POJKAR
        21:15      4- 6   TEAM SLAGSTA -   TAXI DRIVERS
        21:15      7- 9   NACKA BOYS -   B.M.F.
        21:15     10-12   BK PUCK -   FRIJEPP
        21:15     13-15   RULLANDE KLOTET -   BARHÄNGERS

10
   2013-01-14      18:00      1- 3   FRIJEPP -   BARHÄNGERS
        18:00      4- 6   RULLANDE KLOTET -   STIGS POJKAR
        18:00      7- 9   FÅGEL FENIX -   TAXI DRIVERS
        18:00     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   B.M.F.
        18:00     13-15   NACKA BOYS -   BK PUCK

11
   2013-01-28      19:05      1- 3   NACKA BOYS -   FRIJEPP
        19:05      4- 6   STIGS POJKAR -   BARHÄNGERS
        19:05      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        19:05     10-12   B.M.F. -   FÅGEL FENIX
        19:05     13-15   BK PUCK -   TEAM SLAGSTA

12
   2013-02-11      20:10      1- 3   TEAM SLAGSTA -   NACKA BOYS
        20:10      4- 6   FRIJEPP -   STIGS POJKAR
        20:10      7- 9   BARHÄNGERS -   TAXI DRIVERS
        20:10     10-12   RULLANDE KLOTET -   B.M.F.
        20:10     13-15   FÅGEL FENIX -   BK PUCK

13
   2013-02-25      21:15      1- 3   TEAM SLAGSTA -   FRIJEPP
        21:15      4- 6   B.M.F. -   BARHÄNGERS
        21:15      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   STIGS POJKAR
        21:15     10-12   BK PUCK -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        21:15     13-15   NACKA BOYS -   FÅGEL FENIX

14
   2013-03-11      18:00      1- 3   FRIJEPP -   TAXI DRIVERS
        18:00      4- 6   BARHÄNGERS -   BK PUCK
        18:00      7- 9   STIGS POJKAR -   B.M.F.
        18:00     10-12   RULLANDE KLOTET -   NACKA BOYS
        18:00     13-15   FÅGEL FENIX -   TEAM SLAGSTA

15
   2013-03-25      19:05      1- 3   NACKA BOYS -   BARHÄNGERS
        19:05      4- 6   BK PUCK -   STIGS POJKAR
        19:05      7- 9   B.M.F. -   TAXI DRIVERS
        19:05     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        19:05     13-15   FÅGEL FENIX -   FRIJEPP

16
   2013-04-08      20:10      1- 3   RULLANDE KLOTET -   FÅGEL FENIX
        20:10      4- 6   FRIJEPP -   B.M.F.
        20:10      7- 9   BARHÄNGERS -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        20:10     10-12   STIGS POJKAR -   NACKA BOYS
        20:10     13-15   TAXI DRIVERS -   BK PUCK

17
   2013-04-22      21:15      1- 3   BK PUCK -   B.M.F.
        21:15      4- 6   RULLANDE KLOTET -   FRIJEPP
        21:15      7- 9   FÅGEL FENIX -   BARHÄNGERS
        21:15     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   STIGS POJKAR
        21:15     13-15   NACKA BOYS -   TAXI DRIVERS

18
   2013-05-06      18:00      1- 3   STIGS POJKAR -   FÅGEL FENIX
        18:00      4- 6   TAXI DRIVERS -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        18:00      7- 9   B.M.F. -   NACKA BOYS
        18:00     10-12   FRIJEPP -   BK PUCK
        18:00     13-15   BARHÄNGERS -   RULLANDE KLOTET



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2012-08-27      20:00      4- 6   AVERAGE JOES -   SKV KING PINS
        20:00      7- 9   BK PAKK -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        20:00     10-12   KV GAMEN -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        20:00     13-15   TEAM VITA HUSET -   TEAM SLAYER

2
   2012-09-10      21:00      4- 6   SKV KING PINS -   BK PAKK
        21:00      7- 9   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        21:00     10-12   KV GAMEN -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        21:00     13-15   TEAM SLAYER -   HUMF BOWLERS

3
   2012-09-24      18:00      1- 3   TEAM VITA HUSET -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        18:00      4- 6   HUMF BOWLERS -   KV GAMEN
        18:00      7- 9   AVERAGE JOES -   TEAM SLAYER
        18:00     13-15   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   SKV KING PINS

4
   2012-10-08      19:00      1- 3   TEAM SLAYER -   BK PAKK
        19:00      7- 9   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   SKV KING PINS
        19:00     10-12   KV GAMEN -   AVERAGE JOES
        19:00     13-15   TEAM VITA HUSET -   HUMF BOWLERS

5
   2012-10-22      20:10      1- 3   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   TEAM SLAYER
        20:10      7- 9   HUMF BOWLERS -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        20:10     10-12   BK PAKK -   KV GAMEN
        20:10     13-15   AVERAGE JOES -   TEAM VITA HUSET

6
   2012-11-05      21:15      1- 3   TEAM SLAYER -   SKV KING PINS
        21:15      7- 9   KV GAMEN -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        21:15     13-15   HUMF BOWLERS -   AVERAGE JOES
   2012-11-06      16:45     14-16   TEAM VITA HUSET -   BK PAKK

7
   2012-11-19      18:00      1- 3   AVERAGE JOES -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        18:00      4- 6   SKV KING PINS -   KV GAMEN
        18:00      7- 9   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        18:00     10-12   BK PAKK -   HUMF BOWLERS

8
   2012-12-03      19:05      1- 3   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   TEAM SLAYER
        19:05      7- 9   TEAM VITA HUSET -   SKV KING PINS
        19:05     10-12   HUMF BOWLERS -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        19:05     13-15   AVERAGE JOES -   BK PAKK

9
   2012-12-17      20:10      7- 9   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   AVERAGE JOES
        20:10     10-12   BK PAKK -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        20:10     13-15   TEAM SLAYER -   KV GAMEN
   2012-12-05      19:15      0- 0   SKV KING PINS -   HUMF BOWLERS

10
   2013-01-14      21:15      4- 6   SKV KING PINS -   AVERAGE JOES
        21:15      7- 9   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   BK PAKK
        21:15     10-12   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   KV GAMEN
        21:15     13-15   TEAM SLAYER -   TEAM VITA HUSET

11
   2013-01-28      18:00      4- 6   BK PAKK -   SKV KING PINS
        18:00      7- 9   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        18:00     10-12   TEAM VITA HUSET -   KV GAMEN
        18:00     13-15   HUMF BOWLERS -   TEAM SLAYER

12
   2013-02-11      19:05      1- 3   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        19:05      4- 6   KV GAMEN -   HUMF BOWLERS
        19:05      7- 9   TEAM SLAYER -   AVERAGE JOES
        19:05     13-15   SKV KING PINS -   TWO AND A HALF MEN

13
   2013-02-25      20:10      1- 3   BK PAKK -   TEAM SLAYER
        20:10      7- 9   SKV KING PINS -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        20:10     10-12   AVERAGE JOES -   KV GAMEN
        20:10     13-15   HUMF BOWLERS -   TEAM VITA HUSET

14
   2013-03-11      21:15      1- 3   TEAM SLAYER -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        21:15      7- 9   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   HUMF BOWLERS
        21:15     10-12   KV GAMEN -   BK PAKK
        21:15     13-15   TEAM VITA HUSET -   AVERAGE JOES

15
   2013-03-25      18:00      1- 3   SKV KING PINS -   TEAM SLAYER
        18:00      7- 9   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   KV GAMEN
        18:00     10-12   BK PAKK -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        18:00     13-15   AVERAGE JOES -   HUMF BOWLERS

16
   2013-04-08      19:05      1- 3   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   AVERAGE JOES
        19:05      4- 6   KV GAMEN -   SKV KING PINS
        19:05      7- 9   TEAM VITA HUSET -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        19:05     10-12   HUMF BOWLERS -   BK PAKK

17
   2013-04-22      20:10      1- 3   TEAM SLAYER -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        20:10      7- 9   SKV KING PINS -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        20:10     10-12   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   HUMF BOWLERS
        20:10     13-15   BK PAKK -   AVERAGE JOES

18
   2013-05-06      21:15      4- 6   HUMF BOWLERS -   SKV KING PINS
        21:15      7- 9   AVERAGE JOES -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        21:15     10-12   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   BK PAKK
        21:15     13-15   KV GAMEN -   TEAM SLAYER



Division 4
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2012-08-27      18:00      1- 3   STÖTARNA -   BALLS DEEP
        18:00      4- 6   TRE KLOT -   WOMEN STRIKERS
        18:00      7- 9   BK FIREBALL -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        18:00     10-12   93:2 SUPPORT -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        18:00     13-15   LITE UTANFÖR -   SKV´S NEW AGE

2
   2012-09-10      19:00      1- 3   TRE KLOT -   BK FIREBALL
        19:00      4- 6   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   93:2 SUPPORT
        19:00      7- 9   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00     10-12   SKV´S NEW AGE -   STÖTARNA
        19:00     13-15   WOMEN STRIKERS -   BALLS DEEP

3
   2012-09-24      20:00      1- 3   BALLS DEEP -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        20:00      4- 6   BK FIREBALL -   WOMEN STRIKERS
        20:00      7- 9   93:2 SUPPORT -   TRE KLOT
        20:00     10-12   LITE UTANFÖR -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        20:00     13-15   STÖTARNA -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN

4
   2012-10-08      21:00      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   STÖTARNA
        21:00      7- 9   WOMEN STRIKERS -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        21:00     13-15   BK FIREBALL -   93:2 SUPPORT
   2012-10-10      18:00     14-16   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   BALLS DEEP
   2012-10-11      19:00      0- 0   TRE KLOT -   LITE UTANFÖR

5
   2012-10-22      18:00      1- 3   SKV´S NEW AGE -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        18:00      4- 6   93:2 SUPPORT -   WOMEN STRIKERS
        18:00      7- 9   STÖTARNA -   TRE KLOT
        18:00     10-12   LITE UTANFÖR -   BK FIREBALL
        18:00     13-15   BALLS DEEP -   SPLIT HAPPENZ

6
   2012-11-05      19:05      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        19:05      4- 6   WOMEN STRIKERS -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        19:05      7- 9   TRE KLOT -   BALLS DEEP
        19:05     10-12   BK FIREBALL -   STÖTARNA
        19:05     13-15   93:2 SUPPORT -   LITE UTANFÖR

7
   2012-11-19      20:10      1- 3   SKV´S NEW AGE -   TRE KLOT
        20:10      4- 6   BALLS DEEP -   BK FIREBALL
        20:10      7- 9   STÖTARNA -   93:2 SUPPORT
        20:10     10-12   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        20:10     13-15   LITE UTANFÖR -   WOMEN STRIKERS

8
   2012-12-03      21:15      1- 3   93:2 SUPPORT -   BALLS DEEP
        21:15      4- 6   LITE UTANFÖR -   STÖTARNA
        21:15      7- 9   WOMEN STRIKERS -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        21:15     10-12   TRE KLOT -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        21:15     13-15   BK FIREBALL -   SKV´S NEW AGE

9
   2012-12-17      18:00      1- 3   BALLS DEEP -   LITE UTANFÖR
        18:00      4- 6   STÖTARNA -   WOMEN STRIKERS
        18:00      7- 9   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   TRE KLOT
        18:00     10-12   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   BK FIREBALL
        18:00     13-15   SKV´S NEW AGE -   93:2 SUPPORT

10
   2013-01-14      19:05      1- 3   BALLS DEEP -   STÖTARNA
        19:05      4- 6   WOMEN STRIKERS -   TRE KLOT
        19:05      7- 9   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   BK FIREBALL
        19:05     10-12   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   93:2 SUPPORT
        19:05     13-15   SKV´S NEW AGE -   LITE UTANFÖR

11
   2013-01-28      20:10      1- 3   BK FIREBALL -   TRE KLOT
        20:10      4- 6   93:2 SUPPORT -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        20:10      7- 9   LITE UTANFÖR -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        20:10     10-12   STÖTARNA -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        20:10     13-15   BALLS DEEP -   WOMEN STRIKERS

12
   2013-02-11      21:15      1- 3   SKV´S NEW AGE -   BALLS DEEP
        21:15      4- 6   WOMEN STRIKERS -   BK FIREBALL
        21:15      7- 9   TRE KLOT -   93:2 SUPPORT
        21:15     10-12   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   LITE UTANFÖR
        21:15     13-15   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   STÖTARNA

13
   2013-02-25      18:00      1- 3   STÖTARNA -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        18:00      4- 6   BALLS DEEP -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        18:00      7- 9   SKV´S NEW AGE -   WOMEN STRIKERS
        18:00     10-12   LITE UTANFÖR -   TRE KLOT
        18:00     13-15   93:2 SUPPORT -   BK FIREBALL

14
   2013-03-11      19:05      1- 3   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        19:05      4- 6   WOMEN STRIKERS -   93:2 SUPPORT
        19:05      7- 9   TRE KLOT -   STÖTARNA
        19:05     10-12   BK FIREBALL -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:05     13-15   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   BALLS DEEP

15
   2013-03-25      20:10      1- 3   SKV´S NEW AGE -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        20:10      4- 6   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   WOMEN STRIKERS
        20:10      7- 9   BALLS DEEP -   TRE KLOT
        20:10     10-12   STÖTARNA -   BK FIREBALL
        20:10     13-15   LITE UTANFÖR -   93:2 SUPPORT

16
   2013-04-08      21:15      1- 3   TRE KLOT -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        21:15      4- 6   BK FIREBALL -   BALLS DEEP
        21:15      7- 9   93:2 SUPPORT -   STÖTARNA
        21:15     10-12   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        21:15     13-15   WOMEN STRIKERS -   LITE UTANFÖR

17
   2013-04-22      18:00      1- 3   BALLS DEEP -   93:2 SUPPORT
        18:00      4- 6   STÖTARNA -   LITE UTANFÖR
        18:00      7- 9   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   WOMEN STRIKERS
        18:00     10-12   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   TRE KLOT
        18:00     13-15   SKV´S NEW AGE -   BK FIREBALL

18
   2013-05-06      19:05      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   BALLS DEEP
        19:05      4- 6   WOMEN STRIKERS -   STÖTARNA
        19:05      7- 9   TRE KLOT -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        19:05     10-12   BK FIREBALL -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        19:05     13-15   93:2 SUPPORT -   SKV´S NEW AGE