Skip to: Site menu | Main content


öTisdagar JämnaVeckor2011/2012

Positionera till division 1   2   3  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2011-09-20      19:00      1- 3   FALLING DOWN -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        19:00      4- 6   ö_KÄ GLEVARA -   ö_DEBASER
        19:00      7- 9   THEBO & FRIENDS -   NO RULES
        19:00     10-12   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   DREAMERS

2
   2011-10-04      20:30      1- 3   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   FALLING DOWN
        20:30      4- 6   JJ & THE FATMEN -   ö_KÄ GLEVARA
        20:30      7- 9   ö_DEBASER -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        20:30     10-12   DREAMERS -   NO RULES

3
   2011-10-18      18:30      1- 3   ö_KÄ GLEVARA -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        18:30      4- 6   THEBO & FRIENDS -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        18:30      7- 9   NO RULES -   ö_DEBASER
        18:30     10-12   FALLING DOWN -   DREAMERS

4
   2011-11-01      19:30      1- 3   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        19:30      4- 6   FALLING DOWN -   ö_KÄ GLEVARA
        19:30      7- 9   JJ & THE FATMEN -   NO RULES
        19:30     10-12   DREAMERS -   ö_DEBASER

5
   2011-11-15      20:30      1- 3   THEBO & FRIENDS -   FALLING DOWN
        20:30      4- 6   ö_DEBASER -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        20:30      7- 9   ö_KÄ GLEVARA -   DREAMERS
        20:30     10-12   NO RULES -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS

6
   2011-11-29      18:30      1- 3   DREAMERS -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        18:30      4- 6   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   ö_DEBASER
        18:30      7- 9   FALLING DOWN -   NO RULES
        18:30     10-12   ö_KÄ GLEVARA -   THEBO & FRIENDS

7
   2011-12-13      19:30      1- 3   ö_DEBASER -   FALLING DOWN
        19:30      4- 6   NO RULES -   ö_KÄ GLEVARA
        19:30      7- 9   THEBO & FRIENDS -   DREAMERS
        19:30     10-12   JJ & THE FATMEN -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS

8
   2012-01-24      20:30      1- 3   JJ & THE FATMEN -   FALLING DOWN
        20:30      4- 6   ö_DEBASER -   ö_KÄ GLEVARA
        20:30      7- 9   NO RULES -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        20:30     10-12   DREAMERS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS

9
   2012-02-07      18:30      1- 3   FALLING DOWN -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        18:30      4- 6   ö_KÄ GLEVARA -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        18:30      7- 9   THEBO & FRIENDS -   ö_DEBASER
        18:30     10-12   NO RULES -   DREAMERS

10
   2012-02-21      19:30      1- 3   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   ö_KÄ GLEVARA
        19:30      4- 6   JJ & THE FATMEN -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        19:30      7- 9   ö_DEBASER -   NO RULES
        19:30     10-12   DREAMERS -   FALLING DOWN

11
   2012-03-06      20:30      1- 3   THEBO & FRIENDS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        20:30      4- 6   ö_KÄ GLEVARA -   FALLING DOWN
        20:30      7- 9   NO RULES -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        20:30     10-12   ö_DEBASER -   DREAMERS

12
   2012-03-20      18:30      1- 3   FALLING DOWN -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        18:30      4- 6   JJ & THE FATMEN -   ö_DEBASER
        18:30      7- 9   DREAMERS -   ö_KÄ GLEVARA
        18:30     10-12   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   NO RULES

13
   2012-04-03      19:30      1- 3   JJ & THE FATMEN -   DREAMERS
        19:30      4- 6   ö_DEBASER -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        19:30      7- 9   NO RULES -   FALLING DOWN
        19:30     10-12   THEBO & FRIENDS -   ö_KÄ GLEVARA

14
   2012-04-17      20:30      1- 3   FALLING DOWN -   ö_DEBASER
        20:30      4- 6   ö_KÄ GLEVARA -   NO RULES
        20:30      7- 9   DREAMERS -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        20:30     10-12   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   JJ & THE FATMEN



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2011-09-20      18:00      1- 3   ö_JABT -   KLOTET
        18:00      4- 6   THE CHILL OUTS -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS
        18:00      7- 9   ROLLING THUNDER -   ONEPIECE
        18:00     10-12   BOWLKALLARNA -   TRE PÄLS

2
   2011-10-04      19:30      1- 3   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   ROLLING THUNDER
        19:30      4- 6   TRE PÄLS -   ONEPIECE
        19:30      7- 9   BOWLKALLARNA -   ö_JABT
        19:30     10-12   KLOTET -   THE CHILL OUTS

3
   2011-10-18      20:30      1- 3   THE CHILL OUTS -   BOWLKALLARNA
        20:30      4- 6   ROLLING THUNDER -   KLOTET
        20:30      7- 9   ONEPIECE -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS
        20:30     10-12   ö_JABT -   TRE PÄLS

4
   2011-11-01      18:30      1- 3   TRE PÄLS -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS
        18:30      4- 6   BOWLKALLARNA -   ROLLING THUNDER
        18:30      7- 9   ö_JABT -   THE CHILL OUTS
        18:30     10-12   KLOTET -   ONEPIECE

5
   2011-11-15      19:30      1- 3   ROLLING THUNDER -   ö_JABT
        19:30      4- 6   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   KLOTET
        19:30      7- 9   THE CHILL OUTS -   TRE PÄLS
        19:30     10-12   ONEPIECE -   BOWLKALLARNA

6
   2011-11-29      20:30      1- 3   TRE PÄLS -   KLOTET
        20:30      4- 6   BOWLKALLARNA -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS
        20:30      7- 9   ö_JABT -   ONEPIECE
        20:30     10-12   THE CHILL OUTS -   ROLLING THUNDER

7
   2011-12-13      18:30      1- 3   ONEPIECE -   THE CHILL OUTS
        18:30      4- 6   ROLLING THUNDER -   TRE PÄLS
        18:30      7- 9   KLOTET -   BOWLKALLARNA
        18:30     10-12   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   ö_JABT

8
   2012-01-24      19:30      1- 3   KLOTET -   ö_JABT
        19:30      4- 6   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   THE CHILL OUTS
        19:30      7- 9   ONEPIECE -   ROLLING THUNDER
        19:30     10-12   TRE PÄLS -   BOWLKALLARNA

9
   2012-02-07      20:30      1- 3   ROLLING THUNDER -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS
        20:30      4- 6   ONEPIECE -   TRE PÄLS
        20:30      7- 9   ö_JABT -   BOWLKALLARNA
        20:30     10-12   THE CHILL OUTS -   KLOTET

10
   2012-02-21      18:30      1- 3   BOWLKALLARNA -   THE CHILL OUTS
        18:30      4- 6   KLOTET -   ROLLING THUNDER
        18:30      7- 9   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   ONEPIECE
        18:30     10-12   TRE PÄLS -   ö_JABT

11
   2012-03-06      19:30      1- 3   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   TRE PÄLS
        19:30      4- 6   ROLLING THUNDER -   BOWLKALLARNA
        19:30      7- 9   THE CHILL OUTS -   ö_JABT
        19:30     10-12   ONEPIECE -   KLOTET

12
   2012-03-20      20:30      1- 3   ö_JABT -   ROLLING THUNDER
        20:30      4- 6   KLOTET -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS
        20:30      7- 9   TRE PÄLS -   THE CHILL OUTS
        20:30     10-12   BOWLKALLARNA -   ONEPIECE

13
   2012-04-03      18:30      1- 3   KLOTET -   TRE PÄLS
        18:30      4- 6   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   BOWLKALLARNA
        18:30      7- 9   ONEPIECE -   ö_JABT
        18:30     10-12   ROLLING THUNDER -   THE CHILL OUTS

14
   2012-04-17      19:30      1- 3   THE CHILL OUTS -   ONEPIECE
        19:30      4- 6   TRE PÄLS -   ROLLING THUNDER
        19:30      7- 9   BOWLKALLARNA -   KLOTET
        19:30     10-12   ö_JABT -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2011-09-20      20:00      1- 3   PIN PALS -   THE DOODS
        20:00      7- 9   RÄNNSTENARNA -   ö_KFUM VLADIVOSTOK
        20:00     10-12   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   TEAM THEBO 2

2
   2011-10-04      18:30      1- 3   SAMKOK -   RÄNNSTENARNA
        18:30      4- 6   ö_KFUM VLADIVOSTOK -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        18:30      7- 9   TEAM THEBO 2 -   PIN PALS

3
   2011-10-18      19:30      1- 3   THE DOODS -   TEAM THEBO 2
        19:30      7- 9   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   SAMKOK
        19:30     10-12   PIN PALS -   ö_KFUM VLADIVOSTOK

4
   2011-11-01      20:30      1- 3   SAMKOK -   PIN PALS
        20:30      4- 6   RÄNNSTENARNA -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        20:30      7- 9   ö_KFUM VLADIVOSTOK -   THE DOODS

5
   2011-11-15      18:30      1- 3   TEAM THEBO 2 -   ö_KFUM VLADIVOSTOK
        18:30      7- 9   THE DOODS -   SAMKOK
        18:30     10-12   PIN PALS -   RÄNNSTENARNA

6
   2011-11-29      19:30      1- 3   SAMKOK -   TEAM THEBO 2
        19:30      4- 6   RÄNNSTENARNA -   THE DOODS
        19:30      7- 9   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   PIN PALS

7
   2011-12-13      20:30      1- 3   ö_KFUM VLADIVOSTOK -   SAMKOK
        20:30      4- 6   TEAM THEBO 2 -   RÄNNSTENARNA
        20:30      7- 9   THE DOODS -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT

8
   2012-01-24      18:30      1- 3   THE DOODS -   PIN PALS
        18:30      7- 9   ö_KFUM VLADIVOSTOK -   RÄNNSTENARNA
        18:30     10-12   TEAM THEBO 2 -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT

9
   2012-02-07      19:30      1- 3   RÄNNSTENARNA -   SAMKOK
        19:30      4- 6   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   ö_KFUM VLADIVOSTOK
        19:30      7- 9   PIN PALS -   TEAM THEBO 2

10
   2012-02-21      20:30      1- 3   TEAM THEBO 2 -   THE DOODS
        20:30      7- 9   SAMKOK -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        20:30     10-12   ö_KFUM VLADIVOSTOK -   PIN PALS

11
   2012-03-06      18:30      1- 3   PIN PALS -   SAMKOK
        18:30      4- 6   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   RÄNNSTENARNA
        18:30      7- 9   THE DOODS -   ö_KFUM VLADIVOSTOK

12
   2012-03-20      19:30      1- 3   ö_KFUM VLADIVOSTOK -   TEAM THEBO 2
        19:30      7- 9   SAMKOK -   THE DOODS
        19:30     10-12   RÄNNSTENARNA -   PIN PALS

13
   2012-04-03      20:30      1- 3   TEAM THEBO 2 -   SAMKOK
        20:30      4- 6   THE DOODS -   RÄNNSTENARNA
        20:30      7- 9   PIN PALS -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT

14
   2012-04-17      18:30      1- 3   SAMKOK -   ö_KFUM VLADIVOSTOK
        18:30      4- 6   RÄNNSTENARNA -   TEAM THEBO 2
        18:30      7- 9   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   THE DOODS