Skip to: Site menu | Main content


öTisdagarUdda Veckor 2011/2012

Positionera till division 1   2   3  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2011-09-27      19:00      1- 3   WOLF PACK -   PARADOX
        19:00      4- 6   TEAM BARKEN -   INTERSONIC
        19:00      7- 9   LAG FoF -   THE EH TEAM

2
   2011-10-11      20:30      1- 3   INTERSONIC -   LAG FoF
        20:30      4- 6   PARADOX -   THE EH TEAM
        20:30      7- 9   WOLF PACK -   TEAM BARKEN

3
   2011-10-25      18:30      1- 3   TEAM BARKEN -   PARADOX
        18:30      4- 6   LAG FoF -   WOLF PACK
        18:30      7- 9   THE EH TEAM -   INTERSONIC

4
   2011-11-08      19:30      1- 3   PARADOX -   INTERSONIC
        19:30      4- 6   WOLF PACK -   THE EH TEAM
        19:30      7- 9   TEAM BARKEN -   LAG FoF

5
   2011-11-22      20:30      1- 3   INTERSONIC -   WOLF PACK
        20:30      4- 6   THE EH TEAM -   TEAM BARKEN
        20:30      7- 9   LAG FoF -   PARADOX

6
   2011-12-06      20:30      1- 3   PARADOX -   WOLF PACK
        20:30      4- 6   INTERSONIC -   TEAM BARKEN
        20:30      7- 9   THE EH TEAM -   LAG FoF

7
   2011-12-20      18:30      1- 3   LAG FoF -   INTERSONIC
        18:30      4- 6   THE EH TEAM -   PARADOX
        18:30      7- 9   TEAM BARKEN -   WOLF PACK

8
   2012-01-17      19:30      1- 3   PARADOX -   TEAM BARKEN
        19:30      4- 6   WOLF PACK -   LAG FoF
        19:30      7- 9   INTERSONIC -   THE EH TEAM

9
   2012-01-31      20:30      1- 3   INTERSONIC -   PARADOX
        20:30      4- 6   THE EH TEAM -   WOLF PACK
        20:30      7- 9   LAG FoF -   TEAM BARKEN

10
   2012-02-14      18:30      1- 3   WOLF PACK -   INTERSONIC
        18:30      4- 6   TEAM BARKEN -   THE EH TEAM
        18:30      7- 9   PARADOX -   LAG FoF

11
   2012-02-28      18:30      1- 3   WOLF PACK -   PARADOX
        18:30      4- 6   TEAM BARKEN -   INTERSONIC
        18:30      7- 9   LAG FoF -   THE EH TEAM

12
   2012-03-13      19:30      1- 3   INTERSONIC -   LAG FoF
        19:30      4- 6   PARADOX -   THE EH TEAM
        19:30      7- 9   WOLF PACK -   TEAM BARKEN

13
   2012-03-27      20:30      1- 3   TEAM BARKEN -   PARADOX
        20:30      4- 6   LAG FoF -   WOLF PACK
        20:30      7- 9   THE EH TEAM -   INTERSONIC

14
   2012-04-10      18:30      1- 3   PARADOX -   INTERSONIC
        18:30      4- 6   WOLF PACK -   THE EH TEAM
        18:30      7- 9   TEAM BARKEN -   LAG FoF

15
   2012-04-24      19:30      1- 3   INTERSONIC -   WOLF PACK
        19:30      4- 6   THE EH TEAM -   TEAM BARKEN
        19:30      7- 9   LAG FoF -   PARADOX



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2011-09-27      20:00      1- 3   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA -   BASTERDS
        20:00      4- 6   NYA ALIANZEN -   THE BOWL FIGHTERS
        20:00      7- 9   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   KMF BOWLERS 2

2
   2011-10-11      18:30      1- 3   KMF BOWLERS 2 -   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA
        18:30      4- 6   THE BOWL FIGHTERS -   BASTERDS
        18:30      7- 9   NYA ALIANZEN -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA

3
   2011-10-25      19:30      1- 3   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   THE BOWL FIGHTERS
        19:30      4- 6   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA -   NYA ALIANZEN
        19:30      7- 9   BASTERDS -   KMF BOWLERS 2

4
   2011-11-08      20:30      1- 3   THE BOWL FIGHTERS -   KMF BOWLERS 2
        20:30      4- 6   NYA ALIANZEN -   BASTERDS
        20:30      7- 9   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA

5
   2011-11-22      18:30      1- 3   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA -   THE BOWL FIGHTERS
        18:30      4- 6   KMF BOWLERS 2 -   NYA ALIANZEN
        18:30      7- 9   BASTERDS -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA

6
   2011-12-06      18:30      1- 3   BASTERDS -   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA
        18:30      4- 6   THE BOWL FIGHTERS -   NYA ALIANZEN
        18:30      7- 9   KMF BOWLERS 2 -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA

7
   2011-12-20      19:30      1- 3   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA -   KMF BOWLERS 2
        19:30      4- 6   BASTERDS -   THE BOWL FIGHTERS
        19:30      7- 9   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   NYA ALIANZEN

8
   2012-01-17      20:30      1- 3   THE BOWL FIGHTERS -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        20:30      4- 6   NYA ALIANZEN -   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA
        20:30      7- 9   KMF BOWLERS 2 -   BASTERDS

9
   2012-01-31      18:30      1- 3   KMF BOWLERS 2 -   THE BOWL FIGHTERS
        18:30      4- 6   BASTERDS -   NYA ALIANZEN
        18:30      7- 9   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA

10
   2012-02-14      19:30      1- 3   THE BOWL FIGHTERS -   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA
        19:30      4- 6   NYA ALIANZEN -   KMF BOWLERS 2
        19:30      7- 9   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   BASTERDS

11
   2012-02-28      19:30      1- 3   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA -   BASTERDS
        19:30      4- 6   NYA ALIANZEN -   THE BOWL FIGHTERS
        19:30      7- 9   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   KMF BOWLERS 2

12
   2012-03-13      20:30      1- 3   KMF BOWLERS 2 -   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA
        20:30      4- 6   THE BOWL FIGHTERS -   BASTERDS
        20:30      7- 9   NYA ALIANZEN -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA

13
   2012-03-27      18:30      1- 3   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   THE BOWL FIGHTERS
        18:30      4- 6   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA -   NYA ALIANZEN
        18:30      7- 9   BASTERDS -   KMF BOWLERS 2

14
   2012-04-10      19:30      1- 3   THE BOWL FIGHTERS -   KMF BOWLERS 2
        19:30      4- 6   NYA ALIANZEN -   BASTERDS
   2012-04-24      19:30     12-14   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA

15
   2012-04-24      20:30      1- 3   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA -   THE BOWL FIGHTERS
        20:30      4- 6   KMF BOWLERS 2 -   NYA ALIANZEN
        20:30      7- 9   BASTERDS -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2011-09-27      18:00      1- 3   INGA SPÄRRAR -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA
        18:00      4- 6   THE GUTTER WOLFS -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2
        18:00      7- 9   KMF BOWLERS 1 -   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES

2
   2011-10-11      19:30      1- 3   THE GUTTER WOLFS -   KMF BOWLERS 1
        19:30      4- 6   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES -   INGA SPÄRRAR
        19:30      7- 9   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2 -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA

3
   2011-10-25      20:30      1- 3   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA -   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES
        20:30      4- 6   KMF BOWLERS 1 -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2
        20:30      7- 9   INGA SPÄRRAR -   THE GUTTER WOLFS

4
   2011-11-08      18:30      1- 3   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2 -   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES
        18:30      4- 6   THE GUTTER WOLFS -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA
        18:30      7- 9   KMF BOWLERS 1 -   INGA SPÄRRAR

5
   2011-11-22      19:30      1- 3   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA -   KMF BOWLERS 1
        19:30      4- 6   INGA SPÄRRAR -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2
        19:30      7- 9   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES -   THE GUTTER WOLFS

6
   2011-12-06      19:30      1- 3   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA -   INGA SPÄRRAR
        19:30      4- 6   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2 -   THE GUTTER WOLFS
        19:30      7- 9   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES -   KMF BOWLERS 1

7
   2011-12-20      20:30      1- 3   KMF BOWLERS 1 -   THE GUTTER WOLFS
        20:30      4- 6   INGA SPÄRRAR -   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES
        20:30      7- 9   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2

8
   2012-01-17      18:30      1- 3   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA
        18:30      4- 6   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2 -   KMF BOWLERS 1
        18:30      7- 9   THE GUTTER WOLFS -   INGA SPÄRRAR

9
   2012-01-31      19:30      1- 3   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2
        19:30      4- 6   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA -   THE GUTTER WOLFS
        19:30      7- 9   INGA SPÄRRAR -   KMF BOWLERS 1

10
   2012-02-14      20:30      1- 3   KMF BOWLERS 1 -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA
        20:30      4- 6   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2 -   INGA SPÄRRAR
        20:30      7- 9   THE GUTTER WOLFS -   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES

11
   2012-02-28      20:30      1- 3   INGA SPÄRRAR -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA
        20:30      4- 6   THE GUTTER WOLFS -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2
        20:30      7- 9   KMF BOWLERS 1 -   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES

12
   2012-03-13      18:30      1- 3   THE GUTTER WOLFS -   KMF BOWLERS 1
        18:30      4- 6   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES -   INGA SPÄRRAR
        18:30      7- 9   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2 -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA

13
   2012-03-27      19:30      1- 3   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA -   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES
        19:30      4- 6   KMF BOWLERS 1 -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2
        19:30      7- 9   INGA SPÄRRAR -   THE GUTTER WOLFS

14
   2012-04-10      20:30      1- 3   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2 -   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES
        20:30      4- 6   THE GUTTER WOLFS -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA
        20:30      7- 9   KMF BOWLERS 1 -   INGA SPÄRRAR

15
   2012-04-24      18:30      1- 3   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA -   KMF BOWLERS 1
        18:30      4- 6   INGA SPÄRRAR -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2
        18:30      7- 9   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES -   THE GUTTER WOLFS