Skip to: Site menu | Main content


öMåndagar 2011/2012

Positionera till division 1   2   3   4  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2011-08-29      19:00      4- 6   NACKAPOLISEN -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        19:00      7- 9   RÄNNAN BOYS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        19:00     10-12   TEAM VENCEDOR -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        19:00     13-15   ö_LEVELCHECK -   DEATHSTRIKES
   2011-11-03      17:00      0- 0   LUCKY STRIKE -   STRIKEMINATORS

2
   2011-09-12      20:00      1- 3   DEATHSTRIKES -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        20:00      4- 6   ö_LEVELCHECK -   LUCKY STRIKE
        20:00     10-12   GRABBARNA GRUS -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        20:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   TEAM VENCEDOR
   2011-11-02      17:30      0- 0   STRIKEMINATORS -   NACKAPOLISEN

3
   2011-09-26      21:00      4- 6   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        21:00      7- 9   LUCKY STRIKE -   DEATHSTRIKES
        21:00     10-12   NACKAPOLISEN -   ö_LEVELCHECK
   2011-10-13      20:00      0- 0   RÄNNAN BOYS -   STRIKEMINATORS
   2011-10-30      17:30      0- 0   TEAM VENCEDOR -   GRABBARNA GRUS

4
   2011-10-10      18:00      1- 3   STRIKEMINATORS -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        18:00      4- 6   GRABBARNA GRUS -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        18:00      7- 9   DEATHSTRIKES -   FURULUNDS MARK
        18:00     10-12   ö_LEVELCHECK -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        18:00     13-15   LUCKY STRIKE -   NACKAPOLISEN

5
   2011-10-24      19:00      1- 3   NACKAPOLISEN -   DEATHSTRIKES
        19:00      4- 6   TEAM VENCEDOR -   ö_LEVELCHECK
        19:00      7- 9   RÄNNAN BOYS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        19:00     10-12   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   STRIKEMINATORS
        19:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   GRABBARNA GRUS

6
   2011-11-07      20:00      1- 3   ö_LEVELCHECK -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        20:00      4- 6   LUCKY STRIKE -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        20:00      7- 9   NACKAPOLISEN -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        20:00     10-12   STRIKEMINATORS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        20:00     13-15   DEATHSTRIKES -   GRABBARNA GRUS

7
   2011-11-21      21:00      1- 3   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        21:00      4- 6   TEAM VENCEDOR -   NACKAPOLISEN
        21:00      7- 9   GRABBARNA GRUS -   STRIKEMINATORS
        21:00     10-12   RÄNNAN BOYS -   DEATHSTRIKES
        21:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   ö_LEVELCHECK

8
   2011-12-05      18:00      1- 3   RÄNNAN BOYS -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        18:00      4- 6   DEATHSTRIKES -   STRIKEMINATORS
        18:00      7- 9   ö_LEVELCHECK -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        18:00     10-12   LUCKY STRIKE -   FURULUNDS MARK
        18:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS

9
   2011-12-19      19:00      1- 3   STRIKEMINATORS -   ö_LEVELCHECK
        19:00      4- 6   GRABBARNA GRUS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        19:00      7- 9   FURULUNDS MARK -   NACKAPOLISEN
        19:00     10-12   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        19:00     13-15   TEAM VENCEDOR -   DEATHSTRIKES

10
   2012-01-16      20:00      1- 3   STRIKEMINATORS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        20:00      4- 6   GRABBARNA GRUS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        20:00      7- 9   FURULUNDS MARK -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        20:00     10-12   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        20:00     13-15   DEATHSTRIKES -   ö_LEVELCHECK

11
   2012-01-30      21:00      1- 3   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   DEATHSTRIKES
        21:00      4- 6   LUCKY STRIKE -   ö_LEVELCHECK
        21:00      7- 9   NACKAPOLISEN -   STRIKEMINATORS
        21:00     10-12   RÄNNAN BOYS -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        21:00     13-15   TEAM VENCEDOR -   FURULUNDS MARK

12
   2012-02-13      18:00      1- 3   GRABBARNA GRUS -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        18:00      4- 6   FURULUNDS MARK -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        18:00      7- 9   DEATHSTRIKES -   LUCKY STRIKE
        18:00     10-12   ö_LEVELCHECK -   NACKAPOLISEN
        18:00     13-15   STRIKEMINATORS -   RÄNNAN BOYS

13
   2012-02-27      19:00      1- 3   TEAM VENCEDOR -   STRIKEMINATORS
        19:00      4- 6   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        19:00      7- 9   FURULUNDS MARK -   DEATHSTRIKES
        19:00     10-12   RÄNNAN BOYS -   ö_LEVELCHECK
        19:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   LUCKY STRIKE

14
   2012-03-12      20:00      1- 3   DEATHSTRIKES -   NACKAPOLISEN
        20:00      4- 6   ö_LEVELCHECK -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        20:00      7- 9   LUCKY STRIKE -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        20:00     10-12   STRIKEMINATORS -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        20:00     13-15   GRABBARNA GRUS -   FURULUNDS MARK

15
   2012-03-26      21:00      1- 3   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   ö_LEVELCHECK
        21:00      4- 6   TEAM VENCEDOR -   LUCKY STRIKE
        21:00      7- 9   RÄNNAN BOYS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        21:00     10-12   FURULUNDS MARK -   STRIKEMINATORS
        21:00     13-15   GRABBARNA GRUS -   DEATHSTRIKES

16
   2012-04-09      18:00      1- 3   LUCKY STRIKE -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        18:00      4- 6   NACKAPOLISEN -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        18:00      7- 9   STRIKEMINATORS -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        18:00     10-12   DEATHSTRIKES -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        18:00     13-15   ö_LEVELCHECK -   FURULUNDS MARK

17
   2012-04-23      19:00      7- 9   GRABBARNA GRUS -   ö_LEVELCHECK
        19:00     10-12   FURULUNDS MARK -   LUCKY STRIKE
        19:00     13-15   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   NACKAPOLISEN
   2012-05-03      17:00      0- 0   TEAM VENCEDOR -   RÄNNAN BOYS
   2012-05-03      18:00      0- 0   STRIKEMINATORS -   DEATHSTRIKES

18
   2012-05-07      20:00      1- 3   ö_LEVELCHECK -   STRIKEMINATORS
        20:00      4- 6   LUCKY STRIKE -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        20:00      7- 9   NACKAPOLISEN -   FURULUNDS MARK
        20:00     10-12   RÄNNAN BOYS -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        20:00     13-15   DEATHSTRIKES -   TEAM VENCEDOR



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2011-08-29      21:00      1- 3   AVERAGE JOES -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        21:00      4- 6   BARHÄNGERS -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        21:00      7- 9   STIGS POJKAR -   -walk over-
        21:00     10-12   TAXI DRIVERS -   NACKA BOYS
        21:00     13-15   B.M.F. -   BK PUCK

2
   2011-09-12      18:00      4- 6   BK PUCK -   AVERAGE JOES
        18:00      7- 9   RULLANDE KLOTET -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        18:00     10-12   BARHÄNGERS -   STIGS POJKAR
        18:00     13-15   -walk over- -   TAXI DRIVERS
   2011-09-14      19:00      0- 0   NACKA BOYS -   B.M.F.

3
   2011-09-26      19:00      1- 3   AVERAGE JOES -   NACKA BOYS
        19:00      4- 6   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   BK PUCK
        19:00      7- 9   STIGS POJKAR -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        19:00     10-12   TAXI DRIVERS -   BARHÄNGERS
        19:00     13-15   B.M.F. -   -walk over-

4
   2011-10-10      20:00      1- 3   STIGS POJKAR -   TAXI DRIVERS
        20:00      4- 6   -walk over- -   AVERAGE JOES
        20:00      7- 9   NACKA BOYS -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        20:00     10-12   RULLANDE KLOTET -   BK PUCK
        20:00     13-15   BARHÄNGERS -   B.M.F.

5
   2011-10-24      21:00      1- 3   B.M.F. -   STIGS POJKAR
        21:00      4- 6   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   -walk over-
        21:00      7- 9   BK PUCK -   NACKA BOYS
        21:00     10-12   TAXI DRIVERS -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        21:00     13-15   AVERAGE JOES -   BARHÄNGERS

6
   2011-11-07      18:00      1- 3   STIGS POJKAR -   AVERAGE JOES
        18:00      4- 6   TAXI DRIVERS -   B.M.F.
        18:00      7- 9   -walk over- -   BK PUCK
        18:00     10-12   RULLANDE KLOTET -   NACKA BOYS
        18:00     13-15   BARHÄNGERS -   ö_LIVETS HOPP

7
   2011-11-21      19:00      1- 3   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   STIGS POJKAR
        19:00      4- 6   AVERAGE JOES -   TAXI DRIVERS
        19:00      7- 9   NACKA BOYS -   -walk over-
        19:00     10-12   B.M.F. -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        19:00     13-15   BK PUCK -   BARHÄNGERS

8
   2011-12-05      20:00      1- 3   TAXI DRIVERS -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        20:00      4- 6   B.M.F. -   AVERAGE JOES
        20:00      7- 9   RULLANDE KLOTET -   -walk over-
        20:00     10-12   BARHÄNGERS -   NACKA BOYS
        20:00     13-15   STIGS POJKAR -   BK PUCK

9
   2011-12-19      21:00      1- 3   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   B.M.F.
        21:00      4- 6   AVERAGE JOES -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        21:00     10-12   NACKA BOYS -   STIGS POJKAR
        21:00     13-15   BK PUCK -   TAXI DRIVERS
   2012-03-20      20:00      0- 0   -walk over- -   BARHÄNGERS

10
   2012-01-16      18:00      1- 3   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   AVERAGE JOES
        18:00      4- 6   RULLANDE KLOTET -   BARHÄNGERS
        18:00      7- 9   -walk over- -   STIGS POJKAR
        18:00     10-12   NACKA BOYS -   TAXI DRIVERS
        18:00     13-15   BK PUCK -   B.M.F.

11
   2012-01-30      19:00      1- 3   B.M.F. -   NACKA BOYS
        19:00      4- 6   AVERAGE JOES -   BK PUCK
        19:00      7- 9   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        19:00     10-12   STIGS POJKAR -   BARHÄNGERS
        19:00     13-15   TAXI DRIVERS -   -walk over-

12
   2012-02-13      20:00      1- 3   NACKA BOYS -   AVERAGE JOES
        20:00      4- 6   BK PUCK -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        20:00      7- 9   RULLANDE KLOTET -   STIGS POJKAR
        20:00     10-12   BARHÄNGERS -   TAXI DRIVERS
   2012-05-03      18:00      0- 0   -walk over- -   B.M.F.

13
   2012-02-27      21:00      1- 3   TAXI DRIVERS -   STIGS POJKAR
        21:00      4- 6   AVERAGE JOES -   -walk over-
        21:00      7- 9   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   NACKA BOYS
        21:00     10-12   BK PUCK -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        21:00     13-15   B.M.F. -   BARHÄNGERS

14
   2012-03-12      18:00      1- 3   STIGS POJKAR -   B.M.F.
        18:00      4- 6   -walk over- -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        18:00      7- 9   NACKA BOYS -   BK PUCK
        18:00     10-12   RULLANDE KLOTET -   TAXI DRIVERS
        18:00     13-15   BARHÄNGERS -   AVERAGE JOES

15
   2012-03-26      19:00      1- 3   AVERAGE JOES -   STIGS POJKAR
        19:00      4- 6   B.M.F. -   TAXI DRIVERS
        19:00      7- 9   BK PUCK -   -walk over-
        19:00     13-15   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   BARHÄNGERS
   2012-03-14      19:00      0- 0   NACKA BOYS -   RULLANDE KLOTET

16
   2012-04-09      20:00      4- 6   TAXI DRIVERS -   AVERAGE JOES
        20:00      7- 9   -walk over- -   NACKA BOYS
        20:00     10-12   RULLANDE KLOTET -   B.M.F.
        20:00     13-15   BARHÄNGERS -   BK PUCK
   2012-05-10      19:00      0- 0   STIGS POJKAR -   ö_LIVETS HOPP

17
   2012-04-23      21:00      4- 6   AVERAGE JOES -   B.M.F.
        21:00      7- 9   -walk over- -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        21:00     10-12   NACKA BOYS -   BARHÄNGERS
        21:00     13-15   BK PUCK -   STIGS POJKAR
   2012-05-14      20:30      0- 0   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   TAXI DRIVERS

18
   2012-05-07      18:00      1- 3   B.M.F. -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        18:00      4- 6   RULLANDE KLOTET -   AVERAGE JOES
        18:00      7- 9   BARHÄNGERS -   -walk over-
        18:00     10-12   STIGS POJKAR -   NACKA BOYS
        18:00     13-15   TAXI DRIVERS -   BK PUCK



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2011-08-29      20:00      1- 3   BK FIREBALL -   STÖTARNA
        20:00      4- 6   KV GAMEN -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        20:00      7- 9   TEAM VITA HUSET -   BOKABORO
        20:00     10-12   HUMF BOWLERS -   FÅGEL FENIX
        20:00     13-15   BK PAKK -   TEAM SLAGSTA

2
   2011-09-12      21:00      4- 6   TEAM SLAGSTA -   BK FIREBALL
        21:00      7- 9   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   STÖTARNA
        21:00     10-12   KV GAMEN -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        21:00     13-15   BOKABORO -   HUMF BOWLERS
   2011-09-21      18:00      0- 0   FÅGEL FENIX -   BK PAKK

3
   2011-09-26      18:00      1- 3   BK FIREBALL -   FÅGEL FENIX
        18:00      4- 6   STÖTARNA -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        18:00      7- 9   TEAM VITA HUSET -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        18:00     10-12   HUMF BOWLERS -   KV GAMEN
        18:00     13-15   BK PAKK -   BOKABORO

4
   2011-10-10      19:00      1- 3   KV GAMEN -   BK PAKK
        19:00      4- 6   TEAM VITA HUSET -   HUMF BOWLERS
        19:00      7- 9   BOKABORO -   BK FIREBALL
        19:00     10-12   FÅGEL FENIX -   STÖTARNA
   2011-10-16      18:00      0- 0   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   TEAM SLAGSTA

5
   2011-10-24      20:00      1- 3   HUMF BOWLERS -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        20:00      4- 6   BK FIREBALL -   KV GAMEN
        20:00      7- 9   BK PAKK -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        20:00     10-12   STÖTARNA -   BOKABORO
        20:00     13-15   TEAM SLAGSTA -   FÅGEL FENIX

6
   2011-11-07      21:00      1- 3   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   FÅGEL FENIX
        21:00      4- 6   KV GAMEN -   STÖTARNA
        21:00      7- 9   TEAM VITA HUSET -   BK FIREBALL
        21:00     10-12   HUMF BOWLERS -   BK PAKK
        21:00     13-15   BOKABORO -   TEAM SLAGSTA

7
   2011-11-21      18:00      1- 3   BK FIREBALL -   HUMF BOWLERS
        18:00      4- 6   FÅGEL FENIX -   BOKABORO
        18:00      7- 9   BK PAKK -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        18:00     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   KV GAMEN
        18:00     13-15   STÖTARNA -   TEAM VITA HUSET

8
   2011-12-05      19:00      1- 3   HUMF BOWLERS -   STÖTARNA
        19:00      4- 6   BK PAKK -   BK FIREBALL
        19:00      7- 9   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   BOKABORO
        19:00     10-12   KV GAMEN -   FÅGEL FENIX
        19:00     13-15   TEAM VITA HUSET -   TEAM SLAGSTA

9
   2011-12-19      20:00      1- 3   BOKABORO -   KV GAMEN
        20:00      4- 6   FÅGEL FENIX -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        20:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAGSTA -   HUMF BOWLERS
        20:00     10-12   STÖTARNA -   BK PAKK
        20:00     13-15   BK FIREBALL -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA

10
   2012-01-16      21:00      1- 3   STÖTARNA -   BK FIREBALL
        21:00      4- 6   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   KV GAMEN
        21:00      7- 9   BOKABORO -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        21:00     10-12   FÅGEL FENIX -   HUMF BOWLERS
        21:00     13-15   TEAM SLAGSTA -   BK PAKK

11
   2012-01-30      18:00      1- 3   BK PAKK -   FÅGEL FENIX
        18:00      4- 6   BK FIREBALL -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        18:00      7- 9   STÖTARNA -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        18:00     10-12   TEAM VITA HUSET -   KV GAMEN
        18:00     13-15   HUMF BOWLERS -   BOKABORO

12
   2012-02-13      19:00      1- 3   FÅGEL FENIX -   BK FIREBALL
        19:00      4- 6   TEAM SLAGSTA -   STÖTARNA
        19:00      7- 9   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        19:00     10-12   KV GAMEN -   HUMF BOWLERS
        19:00     13-15   BOKABORO -   BK PAKK

13
   2012-02-27      20:00      1- 3   BK PAKK -   KV GAMEN
        20:00      4- 6   HUMF BOWLERS -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        20:00      7- 9   BK FIREBALL -   BOKABORO
        20:00     10-12   STÖTARNA -   FÅGEL FENIX
        20:00     13-15   TEAM SLAGSTA -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA

14
   2012-03-12      21:00      1- 3   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   HUMF BOWLERS
        21:00      4- 6   KV GAMEN -   BK FIREBALL
        21:00      7- 9   TEAM VITA HUSET -   BK PAKK
        21:00     10-12   BOKABORO -   STÖTARNA
        21:00     13-15   FÅGEL FENIX -   TEAM SLAGSTA

15
   2012-03-26      18:00      1- 3   FÅGEL FENIX -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        18:00      4- 6   STÖTARNA -   KV GAMEN
        18:00      7- 9   BK FIREBALL -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        18:00     10-12   BK PAKK -   HUMF BOWLERS
        18:00     13-15   TEAM SLAGSTA -   BOKABORO

16
   2012-04-09      19:00      1- 3   HUMF BOWLERS -   BK FIREBALL
        19:00      4- 6   BOKABORO -   FÅGEL FENIX
        19:00      7- 9   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   BK PAKK
        19:00     10-12   KV GAMEN -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        19:00     13-15   TEAM VITA HUSET -   STÖTARNA

17
   2012-04-23      20:00      1- 3   STÖTARNA -   HUMF BOWLERS
        20:00      4- 6   BK FIREBALL -   BK PAKK
        20:00      7- 9   BOKABORO -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        20:00     10-12   FÅGEL FENIX -   KV GAMEN
        20:00     13-15   TEAM SLAGSTA -   TEAM VITA HUSET

18
   2012-05-07      21:00      1- 3   KV GAMEN -   BOKABORO
        21:00      4- 6   TEAM VITA HUSET -   FÅGEL FENIX
        21:00      7- 9   HUMF BOWLERS -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        21:00     10-12   BK PAKK -   STÖTARNA
        21:00     13-15   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   BK FIREBALL



Division 4
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2011-08-29      18:00      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        18:00      4- 6   BALLS DEEP -   SKV KING PINS
        18:00      7- 9   SKV´S NEW AGE -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        18:00     10-12   TRE KLOT -   TEAM SLAYER
        18:00     13-15   93:2 SUPPORT -   WOMEN STRIKERS

2
   2011-09-12      19:00      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   BALLS DEEP
        19:00      4- 6   SKV KING PINS -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        19:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAYER -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        19:00     10-12   TRE KLOT -   93:2 SUPPORT
        19:00     13-15   WOMEN STRIKERS -   LITE UTANFÖR

3
   2011-09-26      20:00      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   TRE KLOT
        20:00      4- 6   BALLS DEEP -   WOMEN STRIKERS
        20:00      7- 9   SKV´S NEW AGE -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        20:00     10-12   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   SKV KING PINS
        20:00     13-15   93:2 SUPPORT -   TEAM SLAYER

4
   2011-10-10      21:00      4- 6   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        21:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAYER -   SKV KING PINS
        21:00     10-12   TRE KLOT -   BALLS DEEP
        21:00     13-15   93:2 SUPPORT -   LITE UTANFÖR
   2011-10-13      20:00      0- 0   WOMEN STRIKERS -   SKV´S NEW AGE

5
   2011-10-24      18:00      1- 3   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   WOMEN STRIKERS
        18:00      4- 6   SKV KING PINS -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        18:00      7- 9   LITE UTANFÖR -   TEAM SLAYER
        18:00     10-12   SKV´S NEW AGE -   TRE KLOT
        18:00     13-15   BALLS DEEP -   93:2 SUPPORT

6
   2011-11-07      19:00      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   BALLS DEEP
        19:00      4- 6   WOMEN STRIKERS -   SKV KING PINS
        19:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAYER -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        19:00     10-12   TRE KLOT -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        19:00     13-15   93:2 SUPPORT -   SKV´S NEW AGE

7
   2011-11-21      20:00      1- 3   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   93:2 SUPPORT
        20:00      4- 6   SKV´S NEW AGE -   LITE UTANFÖR
        20:00      7- 9   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   WOMEN STRIKERS
        20:00     10-12   BALLS DEEP -   TEAM SLAYER
        20:00     13-15   SKV KING PINS -   TRE KLOT

8
   2011-12-05      21:00      1- 3   TRE KLOT -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        21:00      4- 6   93:2 SUPPORT -   SKV KING PINS
        21:00      7- 9   LITE UTANFÖR -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        21:00     10-12   BALLS DEEP -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        21:00     13-15   TEAM SLAYER -   WOMEN STRIKERS

9
   2011-12-19      18:00      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   93:2 SUPPORT
        18:00      4- 6   SKV KING PINS -   LITE UTANFÖR
        18:00      7- 9   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   BALLS DEEP
        18:00     10-12   SKV´S NEW AGE -   TEAM SLAYER
        18:00     13-15   WOMEN STRIKERS -   TRE KLOT

10
   2012-01-16      19:00      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00      4- 6   SKV KING PINS -   BALLS DEEP
        19:00      7- 9   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        19:00     10-12   TEAM SLAYER -   TRE KLOT
        19:00     13-15   WOMEN STRIKERS -   93:2 SUPPORT

11
   2012-01-30      20:00      1- 3   BALLS DEEP -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        20:00      4- 6   SKV´S NEW AGE -   SKV KING PINS
        20:00      7- 9   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   TEAM SLAYER
        20:00     10-12   93:2 SUPPORT -   TRE KLOT
        20:00     13-15   LITE UTANFÖR -   WOMEN STRIKERS

12
   2012-02-13      21:00      1- 3   TRE KLOT -   LITE UTANFÖR
        21:00      4- 6   WOMEN STRIKERS -   BALLS DEEP
        21:00      7- 9   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        21:00     10-12   SKV KING PINS -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        21:00     13-15   TEAM SLAYER -   93:2 SUPPORT

13
   2012-02-27      18:00      1- 3   SKV´S NEW AGE -   WOMEN STRIKERS
        18:00      4- 6   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        18:00      7- 9   SKV KING PINS -   TEAM SLAYER
        18:00     10-12   BALLS DEEP -   TRE KLOT
        18:00     13-15   LITE UTANFÖR -   93:2 SUPPORT

14
   2012-03-12      19:00      1- 3   WOMEN STRIKERS -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        19:00      4- 6   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   SKV KING PINS
        19:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAYER -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00     10-12   TRE KLOT -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        19:00     13-15   93:2 SUPPORT -   BALLS DEEP

15
   2012-03-26      20:00      1- 3   BALLS DEEP -   LITE UTANFÖR
        20:00      4- 6   SKV KING PINS -   WOMEN STRIKERS
        20:00      7- 9   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   TEAM SLAYER
        20:00     10-12   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   TRE KLOT
        20:00     13-15   SKV´S NEW AGE -   93:2 SUPPORT

16
   2012-04-09      21:00      1- 3   93:2 SUPPORT -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        21:00     10-12   TEAM SLAYER -   BALLS DEEP
        21:00     13-15   TRE KLOT -   SKV KING PINS
   2012-04-10      18:30     10-12   LITE UTANFÖR -   SKV´S NEW AGE
   2012-04-11      18:00      0- 0   WOMEN STRIKERS -   SPLIT HAPPENZ

17
   2012-04-23      18:00      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   TRE KLOT
        18:00      4- 6   SKV KING PINS -   93:2 SUPPORT
        18:00      7- 9   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   LITE UTANFÖR
        18:00     10-12   SKV´S NEW AGE -   BALLS DEEP
        18:00     13-15   WOMEN STRIKERS -   TEAM SLAYER

18
   2012-05-07      19:00      1- 3   93:2 SUPPORT -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        19:00      4- 6   LITE UTANFÖR -   SKV KING PINS
        19:00      7- 9   BALLS DEEP -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        19:00     10-12   TEAM SLAYER -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        19:00     13-15   TRE KLOT -   WOMEN STRIKERS