Skip to: Site menu | Main content


öHusligan Måndagar 2010/2011

Positionera till division 1   2   3   4  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2010-08-30      18:00      1- 3   RÄNNAN BOYS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        18:00      4- 6   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        18:00      7- 9   ö_LEVELCHECK -   STRIKEMINATORS
        18:00     10-12   LUCKY STRIKE -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        18:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   BK PUCK

2
   2010-09-13      21:00      1- 3   ö_LEVELCHECK -   LUCKY STRIKE
        21:00      4- 6   GRABBARNA GRUS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        21:00      7- 9   BK PUCK -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        21:00     10-12   FURULUNDS MARK -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        21:00     13-15   STRIKEMINATORS -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS

3
   2010-09-27      20:00      1- 3   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   BK PUCK
        20:00      4- 6   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        20:00      7- 9   LUCKY STRIKE -   STRIKEMINATORS
        20:00     10-12   NACKAPOLISEN -   ö_LEVELCHECK
        20:00     13-15   RÄNNAN BOYS -   GRABBARNA GRUS

4
   2010-10-11      19:00      4- 6   BK PUCK -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        19:00      7- 9   STRIKEMINATORS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        19:00     10-12   ö_LEVELCHECK -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        19:00     13-15   LUCKY STRIKE -   NACKAPOLISEN
   2010-10-26      19:15      0- 0   GRABBARNA GRUS -   ö_LIVETS HOPP

5
   2010-10-25      18:00      1- 3   RÄNNAN BOYS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        18:00      4- 6   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        18:00      7- 9   FURULUNDS MARK -   BK PUCK
        18:00     10-12   NACKAPOLISEN -   STRIKEMINATORS
        18:00     13-15   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   ö_LEVELCHECK

6
   2010-11-08      21:00      1- 3   ö_LEVELCHECK -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        21:00      4- 6   LUCKY STRIKE -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        21:00      7- 9   NACKAPOLISEN -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        21:00     10-12   GRABBARNA GRUS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        21:00     13-15   STRIKEMINATORS -   BK PUCK

7
   2010-11-22      20:00      1- 3   BK PUCK -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        20:00      4- 6   RÄNNAN BOYS -   STRIKEMINATORS
        20:00      7- 9   FURULUNDS MARK -   ö_LEVELCHECK
        20:00     10-12   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        20:00     13-15   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   NACKAPOLISEN

8
   2010-12-06      19:00      1- 3   RÄNNAN BOYS -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        19:00      4- 6   STRIKEMINATORS -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        19:00      7- 9   ö_LEVELCHECK -   BK PUCK
        19:00     10-12   LUCKY STRIKE -   FURULUNDS MARK
        19:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS

9
   2011-01-17      18:00      1- 3   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        18:00      4- 6   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   STRIKEMINATORS
        18:00     10-12   BK PUCK -   LUCKY STRIKE
        18:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   NACKAPOLISEN
   2011-02-13      18:00     10-12   GRABBARNA GRUS -   ö_LEVELCHECK

10
   2011-01-31      19:00      1- 3   FURULUNDS MARK -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        19:00      4- 6   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        19:00      7- 9   STRIKEMINATORS -   ö_LEVELCHECK
        19:00     10-12   GRABBARNA GRUS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        19:00     13-15   BK PUCK -   NACKAPOLISEN

11
   2011-02-14      18:00      1- 3   LUCKY STRIKE -   ö_LEVELCHECK
        18:00      4- 6   NACKAPOLISEN -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        18:00      7- 9   RÄNNAN BOYS -   BK PUCK
        18:00     10-12   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   FURULUNDS MARK
        18:00     13-15   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   STRIKEMINATORS

12
   2011-02-28      21:00      1- 3   BK PUCK -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        21:00      4- 6   FURULUNDS MARK -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        21:00      7- 9   STRIKEMINATORS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        21:00     10-12   ö_LEVELCHECK -   NACKAPOLISEN
        21:00     13-15   GRABBARNA GRUS -   RÄNNAN BOYS

13
   2011-03-14      20:00      4- 6   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   BK PUCK
        20:00      7- 9   FURULUNDS MARK -   STRIKEMINATORS
        20:00     10-12   RÄNNAN BOYS -   ö_LEVELCHECK
        20:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   LUCKY STRIKE
   2011-03-22      20:00      1- 3   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   GRABBARNA GRUS

14
   2011-03-28      19:00      1- 3   LUCKY STRIKE -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        19:00      4- 6   GRABBARNA GRUS -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        19:00      7- 9   BK PUCK -   FURULUNDS MARK
        19:00     10-12   STRIKEMINATORS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        19:00     13-15   ö_LEVELCHECK -   ö_LIVETS HOPP

15
   2011-04-11      18:00      1- 3   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   ö_LEVELCHECK
        18:00      4- 6   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   LUCKY STRIKE
        18:00      7- 9   RÄNNAN BOYS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        18:00     10-12   FURULUNDS MARK -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        18:00     13-15   BK PUCK -   STRIKEMINATORS

16
   2011-04-25      21:00      1- 3   GRABBARNA GRUS -   BK PUCK
        21:00      4- 6   STRIKEMINATORS -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        21:00      7- 9   ö_LEVELCHECK -   FURULUNDS MARK
        21:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
   2011-04-25      18:00      1- 3   LUCKY STRIKE -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS

17
   2011-05-09      20:00      1- 3   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        20:00      4- 6   GRABBARNA GRUS -   STRIKEMINATORS
        20:00      7- 9   BK PUCK -   ö_LEVELCHECK
        20:00     10-12   FURULUNDS MARK -   LUCKY STRIKE
        20:00     13-15   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   NACKAPOLISEN

18
   2011-05-16      19:00      4- 6   STRIKEMINATORS -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        19:00      7- 9   ö_LEVELCHECK -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        19:00     10-12   LUCKY STRIKE -   BK PUCK
        19:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   FURULUNDS MARK
   2011-05-09      19:00      4- 6   RÄNNAN BOYS -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2010-08-30      19:00      1- 3   B.M.F. -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        19:00      4- 6   DEATHSTRIKES -   HUMF BOWLERS
   2010-09-14      18:00      4- 6   BARHÄNGERS -   -walk over-
   2010-08-30      19:00     10-12   STIGS POJKAR -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        19:00     13-15   TAXI DRIVERS -   NACKA BOYS

2
   2010-09-13      18:00      1- 3   NACKA BOYS -   B.M.F.
        18:00      4- 6   TEAM VENCEDOR -   DEATHSTRIKES
        18:00      7- 9   -walk over- -   HUMF BOWLERS
        18:00     10-12   BARHÄNGERS -   STIGS POJKAR
        18:00     13-15   TEAM SLAGSTA -   TAXI DRIVERS

3
   2010-09-27      21:00      1- 3   HUMF BOWLERS -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        21:00      4- 6   STIGS POJKAR -   -walk over-
        21:00      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   BARHÄNGERS
        21:00     10-12   B.M.F. -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        21:00     13-15   DEATHSTRIKES -   NACKA BOYS

4
   2010-10-11      20:00      1- 3   -walk over- -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        20:00      4- 6   BARHÄNGERS -   B.M.F.
        20:00      7- 9   STIGS POJKAR -   TAXI DRIVERS
        20:00     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   DEATHSTRIKES
   2010-10-19      20:30      0- 0   NACKA BOYS -   HUMF BOWLERS

5
   2010-10-25      19:00      1- 3   TAXI DRIVERS -   -walk over-
        19:00      4- 6   DEATHSTRIKES -   BARHÄNGERS
        19:00      7- 9   B.M.F. -   STIGS POJKAR
        19:00     10-12   HUMF BOWLERS -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        19:00     13-15   TEAM VENCEDOR -   NACKA BOYS

6
   2010-11-08      18:00      1- 3   BARHÄNGERS -   HUMF BOWLERS
        18:00      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   B.M.F.
        18:00     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        18:00     13-15   -walk over- -   NACKA BOYS
   2010-12-15      20:00     14-16   STIGS POJKAR -   DEATHSTRIKES

7
   2010-11-22      21:00      1- 3   DEATHSTRIKES -   TAXI DRIVERS
        21:00      4- 6   NACKA BOYS -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        21:00      7- 9   B.M.F. -   -walk over-
        21:00     10-12   TEAM VENCEDOR -   BARHÄNGERS
        21:00     13-15   HUMF BOWLERS -   STIGS POJKAR

8
   2010-12-06      20:00      1- 3   STIGS POJKAR -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        20:00      4- 6   TAXI DRIVERS -   HUMF BOWLERS
        20:00     10-12   -walk over- -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        20:00     13-15   BARHÄNGERS -   NACKA BOYS
   2010-12-08      21:00      0- 0   B.M.F. -   DEATHSTRIKES

9
   2011-01-17      19:00      1- 3   TEAM SLAGSTA -   BARHÄNGERS
        19:00      4- 6   NACKA BOYS -   STIGS POJKAR
        19:00      7- 9   TEAM VENCEDOR -   TAXI DRIVERS
        19:00     10-12   HUMF BOWLERS -   B.M.F.
        19:00     13-15   DEATHSTRIKES -   -walk over-

10
   2011-01-31      20:00      1- 3   TEAM VENCEDOR -   B.M.F.
        20:00      4- 6   HUMF BOWLERS -   DEATHSTRIKES
        20:00      7- 9   -walk over- -   BARHÄNGERS
        20:00     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   STIGS POJKAR
        20:00     13-15   NACKA BOYS -   TAXI DRIVERS

11
   2011-02-14      19:00      1- 3   B.M.F. -   NACKA BOYS
        19:00      7- 9   HUMF BOWLERS -   -walk over-
        19:00     10-12   STIGS POJKAR -   BARHÄNGERS
        19:00     13-15   TAXI DRIVERS -   TEAM SLAGSTA
   2011-02-23      18:45     12-14   DEATHSTRIKES -   TEAM VENCEDOR

12
   2011-02-28      18:00      1- 3   TEAM VENCEDOR -   HUMF BOWLERS
        18:00      4- 6   -walk over- -   STIGS POJKAR
        18:00      7- 9   BARHÄNGERS -   TAXI DRIVERS
        18:00     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   B.M.F.
   2011-03-13      18:00      4- 6   NACKA BOYS -   DEATHSTRIKES

13
   2011-03-14      21:00      1- 3   TEAM VENCEDOR -   -walk over-
        21:00      4- 6   B.M.F. -   BARHÄNGERS
        21:00      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   STIGS POJKAR
        21:00     10-12   DEATHSTRIKES -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        21:00     13-15   HUMF BOWLERS -   NACKA BOYS

14
   2011-03-28      20:00      1- 3   -walk over- -   TAXI DRIVERS
        20:00      4- 6   BARHÄNGERS -   DEATHSTRIKES
        20:00      7- 9   STIGS POJKAR -   B.M.F.
        20:00     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   HUMF BOWLERS
        20:00     13-15   NACKA BOYS -   TEAM VENCEDOR

15
   2011-04-11      19:00      1- 3   HUMF BOWLERS -   BARHÄNGERS
        19:00      4- 6   DEATHSTRIKES -   STIGS POJKAR
        19:00      7- 9   B.M.F. -   TAXI DRIVERS
        19:00     10-12   TEAM VENCEDOR -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        19:00     13-15   NACKA BOYS -   -walk over-

16
   2011-04-25      18:00      4- 6   TEAM SLAGSTA -   NACKA BOYS
        18:00      7- 9   -walk over- -   B.M.F.
        18:00     10-12   BARHÄNGERS -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        18:00     13-15   STIGS POJKAR -   HUMF BOWLERS
   2011-04-26      19:00     12-14   TAXI DRIVERS -   DEATHSTRIKES

17
   2011-05-09      21:00      1- 3   TEAM VENCEDOR -   STIGS POJKAR
        21:00      4- 6   HUMF BOWLERS -   TAXI DRIVERS
        21:00      7- 9   DEATHSTRIKES -   B.M.F.
        21:00     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   -walk over-
        21:00     13-15   NACKA BOYS -   BARHÄNGERS

18
   2011-05-16      20:00      1- 3   BARHÄNGERS -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        20:00      4- 6   STIGS POJKAR -   NACKA BOYS
        20:00      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        20:00     10-12   B.M.F. -   HUMF BOWLERS
        20:00     13-15   -walk over- -   DEATHSTRIKES



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2010-08-30      20:00      1- 3   KV GAMEN -   BOKABORO
        20:00      4- 6   TEAM VITA HUSET -   FÅGEL FENIX
        20:00      7- 9   RULLANDE KLOTET -   WOMEN STRIKERS 1
        20:00     10-12   AVERAGE JOES -   BK FIREBALL
        20:00     13-15   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER -   BK PAKK

2
   2010-09-13      19:00      1- 3   FÅGEL FENIX -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        19:00      4- 6   WOMEN STRIKERS 1 -   AVERAGE JOES
        19:00      7- 9   BK FIREBALL -   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER
        19:00     10-12   BOKABORO -   BK PAKK
        19:00     13-15   KV GAMEN -   TEAM VITA HUSET

3
   2010-09-27      18:00      1- 3   TEAM VITA HUSET -   BOKABORO
        18:00      4- 6   RULLANDE KLOTET -   KV GAMEN
        18:00      7- 9   AVERAGE JOES -   FÅGEL FENIX
        18:00     10-12   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER -   WOMEN STRIKERS 1
        18:00     13-15   BK PAKK -   BK FIREBALL

4
   2010-10-11      21:00      1- 3   WOMEN STRIKERS 1 -   BK PAKK
        21:00      4- 6   BOKABORO -   BK FIREBALL
        21:00      7- 9   KV GAMEN -   AVERAGE JOES
        21:00     13-15   FÅGEL FENIX -   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER
   2010-10-03      18:00      0- 0   TEAM VITA HUSET -   RULLANDE KLOTET

5
   2010-10-25      20:00      1- 3   BK PAKK -   FÅGEL FENIX
        20:00      4- 6   BK FIREBALL -   WOMEN STRIKERS 1
        20:00      7- 9   RULLANDE KLOTET -   BOKABORO
        20:00     10-12   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER -   KV GAMEN
        20:00     13-15   AVERAGE JOES -   TEAM VITA HUSET

6
   2010-11-08      19:00      1- 3   TEAM VITA HUSET -   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER
        19:00      4- 6   RULLANDE KLOTET -   AVERAGE JOES
        19:00      7- 9   FÅGEL FENIX -   BK FIREBALL
        19:00     10-12   BOKABORO -   WOMEN STRIKERS 1
   2010-11-14      17:00      9-12   KV GAMEN -   BK PAKK

7
   2010-11-22      18:00      1- 3   BK PAKK -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        18:00      4- 6   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        18:00      7- 9   WOMEN STRIKERS 1 -   FÅGEL FENIX
        18:00     10-12   AVERAGE JOES -   BOKABORO
        18:00     13-15   BK FIREBALL -   KV GAMEN

8
   2010-12-06      21:00      4- 6   KV GAMEN -   WOMEN STRIKERS 1
        21:00      7- 9   TEAM VITA HUSET -   BK FIREBALL
        21:00     10-12   RULLANDE KLOTET -   BK PAKK
        21:00     13-15   AVERAGE JOES -   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER
   2010-12-13      16:00      1- 3   BOKABORO -   FÅGEL FENIX

9
   2011-01-17      20:00      1- 3   WOMEN STRIKERS 1 -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        20:00      4- 6   BK FIREBALL -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        20:00      7- 9   BK PAKK -   AVERAGE JOES
        20:00     10-12   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER -   BOKABORO
        20:00     13-15   FÅGEL FENIX -   KV GAMEN

10
   2011-01-31      21:00      1- 3   BOKABORO -   KV GAMEN
        21:00      4- 6   FÅGEL FENIX -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        21:00      7- 9   WOMEN STRIKERS 1 -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        21:00     10-12   BK FIREBALL -   AVERAGE JOES
        21:00     13-15   BK PAKK -   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER

11
   2011-02-14      20:00      1- 3   RULLANDE KLOTET -   FÅGEL FENIX
        20:00      7- 9   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER -   BK FIREBALL
        20:00     10-12   BK PAKK -   BOKABORO
        20:00     13-15   TEAM VITA HUSET -   KV GAMEN
   2011-03-09      16:45      0- 0   AVERAGE JOES -   WOMEN STRIKERS 1

12
   2011-02-28      19:00      1- 3   BOKABORO -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        19:00      4- 6   KV GAMEN -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        19:00      7- 9   FÅGEL FENIX -   AVERAGE JOES
        19:00     10-12   WOMEN STRIKERS 1 -   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER
        19:00     13-15   BK FIREBALL -   BK PAKK

13
   2011-03-14      18:00      1- 3   BK PAKK -   WOMEN STRIKERS 1
        18:00      4- 6   BK FIREBALL -   BOKABORO
        18:00      7- 9   AVERAGE JOES -   KV GAMEN
        18:00     10-12   RULLANDE KLOTET -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        18:00     13-15   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER -   FÅGEL FENIX

14
   2011-03-28      21:00      1- 3   FÅGEL FENIX -   BK PAKK
        21:00      4- 6   WOMEN STRIKERS 1 -   BK FIREBALL
        21:00      7- 9   BOKABORO -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        21:00     10-12   KV GAMEN -   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER
        21:00     13-15   TEAM VITA HUSET -   AVERAGE JOES

15
   2011-04-11      20:00      1- 3   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        20:00      4- 6   AVERAGE JOES -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        20:00      7- 9   BK FIREBALL -   FÅGEL FENIX
        20:00     10-12   WOMEN STRIKERS 1 -   BOKABORO
        20:00     13-15   BK PAKK -   KV GAMEN

16
   2011-04-25      19:00      1- 3   TEAM VITA HUSET -   BK PAKK
        19:00      4- 6   RULLANDE KLOTET -   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER
        19:00     13-15   KV GAMEN -   BK FIREBALL
   2011-04-26      17:00      0- 0   BOKABORO -   AVERAGE JOES
   2011-05-19      14:00      0- 0   FÅGEL FENIX -   WOMEN STRIKERS 1

17
   2011-05-09      18:00      1- 3   FÅGEL FENIX -   BOKABORO
        18:00      4- 6   WOMEN STRIKERS 1 -   KV GAMEN
        18:00      7- 9   BK FIREBALL -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        18:00     10-12   BK PAKK -   RULLANDE KLOTET
   2011-05-18      18:00      0- 0   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER -   AVERAGE JOES

18
   2011-05-16      21:00      1- 3   TEAM VITA HUSET -   WOMEN STRIKERS 1
        21:00      4- 6   RULLANDE KLOTET -   BK FIREBALL
        21:00      7- 9   AVERAGE JOES -   BK PAKK
        21:00     10-12   BOKABORO -   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER
        21:00     13-15   KV GAMEN -   FÅGEL FENIX



Division 4
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2010-08-30      21:00      1- 3   BALLS DEEP -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        21:00      4- 6   TRE KLOT -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        21:00      7- 9   93:2 SUPPORT -   SKV KING PINS
        21:00     10-12   LITE UTANFÖR -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        21:00     13-15   STÖTARNA -   WOMEN STRIKERS 2

2
   2010-09-13      20:00      1- 3   SKV KING PINS -   LITE UTANFÖR
        20:00      4- 6   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   STÖTARNA
        20:00      7- 9   WOMEN STRIKERS 2 -   BALLS DEEP
        20:00     10-12   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        20:00     13-15   TRE KLOT -   93:2 SUPPORT

3
   2010-09-27      19:00      1- 3   93:2 SUPPORT -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        19:00      4- 6   LITE UTANFÖR -   TRE KLOT
        19:00      7- 9   STÖTARNA -   SKV KING PINS
        19:00     10-12   BALLS DEEP -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        19:00     13-15   SKV´S NEW AGE -   WOMEN STRIKERS 2

4
   2010-10-11      18:00      1- 3   93:2 SUPPORT -   LITE UTANFÖR
        18:00      4- 6   SKV KING PINS -   BALLS DEEP
        18:00      7- 9   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        18:00     10-12   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   WOMEN STRIKERS 2
        18:00     13-15   TRE KLOT -   STÖTARNA

5
   2010-10-25      21:00      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        21:00      4- 6   BALLS DEEP -   TRE KLOT
        21:00      7- 9   STÖTARNA -   93:2 SUPPORT
        21:00     10-12   SKV´S NEW AGE -   SKV KING PINS
        21:00     13-15   WOMEN STRIKERS 2 -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN

6
   2010-11-08      20:00      1- 3   TRE KLOT -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        20:00      4- 6   93:2 SUPPORT -   BALLS DEEP
        20:00      7- 9   LITE UTANFÖR -   STÖTARNA
        20:00     10-12   SKV KING PINS -   WOMEN STRIKERS 2
        20:00     13-15   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN

7
   2010-11-22      19:00      1- 3   STÖTARNA -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        19:00      4- 6   WOMEN STRIKERS 2 -   TRE KLOT
        19:00      7- 9   SKV´S NEW AGE -   93:2 SUPPORT
        19:00     10-12   BALLS DEEP -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00     13-15   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   SKV KING PINS

8
   2010-12-06      18:00      1- 3   93:2 SUPPORT -   WOMEN STRIKERS 2
        18:00      4- 6   LITE UTANFÖR -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        18:00      7- 9   STÖTARNA -   BALLS DEEP
        18:00     10-12   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   SKV KING PINS
        18:00     13-15   TRE KLOT -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN

9
   2011-01-17      21:00      1- 3   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   93:2 SUPPORT
        21:00      4- 6   WOMEN STRIKERS 2 -   LITE UTANFÖR
        21:00      7- 9   SKV´S NEW AGE -   STÖTARNA
        21:00     10-12   BALLS DEEP -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        21:00     13-15   SKV KING PINS -   TRE KLOT

10
   2011-01-31      18:00      1- 3   SKV´S NEW AGE -   BALLS DEEP
        18:00      4- 6   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   TRE KLOT
        18:00      7- 9   SKV KING PINS -   93:2 SUPPORT
        18:00     10-12   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   LITE UTANFÖR
        18:00     13-15   WOMEN STRIKERS 2 -   STÖTARNA

11
   2011-02-14      21:00      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   SKV KING PINS
        21:00      4- 6   STÖTARNA -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        21:00      7- 9   BALLS DEEP -   WOMEN STRIKERS 2
        21:00     10-12   SKV´S NEW AGE -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        21:00     13-15   93:2 SUPPORT -   TRE KLOT

12
   2011-02-28      20:00      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   93:2 SUPPORT
        20:00      4- 6   TRE KLOT -   LITE UTANFÖR
        20:00      7- 9   SKV KING PINS -   STÖTARNA
        20:00     10-12   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   BALLS DEEP
        20:00     13-15   WOMEN STRIKERS 2 -   SKV´S NEW AGE

13
   2011-03-14      19:00      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   93:2 SUPPORT
        19:00      4- 6   BALLS DEEP -   SKV KING PINS
        19:00      7- 9   SKV´S NEW AGE -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        19:00     10-12   WOMEN STRIKERS 2 -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        19:00     13-15   STÖTARNA -   TRE KLOT

14
   2011-03-28      18:00      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   LITE UTANFÖR
        18:00      4- 6   TRE KLOT -   BALLS DEEP
        18:00      7- 9   93:2 SUPPORT -   STÖTARNA
        18:00     10-12   SKV KING PINS -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        18:00     13-15   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   WOMEN STRIKERS 2

15
   2011-04-11      21:00      1- 3   SKV´S NEW AGE -   TRE KLOT
        21:00      4- 6   BALLS DEEP -   93:2 SUPPORT
        21:00     10-12   WOMEN STRIKERS 2 -   SKV KING PINS
        21:00     13-15   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
   2011-04-13      19:00     12-14   STÖTARNA -   LITE UTANFÖR

16
   2011-04-25      20:00      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   STÖTARNA
        20:00      4- 6   TRE KLOT -   WOMEN STRIKERS 2
        20:00      7- 9   93:2 SUPPORT -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        20:00     13-15   SKV KING PINS -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
   2011-04-27      19:00      8-10   LITE UTANFÖR -   BALLS DEEP

17
   2011-05-09      19:00      1- 3   WOMEN STRIKERS 2 -   93:2 SUPPORT
        19:00      7- 9   BALLS DEEP -   STÖTARNA
        19:00     10-12   SKV KING PINS -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        19:00     13-15   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   TRE KLOT
   2011-05-10      19:00     10-12   SKV´S NEW AGE -   LITE UTANFÖR

18
   2011-05-16      18:00      1- 3   93:2 SUPPORT -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        18:00      4- 6   LITE UTANFÖR -   WOMEN STRIKERS 2
        18:00      7- 9   STÖTARNA -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        18:00     10-12   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   BALLS DEEP
        18:00     13-15   TRE KLOT -   SKV KING PINS