Skip to: Site menu | Main content


öHusligan Tis Ojämna V2010

Positionera till division 1   2   3  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2010-01-19      19:00     10-12   ROLLING THUNDER -   ö_A-BOMBS
        19:00     13-15   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   ö_BIRKA NEON
        20:00     13-15   ö_ENOLA STRAIGHT -   ö_DEBASER
        21:00     13-15   THEBO & FRIENDS -   ONEPIECE

2
   2010-02-02      21:00      1- 3   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   ö_ENOLA STRAIGHT
        21:00      4- 6   ö_DEBASER -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        21:00      7- 9   ONEPIECE -   ROLLING THUNDER
        21:00     10-12   ö_BIRKA NEON -   ö_A-BOMBS

3
   2010-02-16      20:00      1- 3   ROLLING THUNDER -   ö_DEBASER
        20:00      4- 6   ö_A-BOMBS -   ONEPIECE
        20:00      7- 9   ö_ENOLA STRAIGHT -   ö_BIRKA NEON
        20:00     10-12   THEBO & FRIENDS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS

4
   2010-03-16      19:00     10-12   ö_ENOLA STRAIGHT -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        19:00     13-15   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   ROLLING THUNDER
        20:00     13-15   ö_BIRKA NEON -   ONEPIECE
        21:00     13-15   ö_DEBASER -   ö_A-BOMBS

5
   2010-04-13      21:00      1- 3   ö_A-BOMBS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        21:00      7- 9   ONEPIECE -   ö_DEBASER
        21:00     10-12   THEBO & FRIENDS -   ö_BIRKA NEON
   2010-05-09      18:00      1- 3   ROLLING THUNDER -   ö_ENOLA STRAIGHT

6
   2010-04-27      20:00      1- 3   THEBO & FRIENDS -   ROLLING THUNDER
        20:00      7- 9   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   ONEPIECE
        20:00     10-12   ö_ENOLA STRAIGHT -   ö_A-BOMBS
   2010-05-11      20:30     14-16   ö_BIRKA NEON -   ö_DEBASER

7
        19:00      1- 3   ö_DEBASER -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        19:00      4- 6   ONEPIECE -   ö_ENOLA STRAIGHT
        19:00      7- 9   ö_A-BOMBS -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        19:00     10-12   ROLLING THUNDER -   ö_BIRKA NEON



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2010-01-19      20:00      1- 3   RULLANDE KLOTET -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        20:00      4- 6   PIN PALS -   NO RULES
        20:00      7- 9   BOWLKALLARNA -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS
        20:00     10-12   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   THE DOODS

2
   2010-02-02      19:00     10-12   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   NO RULES
        19:00     13-15   BOWLKALLARNA -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        20:00     13-15   THE DOODS -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        21:00     13-15   JJ & THE FATMEN -   PIN PALS

3
   2010-02-16      21:00      1- 3   NO RULES -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        21:00      4- 6   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS
        21:00      7- 9   RULLANDE KLOTET -   BOWLKALLARNA
        21:00     10-12   PIN PALS -   THE DOODS

4
   2010-03-16      20:00      1- 3   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        20:00      4- 6   THE DOODS -   NO RULES
        20:00      7- 9   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        20:00     10-12   BOWLKALLARNA -   PIN PALS

5
   2010-04-13      19:00     10-12   JJ & THE FATMEN -   THE DOODS
        19:00     13-15   NO RULES -   BOWLKALLARNA
        20:00     13-15   PIN PALS -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
   2010-05-03      20:00     13-15   RULLANDE KLOTET -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS

6
   2010-04-27      21:00      1- 3   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   THE DOODS
   2010-05-05      19:00      4- 6   BOWLKALLARNA -   JJ & THE FATMEN
   2010-04-27      21:00      7- 9   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   NO RULES
        21:00     10-12   RULLANDE KLOTET -   PIN PALS

7
   2010-05-11      20:00      1- 3   PIN PALS -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS
        20:00      4- 6   THE DOODS -   BOWLKALLARNA
        20:00      7- 9   JJ & THE FATMEN -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        20:00     10-12   NO RULES -   RULLANDE KLOTET



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2010-01-19      21:00      1- 3   SAMKOK -   ö_KYCKLINGLÅREN
        21:00      4- 6   RÄNNSTENARNA -   THE CHILL OUTS
        21:00      7- 9   FALLING DOWN -   ö_KÄ GLEVARA
        21:00     10-12   ö_JABT -   POWER PINGLORNA

2
   2010-02-02      20:00      1- 3   ö_KYCKLINGLÅREN -   RÄNNSTENARNA
        20:00      4- 6   THE CHILL OUTS -   FALLING DOWN
        20:00      7- 9   POWER PINGLORNA -   ö_KÄ GLEVARA
        20:00     10-12   ö_JABT -   SAMKOK

3
   2010-02-16      19:00     10-12   ö_KÄ GLEVARA -   THE CHILL OUTS
        19:00     13-15   FALLING DOWN -   ö_KYCKLINGLÅREN
        20:00     13-15   SAMKOK -   POWER PINGLORNA
        21:00     13-15   RÄNNSTENARNA -   ö_JABT

4
   2010-03-16      21:00      1- 3   ö_JABT -   FALLING DOWN
        21:00      4- 6   SAMKOK -   RÄNNSTENARNA
        21:00      7- 9   ö_KYCKLINGLÅREN -   ö_KÄ GLEVARA
        21:00     10-12   POWER PINGLORNA -   THE CHILL OUTS

5
   2010-04-13      20:00      1- 3   ö_KÄ GLEVARA -   ö_JABT
        20:00      4- 6   FALLING DOWN -   SAMKOK
        20:00      7- 9   THE CHILL OUTS -   ö_KYCKLINGLÅREN
   2010-05-04      18:30     14-16   RÄNNSTENARNA -   POWER PINGLORNA

6
   2010-04-27      19:00     10-12   POWER PINGLORNA -   ö_KYCKLINGLÅREN
        19:00     13-15   ö_JABT -   THE CHILL OUTS
        20:00     13-15   RÄNNSTENARNA -   FALLING DOWN
        21:00     13-15   SAMKOK -   ö_KÄ GLEVARA

7
   2010-05-11      18:00      1- 3   ö_KYCKLINGLÅREN -   ö_JABT
        18:00      7- 9   FALLING DOWN -   POWER PINGLORNA
        18:00     10-12   THE CHILL OUTS -   SAMKOK
   2010-05-18      00:00      8-10   ö_KÄ GLEVARA -   RÄNNSTENARNA