Skip to: Site menu | Main content


öHusligan Måndagar 2009/2010

Positionera till division 1   2   3   4  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2009-09-07      18:00      1- 3   B.M.F. -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        18:00      4- 6   RÄNNAN BOYS -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        18:00      7- 9   ö_LEVELCHECK -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        18:00     10-12   LUCKY STRIKE -   BK PUCK
        18:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   FURULUNDS MARK

2
   2009-09-21      21:00      1- 3   ö_LEVELCHECK -   LUCKY STRIKE
        21:00      4- 6   BK PUCK -   NACKAPOLISEN
        21:00      7- 9   FURULUNDS MARK -   B.M.F.
        21:00     10-12   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        21:00     13-15   GRABBARNA GRUS -   ö_LIVETS HOPP

3
   2009-10-05      20:00      1- 3   RÄNNAN BOYS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        20:00      4- 6   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        20:00      7- 9   LUCKY STRIKE -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        20:00     10-12   NACKAPOLISEN -   ö_LEVELCHECK
        20:00     13-15   B.M.F. -   BK PUCK

4
   2009-10-19      19:00      1- 3   LUCKY STRIKE -   NACKAPOLISEN
        19:00      4- 6   BK PUCK -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        19:00      7- 9   FURULUNDS MARK -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        19:00     10-12   GRABBARNA GRUS -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        19:00     13-15   ö_LEVELCHECK -   B.M.F.

5
   2009-11-02      18:00      1- 3   RÄNNAN BOYS -   ö_LEVELCHECK
        18:00      4- 6   B.M.F. -   LUCKY STRIKE
        18:00      7- 9   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   BK PUCK
        18:00     10-12   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        18:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   GRABBARNA GRUS

6
   2009-11-16      21:00      1- 3   BK PUCK -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        21:00      4- 6   GRABBARNA GRUS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        21:00      7- 9   ö_LEVELCHECK -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        21:00     10-12   LUCKY STRIKE -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        21:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   B.M.F.

7
   2009-11-30      20:00      1- 3   FURULUNDS MARK -   BK PUCK
        20:00      4- 6   B.M.F. -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        20:00      7- 9   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   ö_LEVELCHECK
        20:00     10-12   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   LUCKY STRIKE
        20:00     13-15   RÄNNAN BOYS -   NACKAPOLISEN

8
   2009-12-14      19:00      1- 3   GRABBARNA GRUS -   BK PUCK
        19:00      4- 6   ö_LEVELCHECK -   FURULUNDS MARK
        19:00      7- 9   LUCKY STRIKE -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        19:00     10-12   NACKAPOLISEN -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        19:00     13-15   B.M.F. -   RÄNNAN BOYS

9
   2010-01-18      18:00      1- 3   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   B.M.F.
        18:00      4- 6   RÄNNAN BOYS -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        18:00      7- 9   BK PUCK -   ö_LEVELCHECK
        18:00     10-12   FURULUNDS MARK -   LUCKY STRIKE
        18:00     13-15   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   NACKAPOLISEN

10
   2010-02-01      19:00      1- 3   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   B.M.F.
        19:00      4- 6   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        19:00      7- 9   GRABBARNA GRUS -   ö_LEVELCHECK
        19:00     10-12   BK PUCK -   LUCKY STRIKE
        19:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   NACKAPOLISEN

11
   2010-02-15      18:00      1- 3   LUCKY STRIKE -   ö_LEVELCHECK
        18:00      4- 6   NACKAPOLISEN -   BK PUCK
        18:00      7- 9   B.M.F. -   FURULUNDS MARK
        18:00     10-12   RÄNNAN BOYS -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        18:00     13-15   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   GRABBARNA GRUS

12
   2010-03-01      21:00      1- 3   FURULUNDS MARK -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        21:00      4- 6   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        21:00      7- 9   GRABBARNA GRUS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        21:00     10-12   ö_LEVELCHECK -   NACKAPOLISEN
        21:00     13-15   BK PUCK -   B.M.F.

13
   2010-03-15      20:00      1- 3   NACKAPOLISEN -   LUCKY STRIKE
        20:00      4- 6   RÄNNAN BOYS -   BK PUCK
        20:00      7- 9   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   FURULUNDS MARK
        20:00     10-12   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        20:00     13-15   B.M.F. -   ö_LEVELCHECK

14
   2010-03-29      19:00      1- 3   ö_LEVELCHECK -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        19:00      4- 6   LUCKY STRIKE -   B.M.F.
        19:00      7- 9   BK PUCK -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        19:00     10-12   FURULUNDS MARK -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        19:00     13-15   GRABBARNA GRUS -   NACKAPOLISEN

15
   2010-04-12      18:00      1- 3   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   BK PUCK
        18:00      4- 6   FURULUNDS MARK -   GRABBARNA GRUS
   2010-05-05      18:00      4- 6   B.M.F. -   NACKAPOLISEN
   2010-04-12      18:00      7- 9   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   ö_LEVELCHECK
        18:00     10-12   RÄNNAN BOYS -   LUCKY STRIKE

16
   2010-04-26      21:00      1- 3   BK PUCK -   FURULUNDS MARK
        21:00      4- 6   GRABBARNA GRUS -   B.M.F.
        21:00      7- 9   ö_LEVELCHECK -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        21:00     10-12   LUCKY STRIKE -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        21:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   RÄNNAN BOYS

17
   2010-05-10      20:00      4- 6   FURULUNDS MARK -   ö_LEVELCHECK
        20:00      7- 9   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        20:00     10-12   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   NACKAPOLISEN
   2010-05-05      18:00     12-14   BK PUCK -   GRABBARNA GRUS
   2010-05-10      20:00     13-15   RÄNNAN BOYS -   B.M.F.

18
   2010-05-24      19:00      1- 3   B.M.F. -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        19:00      4- 6   GRABBARNA GRUS -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        19:00      7- 9   ö_LEVELCHECK -   BK PUCK
        19:00     10-12   LUCKY STRIKE -   FURULUNDS MARK
        19:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2009-09-07      19:00      1- 3   BK RÄNNAN -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        19:00      4- 6   HUMF BOWLERS -   AVERAGE JOES
        19:00      7- 9   BARHÄNGERS -   STRIKEMINATORS
        19:00     10-12   STIGS POJKAR -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        19:00     13-15   TAXI DRIVERS -   NACKA BOYS

2
   2009-09-21      18:00      1- 3   BARHÄNGERS -   STIGS POJKAR
        18:00      4- 6   TEAM SLAGSTA -   TAXI DRIVERS
        18:00      7- 9   NACKA BOYS -   BK RÄNNAN
        18:00     10-12   TEAM VENCEDOR -   HUMF BOWLERS
        18:00     13-15   STRIKEMINATORS -   AVERAGE JOES

3
   2009-10-05      21:00      1- 3   HUMF BOWLERS -   NACKA BOYS
        21:00      4- 6   AVERAGE JOES -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        21:00      7- 9   STIGS POJKAR -   STRIKEMINATORS
        21:00     10-12   TAXI DRIVERS -   BARHÄNGERS
        21:00     13-15   BK RÄNNAN -   TEAM SLAGSTA

4
   2009-10-19      20:00      1- 3   STIGS POJKAR -   TAXI DRIVERS
        20:00      4- 6   TEAM SLAGSTA -   HUMF BOWLERS
        20:00      7- 9   NACKA BOYS -   AVERAGE JOES
        20:00     10-12   STRIKEMINATORS -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        20:00     13-15   BARHÄNGERS -   BK RÄNNAN

5
   2009-11-02      19:00      1- 3   AVERAGE JOES -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        19:00      4- 6   TEAM VENCEDOR -   NACKA BOYS
        19:00      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   STRIKEMINATORS
        19:00     10-12   HUMF BOWLERS -   BARHÄNGERS
        19:00     13-15   BK RÄNNAN -   STIGS POJKAR

6
   2009-11-16      18:00      1- 3   BARHÄNGERS -   AVERAGE JOES
        18:00      4- 6   STIGS POJKAR -   HUMF BOWLERS
        18:00      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   BK RÄNNAN
        18:00     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        18:00     13-15   STRIKEMINATORS -   NACKA BOYS

7
   2009-11-30      21:00      1- 3   TEAM VENCEDOR -   BARHÄNGERS
        21:00      4- 6   AVERAGE JOES -   STIGS POJKAR
        21:00      7- 9   HUMF BOWLERS -   TAXI DRIVERS
        21:00     10-12   NACKA BOYS -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        21:00     13-15   BK RÄNNAN -   STRIKEMINATORS

8
   2009-12-14      20:00      1- 3   BARHÄNGERS -   NACKA BOYS
        20:00      4- 6   STIGS POJKAR -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        20:00      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   AVERAGE JOES
        20:00     10-12   BK RÄNNAN -   HUMF BOWLERS
        20:00     13-15   STRIKEMINATORS -   TEAM SLAGSTA

9
   2010-01-18      19:00      1- 3   NACKA BOYS -   STIGS POJKAR
        19:00      4- 6   TEAM VENCEDOR -   TAXI DRIVERS
        19:00      7- 9   AVERAGE JOES -   BK RÄNNAN
        19:00     10-12   HUMF BOWLERS -   STRIKEMINATORS
        19:00     13-15   TEAM SLAGSTA -   BARHÄNGERS

10
   2010-02-01      20:00      1- 3   TEAM VENCEDOR -   BK RÄNNAN
        20:00      4- 6   AVERAGE JOES -   HUMF BOWLERS
        20:00      7- 9   STRIKEMINATORS -   BARHÄNGERS
        20:00     13-15   NACKA BOYS -   TAXI DRIVERS
   2010-05-09      19:00      1- 3   TEAM SLAGSTA -   STIGS POJKAR

11
   2010-02-15      19:00      4- 6   TAXI DRIVERS -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        19:00      7- 9   BK RÄNNAN -   NACKA BOYS
        19:00     10-12   HUMF BOWLERS -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        19:00     13-15   AVERAGE JOES -   STRIKEMINATORS
   2010-05-17      00:00     13-15   STIGS POJKAR -   BARHÄNGERS

12
   2010-03-01      18:00      1- 3   NACKA BOYS -   HUMF BOWLERS
        18:00      4- 6   TEAM VENCEDOR -   AVERAGE JOES
   2010-06-02      18:00      5- 7   TEAM SLAGSTA -   BK RÄNNAN
   2010-03-01      18:00      7- 9   STRIKEMINATORS -   STIGS POJKAR
        18:00     10-12   BARHÄNGERS -   TAXI DRIVERS

13
   2010-03-15      21:00      1- 3   TAXI DRIVERS -   STIGS POJKAR
        21:00      4- 6   HUMF BOWLERS -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        21:00      7- 9   AVERAGE JOES -   NACKA BOYS
        21:00     10-12   TEAM VENCEDOR -   STRIKEMINATORS
        21:00     13-15   BK RÄNNAN -   BARHÄNGERS

14
   2010-03-29      20:00      1- 3   TEAM SLAGSTA -   AVERAGE JOES
        20:00      4- 6   NACKA BOYS -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        20:00      7- 9   STRIKEMINATORS -   TAXI DRIVERS
        20:00     10-12   BARHÄNGERS -   HUMF BOWLERS
        20:00     13-15   STIGS POJKAR -   BK RÄNNAN

15
   2010-04-12      19:00      1- 3   AVERAGE JOES -   BARHÄNGERS
   2010-06-02      21:00      4- 6   HUMF BOWLERS -   STIGS POJKAR
   2010-04-12      19:00      7- 9   BK RÄNNAN -   TAXI DRIVERS
        19:00     10-12   TEAM VENCEDOR -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        19:00     13-15   NACKA BOYS -   STRIKEMINATORS

16
   2010-04-26      18:00      4- 6   STIGS POJKAR -   AVERAGE JOES
        18:00      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   HUMF BOWLERS
        18:00     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   NACKA BOYS
        18:00     13-15   STRIKEMINATORS -   BK RÄNNAN
   2010-05-03      19:00     13-15   BARHÄNGERS -   TEAM VENCEDOR

17
   2010-05-10      21:00      1- 3   NACKA BOYS -   BARHÄNGERS
        21:00      4- 6   TEAM VENCEDOR -   STIGS POJKAR
        21:00      7- 9   AVERAGE JOES -   TAXI DRIVERS
        21:00     10-12   HUMF BOWLERS -   BK RÄNNAN
        21:00     13-15   TEAM SLAGSTA -   STRIKEMINATORS

18
   2010-05-24      20:00      1- 3   STIGS POJKAR -   NACKA BOYS
        20:00      4- 6   TAXI DRIVERS -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        20:00      7- 9   BK RÄNNAN -   AVERAGE JOES
        20:00     10-12   STRIKEMINATORS -   HUMF BOWLERS
        20:00     13-15   BARHÄNGERS -   TEAM SLAGSTA



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2009-09-07      20:00      1- 3   TEAM VITA HUSET -   -walk over-
        20:00      4- 6   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER -   FÅGEL FENIX
        20:00      7- 9   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER -   BALLS DEEP
        20:00     10-12   BK PAKK -   BK FIREBALL
        20:00     13-15   KV GAMEN -   BOKABORO

2
   2009-09-21      19:00      1- 3   KV GAMEN -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        19:00      4- 6   -walk over- -   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER
        19:00      7- 9   FÅGEL FENIX -   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER
        19:00     10-12   BALLS DEEP -   BK PAKK
        19:00     13-15   BOKABORO -   BK FIREBALL

3
   2009-10-05      18:00      1- 3   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER -   KV GAMEN
        18:00      4- 6   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER -   -walk over-
        18:00      7- 9   BK PAKK -   FÅGEL FENIX
        18:00     10-12   BK FIREBALL -   BALLS DEEP
        18:00     13-15   TEAM VITA HUSET -   BOKABORO

4
   2009-10-19      21:00      1- 3   FÅGEL FENIX -   BK FIREBALL
        21:00      4- 6   BOKABORO -   BALLS DEEP
        21:00      7- 9   KV GAMEN -   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER
        21:00     10-12   TEAM VITA HUSET -   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER
        21:00     13-15   -walk over- -   BK PAKK

5
   2009-11-02      20:00      1- 3   BALLS DEEP -   FÅGEL FENIX
        20:00      4- 6   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER -   BOKABORO
        20:00      7- 9   BK PAKK -   KV GAMEN
        20:00     10-12   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        20:00     13-15   BK FIREBALL -   -walk over-

6
   2009-11-16      19:00      1- 3   TEAM VITA HUSET -   BK PAKK
        19:00      4- 6   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER -   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER
        19:00      7- 9   -walk over- -   BALLS DEEP
        19:00     10-12   BOKABORO -   FÅGEL FENIX
        19:00     13-15   KV GAMEN -   BK FIREBALL

7
   2009-11-30      18:00      1- 3   BALLS DEEP -   KV GAMEN
        18:00      4- 6   BK FIREBALL -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        18:00      7- 9   BK PAKK -   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER
        18:00     10-12   FÅGEL FENIX -   -walk over-
        18:00     13-15   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER -   BOKABORO

8
   2009-12-14      21:00      1- 3   BOKABORO -   -walk over-
        21:00      4- 6   KV GAMEN -   FÅGEL FENIX
        21:00      7- 9   TEAM VITA HUSET -   BALLS DEEP
        21:00     10-12   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER -   BK FIREBALL
        21:00     13-15   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER -   BK PAKK

9
   2010-01-18      20:00      1- 3   BK FIREBALL -   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER
        20:00      4- 6   BK PAKK -   BOKABORO
        20:00      7- 9   -walk over- -   KV GAMEN
        20:00     10-12   FÅGEL FENIX -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        20:00     13-15   BALLS DEEP -   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER

10
   2010-02-01      21:00      1- 3   -walk over- -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        21:00      4- 6   FÅGEL FENIX -   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER
        21:00      7- 9   BALLS DEEP -   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER
        21:00     10-12   BK FIREBALL -   BK PAKK
        21:00     13-15   BOKABORO -   KV GAMEN

11
   2010-02-15      20:00      1- 3   TEAM VITA HUSET -   KV GAMEN
        20:00      4- 6   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER -   -walk over-
        20:00      7- 9   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER -   FÅGEL FENIX
        20:00     10-12   BK PAKK -   BALLS DEEP
        20:00     13-15   BK FIREBALL -   BOKABORO

12
   2010-03-01      19:00      1- 3   KV GAMEN -   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER
        19:00      7- 9   FÅGEL FENIX -   BK PAKK
        19:00     10-12   BALLS DEEP -   BK FIREBALL
        19:00     13-15   BOKABORO -   TEAM VITA HUSET
   2010-03-24      20:00      4- 6   -walk over- -   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER

13
   2010-03-15      18:00      4- 6   BALLS DEEP -   BOKABORO
        18:00      7- 9   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER -   KV GAMEN
        18:00     10-12   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        18:00     13-15   BK PAKK -   -walk over-
   2010-04-07      18:00      9-11   BK FIREBALL -   FÅGEL FENIX

14
   2010-03-29      21:00      1- 3   FÅGEL FENIX -   BALLS DEEP
        21:00      4- 6   BOKABORO -   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER
        21:00      7- 9   KV GAMEN -   BK PAKK
        21:00     10-12   TEAM VITA HUSET -   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER
        21:00     13-15   -walk over- -   BK FIREBALL

15
   2010-04-12      20:00      1- 3   BK PAKK -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        20:00      4- 6   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER -   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER
        20:00      7- 9   BALLS DEEP -   -walk over-
        20:00     10-12   FÅGEL FENIX -   BOKABORO
        20:00     13-15   BK FIREBALL -   KV GAMEN

16
   2010-04-26      19:00      1- 3   KV GAMEN -   BALLS DEEP
   2010-05-05      19:00      1- 3   BOKABORO -   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER
   2010-04-26      19:00      4- 6   TEAM VITA HUSET -   BK FIREBALL
        19:00      7- 9   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER -   BK PAKK
   2010-04-28      18:00      9-11   -walk over- -   FÅGEL FENIX

17
   2010-05-10      18:00      1- 3   -walk over- -   BOKABORO
        18:00      7- 9   BALLS DEEP -   TEAM VITA HUSET
   2010-05-05      18:00      9-11   FÅGEL FENIX -   KV GAMEN
   2010-05-10      18:00     10-12   BK FIREBALL -   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER
        18:00     13-15   BK PAKK -   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER

18
   2010-05-24      21:00      1- 3   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER -   BK FIREBALL
        21:00      4- 6   BOKABORO -   BK PAKK
        21:00      7- 9   KV GAMEN -   -walk over-
        21:00     10-12   TEAM VITA HUSET -   FÅGEL FENIX
        21:00     13-15   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER -   BALLS DEEP



Division 4
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2009-09-07      21:00      1- 3   93:2 SUPPORT -   SKV KING PINS
        21:00      4- 6   LITE UTANFÖR -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        21:00      7- 9   STÖTARNA -   WOMEN STRIKERS 2
        21:00     10-12   SKV´S NEW AGE -   WOMEN STRIKERS 1
        21:00     13-15   TRE KLOT -   SPLIT HAPPENZ

2
   2009-09-21      20:00      1- 3   WOMEN STRIKERS 2 -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        20:00      4- 6   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   WOMEN STRIKERS 1
        20:00      7- 9   TRE KLOT -   93:2 SUPPORT
        20:00     10-12   SKV KING PINS -   LITE UTANFÖR
        20:00     13-15   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   STÖTARNA

3
   2009-10-05      19:00      1- 3   93:2 SUPPORT -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        19:00      4- 6   LITE UTANFÖR -   TRE KLOT
        19:00      7- 9   STÖTARNA -   SKV KING PINS
        19:00     10-12   SKV´S NEW AGE -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        19:00     13-15   WOMEN STRIKERS 1 -   WOMEN STRIKERS 2

4
   2009-10-19      18:00      1- 3   93:2 SUPPORT -   LITE UTANFÖR
        18:00      4- 6   SKV KING PINS -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        18:00      7- 9   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   WOMEN STRIKERS 1
        18:00     10-12   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   WOMEN STRIKERS 2
        18:00     13-15   TRE KLOT -   STÖTARNA

5
   2009-11-02      21:00      1- 3   SKV´S NEW AGE -   TRE KLOT
        21:00      4- 6   STÖTARNA -   93:2 SUPPORT
        21:00      7- 9   WOMEN STRIKERS 1 -   SKV KING PINS
        21:00     10-12   WOMEN STRIKERS 2 -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        21:00     13-15   LITE UTANFÖR -   SPLIT HAPPENZ

6
   2009-11-16      20:00      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        20:00      4- 6   TRE KLOT -   WOMEN STRIKERS 1
        20:00      7- 9   93:2 SUPPORT -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        20:00     10-12   LITE UTANFÖR -   STÖTARNA
        20:00     13-15   SKV KING PINS -   WOMEN STRIKERS 2

7
   2009-11-30      19:00      1- 3   STÖTARNA -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        19:00      4- 6   WOMEN STRIKERS 2 -   TRE KLOT
        19:00      7- 9   WOMEN STRIKERS 1 -   93:2 SUPPORT
        19:00     10-12   SKV´S NEW AGE -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00     13-15   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   SKV KING PINS

8
   2009-12-14      18:00      1- 3   93:2 SUPPORT -   WOMEN STRIKERS 2
        18:00      4- 6   LITE UTANFÖR -   WOMEN STRIKERS 1
        18:00      7- 9   STÖTARNA -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        18:00     10-12   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   SKV KING PINS
        18:00     13-15   TRE KLOT -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN

9
   2010-01-18      21:00      1- 3   SKV KING PINS -   TRE KLOT
        21:00      4- 6   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   93:2 SUPPORT
        21:00      7- 9   WOMEN STRIKERS 2 -   LITE UTANFÖR
        21:00     10-12   WOMEN STRIKERS 1 -   STÖTARNA
        21:00     13-15   SKV´S NEW AGE -   SPLIT HAPPENZ

10
   2010-02-01      18:00      1- 3   SKV KING PINS -   93:2 SUPPORT
        18:00      4- 6   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   LITE UTANFÖR
        18:00      7- 9   WOMEN STRIKERS 2 -   STÖTARNA
        18:00     10-12   WOMEN STRIKERS 1 -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        18:00     13-15   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   TRE KLOT

11
   2010-02-15      21:00      1- 3   SKV´S NEW AGE -   WOMEN STRIKERS 2
        21:00      4- 6   WOMEN STRIKERS 1 -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        21:00      7- 9   93:2 SUPPORT -   TRE KLOT
        21:00     10-12   LITE UTANFÖR -   SKV KING PINS
        21:00     13-15   STÖTARNA -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN

12
   2010-03-01      20:00      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   93:2 SUPPORT
        20:00      4- 6   TRE KLOT -   LITE UTANFÖR
        20:00      7- 9   SKV KING PINS -   STÖTARNA
        20:00     10-12   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        20:00     13-15   WOMEN STRIKERS 2 -   WOMEN STRIKERS 1

13
   2010-03-15      19:00      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   93:2 SUPPORT
        19:00      4- 6   SKV´S NEW AGE -   SKV KING PINS
        19:00      7- 9   WOMEN STRIKERS 1 -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        19:00     10-12   WOMEN STRIKERS 2 -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        19:00     13-15   STÖTARNA -   TRE KLOT

14
   2010-03-29      18:00      1- 3   TRE KLOT -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        18:00      4- 6   93:2 SUPPORT -   STÖTARNA
        18:00      7- 9   SKV KING PINS -   WOMEN STRIKERS 1
        18:00     10-12   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   WOMEN STRIKERS 2
        18:00     13-15   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   LITE UTANFÖR

15
   2010-04-12      21:00      1- 3   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        21:00      4- 6   WOMEN STRIKERS 1 -   TRE KLOT
        21:00      7- 9   SKV´S NEW AGE -   93:2 SUPPORT
        21:00     10-12   STÖTARNA -   LITE UTANFÖR
        21:00     13-15   WOMEN STRIKERS 2 -   SKV KING PINS

16
   2010-04-26      20:00      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   STÖTARNA
        20:00      4- 6   TRE KLOT -   WOMEN STRIKERS 2
        20:00      7- 9   93:2 SUPPORT -   WOMEN STRIKERS 1
        20:00     10-12   LITE UTANFÖR -   SKV´S NEW AGE
   2010-04-19      18:45     14-16   SKV KING PINS -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN

17
   2010-05-10      19:00      1- 3   WOMEN STRIKERS 2 -   93:2 SUPPORT
        19:00      4- 6   WOMEN STRIKERS 1 -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00      7- 9   SKV´S NEW AGE -   STÖTARNA
        19:00     10-12   SKV KING PINS -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        19:00     13-15   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   TRE KLOT

18
   2010-05-24      18:00      1- 3   TRE KLOT -   SKV KING PINS
        18:00      4- 6   93:2 SUPPORT -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        18:00      7- 9   LITE UTANFÖR -   WOMEN STRIKERS 2
        18:00     10-12   STÖTARNA -   WOMEN STRIKERS 1
        18:00     13-15   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   SKV´S NEW AGE