Skip to: Site menu | Main content


öHusligan måndagar V09

Positionera till division 1   2   3   4   5  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2009-01-26      18:00      1- 3   NACKAPOLISEN -   BK PUCK
        18:00      4- 6   RÄNNAN BOYS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        18:00      7- 9   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        18:00     10-12   ö_LEVELCHECK -   GRABBARNA GRUS

2
   2009-02-09      20:00      1- 3   ö_LEVELCHECK -   NACKAPOLISEN
        20:00      4- 6   BK PUCK -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        20:00      7- 9   FURULUNDS MARK -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        20:00     10-12   GRABBARNA GRUS -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS

3
   2009-02-23      18:00     13-15   RÄNNAN BOYS -   ö_LEVELCHECK
        19:00     13-15   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   BK PUCK
        20:00     13-15   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        21:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   GRABBARNA GRUS

4
   2009-03-09      19:00      1- 3   ö_LEVELCHECK -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        19:00      4- 6   NACKAPOLISEN -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        19:00      7- 9   BK PUCK -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        19:00     10-12   GRABBARNA GRUS -   FURULUNDS MARK

5
   2009-03-23      21:00      1- 3   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   ö_LEVELCHECK
        21:00      4- 6   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   NACKAPOLISEN
        21:00      7- 9   FURULUNDS MARK -   BK PUCK
        21:00     10-12   RÄNNAN BOYS -   GRABBARNA GRUS

6
   2009-04-06      18:00      1- 3   ö_LEVELCHECK -   FURULUNDS MARK
        18:00      4- 6   NACKAPOLISEN -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        18:00      7- 9   RÄNNAN BOYS -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        18:00     10-12   GRABBARNA GRUS -   BK PUCK

7
   2009-04-20      20:00      1- 3   BK PUCK -   ö_LEVELCHECK
        20:00      4- 6   FURULUNDS MARK -   NACKAPOLISEN
        20:00      7- 9   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        20:00     10-12   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   GRABBARNA GRUS



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2009-01-26      21:00      1- 3   LUCKY STRIKE -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        21:00      4- 6   STIGS POJKAR -   AVERAGE JOES
        21:00      7- 9   B.M.F. -   BK RÄNNAN
        21:00     10-12   BARHÄNGERS -   TEAM SLAGSTA

2
   2009-02-09      18:00      1- 3   BARHÄNGERS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        18:00      4- 6   TEAM VENCEDOR -   STIGS POJKAR
        18:00      7- 9   AVERAGE JOES -   B.M.F.
        18:00     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   BK RÄNNAN

3
   2009-02-23      20:00      1- 3   STIGS POJKAR -   BARHÄNGERS
        20:00      4- 6   B.M.F. -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        20:00      7- 9   BK RÄNNAN -   AVERAGE JOES
        20:00     10-12   LUCKY STRIKE -   TEAM SLAGSTA

4
   2009-03-09      18:00     13-15   BARHÄNGERS -   B.M.F.
        19:00     13-15   LUCKY STRIKE -   STIGS POJKAR
        20:00     13-15   TEAM VENCEDOR -   BK RÄNNAN
        21:00     13-15   TEAM SLAGSTA -   AVERAGE JOES

5
   2009-03-23      19:00      1- 3   BK RÄNNAN -   BARHÄNGERS
        19:00      4- 6   B.M.F. -   LUCKY STRIKE
        19:00      7- 9   AVERAGE JOES -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        19:00     10-12   STIGS POJKAR -   TEAM SLAGSTA

6
   2009-04-06      21:00      1- 3   BARHÄNGERS -   AVERAGE JOES
        21:00      4- 6   LUCKY STRIKE -   BK RÄNNAN
        21:00      7- 9   STIGS POJKAR -   B.M.F.
        21:00     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   TEAM VENCEDOR

7
   2009-04-20      18:00      1- 3   TEAM VENCEDOR -   BARHÄNGERS
        18:00      4- 6   AVERAGE JOES -   LUCKY STRIKE
        18:00      7- 9   BK RÄNNAN -   STIGS POJKAR
        18:00     10-12   B.M.F. -   TEAM SLAGSTA



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2009-01-26      19:00      1- 3   TAXI DRIVERS -   BOKABORO
        19:00      4- 6   TEAM VITA HUSET -   NACKA BOYS
        19:00      7- 9   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER -   HUMF BOWLERS
        19:00     10-12   KV GAMEN -   STRIKEMINATORS

2
   2009-02-09      21:00      1- 3   KV GAMEN -   TAXI DRIVERS
        21:00      4- 6   BOKABORO -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        21:00      7- 9   NACKA BOYS -   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER
        21:00     10-12   STRIKEMINATORS -   HUMF BOWLERS

3
   2009-02-23      18:00      1- 3   TEAM VITA HUSET -   KV GAMEN
        18:00      4- 6   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER -   BOKABORO
        18:00      7- 9   HUMF BOWLERS -   NACKA BOYS
        18:00     10-12   TAXI DRIVERS -   STRIKEMINATORS

4
   2009-03-09      20:00      1- 3   KV GAMEN -   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER
        20:00      4- 6   TAXI DRIVERS -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        20:00      7- 9   BOKABORO -   HUMF BOWLERS
        20:00     10-12   STRIKEMINATORS -   NACKA BOYS

5
   2009-03-23      18:00     13-15   HUMF BOWLERS -   KV GAMEN
        19:00     13-15   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER -   TAXI DRIVERS
        20:00     13-15   NACKA BOYS -   BOKABORO
        21:00     13-15   TEAM VITA HUSET -   STRIKEMINATORS

6
   2009-04-06      19:00      1- 3   KV GAMEN -   NACKA BOYS
        19:00      4- 6   TAXI DRIVERS -   HUMF BOWLERS
        19:00      7- 9   TEAM VITA HUSET -   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER
        19:00     10-12   STRIKEMINATORS -   BOKABORO

7
   2009-04-20      21:00      1- 3   BOKABORO -   KV GAMEN
        21:00      4- 6   NACKA BOYS -   TAXI DRIVERS
        21:00      7- 9   HUMF BOWLERS -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        21:00     10-12   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER -   STRIKEMINATORS



Division 4
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2009-01-26      18:00     13-15   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER -   FÅGEL FENIX
        19:00     13-15   BK PAKK -   SKV KING PINS
        20:00     13-15   BK FIREBALL -   BALLS DEEP
        21:00     13-15   TRE KLOT -   -walk over-

2
   2009-02-09      19:00      1- 3   TRE KLOT -   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER
        19:00      4- 6   FÅGEL FENIX -   BK PAKK
        19:00      7- 9   SKV KING PINS -   BK FIREBALL
        19:00     10-12   -walk over- -   BALLS DEEP

3
   2009-02-23      21:00      1- 3   BK PAKK -   TRE KLOT
        21:00      4- 6   BK FIREBALL -   FÅGEL FENIX
        21:00      7- 9   BALLS DEEP -   SKV KING PINS
        21:00     10-12   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER -   -walk over-

4
   2009-03-09      18:00      1- 3   TRE KLOT -   BK FIREBALL
        18:00      4- 6   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER -   BK PAKK
        18:00      7- 9   FÅGEL FENIX -   BALLS DEEP
        18:00     10-12   -walk over- -   SKV KING PINS

5
   2009-03-23      20:00      1- 3   BALLS DEEP -   TRE KLOT
        20:00      4- 6   BK FIREBALL -   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER
        20:00      7- 9   SKV KING PINS -   FÅGEL FENIX
        20:00     10-12   BK PAKK -   -walk over-

6
   2009-04-06      18:00     13-15   TRE KLOT -   SKV KING PINS
        19:00     13-15   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER -   BALLS DEEP
        20:00     13-15   BK PAKK -   BK FIREBALL
        21:00     13-15   -walk over- -   FÅGEL FENIX

7
   2009-04-20      19:00      1- 3   FÅGEL FENIX -   TRE KLOT
        19:00      4- 6   SKV KING PINS -   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER
        19:00      7- 9   BALLS DEEP -   BK PAKK
        19:00     10-12   BK FIREBALL -   -walk over-



Division 5
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2009-01-26      20:00      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        20:00      4- 6   STÖTARNA -   WOMEN STRIKERS 2
        20:00      7- 9   SKV´S NEW AGE -   WOMEN STRIKERS 1
        20:00     10-12   93:2 SUPPORT -   SPLIT HAPPENZ

2
   2009-02-09      18:00     13-15   93:2 SUPPORT -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00     13-15   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   STÖTARNA
        20:00     13-15   WOMEN STRIKERS 2 -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        21:00     13-15   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   WOMEN STRIKERS 1

3
   2009-02-23      19:00      1- 3   STÖTARNA -   93:2 SUPPORT
        19:00      4- 6   SKV´S NEW AGE -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        19:00      7- 9   WOMEN STRIKERS 1 -   WOMEN STRIKERS 2
        19:00     10-12   LITE UTANFÖR -   SPLIT HAPPENZ

4
   2009-03-09      21:00      1- 3   93:2 SUPPORT -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        21:00      4- 6   LITE UTANFÖR -   STÖTARNA
        21:00      7- 9   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   WOMEN STRIKERS 1
        21:00     10-12   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   WOMEN STRIKERS 2

5
   2009-03-23      18:00      1- 3   WOMEN STRIKERS 1 -   93:2 SUPPORT
        18:00      4- 6   SKV´S NEW AGE -   LITE UTANFÖR
        18:00      7- 9   WOMEN STRIKERS 2 -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        18:00     10-12   STÖTARNA -   SPLIT HAPPENZ

6
   2009-04-06      20:00      1- 3   93:2 SUPPORT -   WOMEN STRIKERS 2
        20:00      4- 6   LITE UTANFÖR -   WOMEN STRIKERS 1
        20:00      7- 9   STÖTARNA -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        20:00     10-12   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN

7
   2009-04-20      18:00     13-15   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   93:2 SUPPORT
        19:00     13-15   WOMEN STRIKERS 2 -   LITE UTANFÖR
        20:00     13-15   WOMEN STRIKERS 1 -   STÖTARNA
        21:00     13-15   SKV´S NEW AGE -   SPLIT HAPPENZ