Skip to: Site menu | Main content


öHusligan Måndagar H-08

Positionera till division 1   2   3   4   5  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2008-09-08      18:00     13-15   LUCKY STRIKE -   FURULUNDS MARK
        19:00     13-15   BK RÄNNAN -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        20:00     13-15   RÄNNAN BOYS -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        21:00     13-15   ö_LEVELCHECK -   BK PUCK

2
   2008-09-22      19:00      1- 3   LUCKY STRIKE -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        19:00      4- 6   BK RÄNNAN -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        19:00      7- 9   ö_LEVELCHECK -   FURULUNDS MARK
        19:00     10-12   BK PUCK -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS

3
   2008-10-06      20:00      1- 3   LUCKY STRIKE -   BK RÄNNAN
        20:00      4- 6   ö_LEVELCHECK -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        20:00      7- 9   FURULUNDS MARK -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        20:00     10-12   BK PUCK -   RÄNNAN BOYS

4
   2008-10-20      21:00      1- 3   ö_LEVELCHECK -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        21:00      4- 6   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        21:00      7- 9   FURULUNDS MARK -   BK RÄNNAN
        21:00     10-12   BK PUCK -   LUCKY STRIKE

5
   2008-11-03      18:00      1- 3   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   BK RÄNNAN
        18:00      4- 6   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        18:00      7- 9   FURULUNDS MARK -   BK PUCK
        18:00     10-12   ö_LEVELCHECK -   RÄNNAN BOYS

6
   2008-11-17      19:00      1- 3   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   BK PUCK
        19:00      4- 6   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        19:00      7- 9   ö_LEVELCHECK -   BK RÄNNAN
        19:00     10-12   RÄNNAN BOYS -   LUCKY STRIKE

7
   2008-12-01      20:00      1- 3   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        20:00      4- 6   ö_LEVELCHECK -   LUCKY STRIKE
        20:00      7- 9   BK RÄNNAN -   BK PUCK
        20:00     10-12   RÄNNAN BOYS -   FURULUNDS MARK



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2008-09-08      19:00      1- 3   STIGS POJKAR -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        19:00      4- 6   NACKAPOLISEN -   B.M.F.
        19:00      7- 9   KV GAMEN -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        19:00     10-12   BARHÄNGERS -   GRABBARNA GRUS

2
   2008-09-22      20:00      1- 3   STIGS POJKAR -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        20:00      4- 6   NACKAPOLISEN -   KV GAMEN
        20:00      7- 9   BARHÄNGERS -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        20:00     10-12   GRABBARNA GRUS -   B.M.F.

3
   2008-10-06      21:00      1- 3   STIGS POJKAR -   NACKAPOLISEN
        21:00      4- 6   BARHÄNGERS -   B.M.F.
        21:00      7- 9   TEAM VENCEDOR -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        21:00     10-12   GRABBARNA GRUS -   KV GAMEN

4
   2008-10-20      18:00      1- 3   BARHÄNGERS -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        18:00      4- 6   B.M.F. -   KV GAMEN
        18:00      7- 9   TEAM VENCEDOR -   NACKAPOLISEN
        18:00     10-12   GRABBARNA GRUS -   STIGS POJKAR

5
   2008-11-03      18:00     13-15   TEAM VITA HUSET -   NACKAPOLISEN
        19:00     13-15   B.M.F. -   STIGS POJKAR
        20:00     13-15   TEAM VENCEDOR -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        21:00     13-15   BARHÄNGERS -   KV GAMEN

6
   2008-11-17      20:00      1- 3   TEAM VITA HUSET -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        20:00      4- 6   B.M.F. -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        20:00      7- 9   BARHÄNGERS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        20:00     10-12   KV GAMEN -   STIGS POJKAR

7
   2008-12-01      21:00      1- 3   TEAM VITA HUSET -   B.M.F.
        21:00      4- 6   BARHÄNGERS -   STIGS POJKAR
        21:00      7- 9   NACKAPOLISEN -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        21:00     10-12   KV GAMEN -   TEAM VENCEDOR



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2008-09-08      20:00      1- 3   HUMF BOWLERS -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        20:00      4- 6   AVERAGE JOES -   NACKA BOYS
        20:00      7- 9   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER -   BK FIREBALL
        20:00     10-12   TAXI DRIVERS -   STRIKEMINATORS

2
   2008-09-22      21:00      1- 3   HUMF BOWLERS -   BK FIREBALL
        21:00      4- 6   AVERAGE JOES -   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER
        21:00      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        21:00     10-12   STRIKEMINATORS -   NACKA BOYS

3
   2008-10-06      18:00      1- 3   HUMF BOWLERS -   AVERAGE JOES
        18:00      4- 6   TAXI DRIVERS -   NACKA BOYS
        18:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAGSTA -   BK FIREBALL
        18:00     10-12   STRIKEMINATORS -   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER

4
   2008-10-20      18:00     13-15   TAXI DRIVERS -   BK FIREBALL
        19:00     13-15   NACKA BOYS -   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER
        20:00     13-15   TEAM SLAGSTA -   AVERAGE JOES
        21:00     13-15   STRIKEMINATORS -   HUMF BOWLERS

5
   2008-11-03      20:00      1- 3   BK FIREBALL -   AVERAGE JOES
        20:00      4- 6   NACKA BOYS -   HUMF BOWLERS
        20:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAGSTA -   STRIKEMINATORS
        20:00     10-12   TAXI DRIVERS -   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER

6
   2008-11-17      21:00      1- 3   BK FIREBALL -   STRIKEMINATORS
        21:00      4- 6   NACKA BOYS -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        21:00      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   AVERAGE JOES
        21:00     10-12   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER -   HUMF BOWLERS

7
   2008-12-01      18:00      1- 3   BK FIREBALL -   NACKA BOYS
        18:00      4- 6   TAXI DRIVERS -   HUMF BOWLERS
        18:00      7- 9   AVERAGE JOES -   STRIKEMINATORS
        18:00     10-12   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER -   TEAM SLAGSTA



Division 4
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2008-09-08      21:00      1- 3   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER -   SKV KING PINS
        21:00      4- 6   BK PAKK -   TEAM WHITE
        21:00      7- 9   BALLS DEEP -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        21:00     10-12   TRE KLOT -   BOKABORO

2
   2008-09-22      18:00      1- 3   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        18:00      4- 6   BK PAKK -   BALLS DEEP
        18:00      7- 9   TRE KLOT -   SKV KING PINS
        18:00     10-12   BOKABORO -   TEAM WHITE

3
   2008-10-06      19:00      1- 3   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER -   BK PAKK
        19:00      4- 6   TRE KLOT -   TEAM WHITE
        19:00      7- 9   SKV KING PINS -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        19:00     10-12   BOKABORO -   BALLS DEEP

4
   2008-10-20      20:00      1- 3   TRE KLOT -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        20:00      4- 6   TEAM WHITE -   BALLS DEEP
        20:00      7- 9   SKV KING PINS -   BK PAKK
        20:00     10-12   BOKABORO -   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER

5
   2008-11-03      21:00      1- 3   SKV´S NEW AGE -   BK PAKK
        21:00      4- 6   TEAM WHITE -   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER
        21:00      7- 9   SKV KING PINS -   BOKABORO
        21:00     10-12   TRE KLOT -   BALLS DEEP

6
   2008-11-17      18:00      1- 3   SKV´S NEW AGE -   BOKABORO
        18:00      4- 6   TEAM WHITE -   SKV KING PINS
        18:00      7- 9   TRE KLOT -   BK PAKK
        18:00     10-12   BALLS DEEP -   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER

7
   2008-12-01      18:00     13-15   TRE KLOT -   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER
        19:00     13-15   SKV´S NEW AGE -   TEAM WHITE
        20:00     13-15   BK PAKK -   BOKABORO
        21:00     13-15   BALLS DEEP -   SKV KING PINS



Division 5
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2008-09-08      18:00      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   FÅGEL FENIX
        18:00      4- 6   STÖTARNA -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        18:00      7- 9   WOMEN STRIKERS 1 -   WOMEN STRIKERS 2
        18:00     10-12   93:2 SUPPORT -   -walk over-

2
   2008-09-22      18:00     13-15   -walk over- -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        19:00     13-15   LITE UTANFÖR -   WOMEN STRIKERS 2
        20:00     13-15   STÖTARNA -   WOMEN STRIKERS 1
        21:00     13-15   93:2 SUPPORT -   FÅGEL FENIX

3
   2008-10-06      18:00     13-15   93:2 SUPPORT -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        19:00     13-15   -walk over- -   WOMEN STRIKERS 1
        20:00     13-15   LITE UTANFÖR -   STÖTARNA
        21:00     13-15   FÅGEL FENIX -   WOMEN STRIKERS 2

4
   2008-10-20      19:00      1- 3   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   WOMEN STRIKERS 1
        19:00      4- 6   FÅGEL FENIX -   STÖTARNA
        19:00      7- 9   -walk over- -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00     10-12   93:2 SUPPORT -   WOMEN STRIKERS 2

5
   2008-11-03      19:00      1- 3   WOMEN STRIKERS 2 -   STÖTARNA
        19:00      4- 6   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00      7- 9   FÅGEL FENIX -   -walk over-
        19:00     10-12   93:2 SUPPORT -   WOMEN STRIKERS 1

6
   2008-11-17      18:00     13-15   WOMEN STRIKERS 1 -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00     13-15   WOMEN STRIKERS 2 -   -walk over-
        20:00     13-15   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   FÅGEL FENIX
        21:00     13-15   93:2 SUPPORT -   STÖTARNA

7
   2008-12-01      19:00      1- 3   STÖTARNA -   -walk over-
        19:00      4- 6   WOMEN STRIKERS 1 -   FÅGEL FENIX
        19:00      7- 9   WOMEN STRIKERS 2 -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        19:00     10-12   93:2 SUPPORT -   LITE UTANFÖR