Skip to: Site menu | Main content


öHusligan Måndagar V-08

Positionera till division 1   2   3   4   5  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2008-01-14      21:00      1- 3   BK PUCK -   ö_LEVELCHECK
        21:00      4- 6   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        21:00      7- 9   NACKAPOLISEN -   BARHÄNGERS
        21:00     10-12   ö_BEIJER BYGG -   RÄNNAN BOYS

2
   2008-01-28      20:00      1- 3   BARHÄNGERS -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        20:00      4- 6   NACKAPOLISEN -   ö_BEIJER BYGG
        20:00      7- 9   ö_LEVELCHECK -   LUCKY STRIKE
        20:00     10-12   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   BK PUCK

3
   2008-02-11      19:00      1- 3   NACKAPOLISEN -   LUCKY STRIKE
        19:00      4- 6   BK PUCK -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        19:00      7- 9   ö_BEIJER BYGG -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        19:00     10-12   ö_LEVELCHECK -   BARHÄNGERS

4
   2008-02-25      18:00      1- 3   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   BARHÄNGERS
        18:00      4- 6   ö_BEIJER BYGG -   ö_LEVELCHECK
        18:00      7- 9   BK PUCK -   NACKAPOLISEN
        18:00     10-12   RÄNNAN BOYS -   LUCKY STRIKE

5
   2008-03-10      19:00      1- 3   NACKAPOLISEN -   ö_LEVELCHECK
        19:00      4- 6   LUCKY STRIKE -   BARHÄNGERS
        19:00      7- 9   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        19:00     10-12   ö_BEIJER BYGG -   BK PUCK

6
   2008-04-07      18:00     13-15   ö_LEVELCHECK -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        19:00     13-15   RÄNNAN BOYS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        20:00     13-15   LUCKY STRIKE -   BK PUCK
        21:00     13-15   BARHÄNGERS -   ö_BEIJER BYGG

7
   2008-04-21      21:00      1- 3   LUCKY STRIKE -   ö_BEIJER BYGG
        21:00      4- 6   BARHÄNGERS -   BK PUCK
        21:00      7- 9   RÄNNAN BOYS -   ö_LEVELCHECK
        21:00     10-12   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   NACKAPOLISEN



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2008-01-14      18:00      1- 3   TEAM VITA HUSET -   AVERAGE JOES
        18:00      4- 6   TAXI DRIVERS -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        18:00      7- 9   B.M.F. -   BK RÄNNAN
        18:00     10-12   FURULUNDS MARK -   STIGS POJKAR

2
   2008-01-28      18:00     13-15   BK RÄNNAN -   STIGS POJKAR
        19:00     13-15   B.M.F. -   FURULUNDS MARK
        20:00     13-15   AVERAGE JOES -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        21:00     13-15   TAXI DRIVERS -   TEAM VITA HUSET

3
   2008-02-11      20:00      1- 3   B.M.F. -   ö_LIVETS HOPP
        20:00      4- 6   TEAM VITA HUSET -   STIGS POJKAR
        20:00      7- 9   FURULUNDS MARK -   TAXI DRIVERS
        20:00     10-12   AVERAGE JOES -   BK RÄNNAN

4
   2008-02-25      19:00      1- 3   TAXI DRIVERS -   BK RÄNNAN
        19:00      4- 6   FURULUNDS MARK -   AVERAGE JOES
        19:00      7- 9   TEAM VITA HUSET -   B.M.F.
        19:00     10-12   STIGS POJKAR -   ö_LIVETS HOPP

5
   2008-03-10      20:00      1- 3   B.M.F. -   AVERAGE JOES
        20:00      4- 6   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   BK RÄNNAN
        20:00      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   STIGS POJKAR
        20:00     10-12   FURULUNDS MARK -   TEAM VITA HUSET

6
   2008-04-07      21:00      1- 3   AVERAGE JOES -   TAXI DRIVERS
        21:00      4- 6   STIGS POJKAR -   B.M.F.
        21:00      7- 9   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        21:00     10-12   BK RÄNNAN -   FURULUNDS MARK

7
   2008-04-21      18:00      1- 3   ö_LIVETS HOPP -   FURULUNDS MARK
        18:00      4- 6   BK RÄNNAN -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        18:00      7- 9   STIGS POJKAR -   AVERAGE JOES
        18:00     10-12   TAXI DRIVERS -   B.M.F.



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2008-01-14      18:00     13-15   TEAM VENCEDOR -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        19:00     13-15   KV GAMEN -   BALLS DEEP
        20:00     13-15   BK FIREBALL -   HUMF BOWLERS
        21:00     13-15   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER -   SKV´S NEW AGE

2
   2008-01-28      18:00      1- 3   HUMF BOWLERS -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        18:00      4- 6   BK FIREBALL -   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER
        18:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAGSTA -   BALLS DEEP
        18:00     10-12   KV GAMEN -   TEAM VENCEDOR

3
   2008-02-11      21:00      1- 3   BK FIREBALL -   BALLS DEEP
        21:00      4- 6   TEAM VENCEDOR -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        21:00      7- 9   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER -   KV GAMEN
        21:00     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   HUMF BOWLERS

4
   2008-02-25      20:00      1- 3   KV GAMEN -   HUMF BOWLERS
        20:00      4- 6   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        20:00      7- 9   TEAM VENCEDOR -   BK FIREBALL
        20:00     10-12   SKV´S NEW AGE -   BALLS DEEP

5
   2008-03-10      21:00      1- 3   BK FIREBALL -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        21:00      4- 6   BALLS DEEP -   HUMF BOWLERS
        21:00      7- 9   KV GAMEN -   SKV´S NEW AGE
        21:00     10-12   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER -   TEAM VENCEDOR

6
   2008-04-07      18:00      1- 3   TEAM SLAGSTA -   KV GAMEN
        18:00      4- 6   SKV´S NEW AGE -   BK FIREBALL
        18:00      7- 9   BALLS DEEP -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        18:00     10-12   HUMF BOWLERS -   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER

7
   2008-04-21      19:00      1- 3   BALLS DEEP -   ö_BOWLING TOGETHER
        19:00      4- 6   HUMF BOWLERS -   TEAM VENCEDOR
        19:00      7- 9   SKV´S NEW AGE -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        19:00     10-12   KV GAMEN -   BK FIREBALL



Division 4
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2008-01-14      20:00      1- 3   TRE KLOT -   BK PAKK
        20:00      4- 6   93:2 SUPPORT -   TEAM WHITE
        20:00      7- 9   GRABBARNA GRUS -   SOFO BOWLERS
        20:00     10-12   NACKA BOYS -   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER

2
   2008-01-28      19:00      1- 3   SOFO BOWLERS -   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER
        19:00      4- 6   GRABBARNA GRUS -   NACKA BOYS
        19:00      7- 9   BK PAKK -   TEAM WHITE
        19:00     10-12   93:2 SUPPORT -   TRE KLOT

3
   2008-02-11      18:00     13-15   GRABBARNA GRUS -   TEAM WHITE
        19:00     13-15   TRE KLOT -   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER
        20:00     13-15   NACKA BOYS -   93:2 SUPPORT
        21:00     13-15   BK PAKK -   SOFO BOWLERS

4
   2008-02-25      21:00      1- 3   93:2 SUPPORT -   SOFO BOWLERS
        21:00      4- 6   NACKA BOYS -   BK PAKK
        21:00      7- 9   TRE KLOT -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        21:00     10-12   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER -   TEAM WHITE

5
   2008-03-10      18:00      1- 3   GRABBARNA GRUS -   BK PAKK
        18:00      4- 6   TEAM WHITE -   SOFO BOWLERS
        18:00      7- 9   93:2 SUPPORT -   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER
        18:00     10-12   NACKA BOYS -   TRE KLOT

6
   2008-04-07      19:00      1- 3   BK PAKK -   93:2 SUPPORT
        19:00      4- 6   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        19:00      7- 9   TEAM WHITE -   TRE KLOT
        19:00     10-12   SOFO BOWLERS -   NACKA BOYS

7
   2008-04-21      20:00      1- 3   TEAM WHITE -   NACKA BOYS
        20:00      4- 6   SOFO BOWLERS -   TRE KLOT
        20:00      7- 9   SKV´S ENTUSIASTER -   BK PAKK
        20:00     10-12   93:2 SUPPORT -   GRABBARNA GRUS



Division 5
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2008-01-14      19:00      1- 3   STÖTARNA -   FÅGEL FENIX
        19:00      4- 6   WOMEN STRIKERS 1 -   -walk over-
        19:00      7- 9   WOMEN STRIKERS 2 -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        19:00     10-12   LITE UTANFÖR -   SKV KING PINS

2
   2008-01-28      21:00      1- 3   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   SKV KING PINS
        21:00      4- 6   WOMEN STRIKERS 2 -   LITE UTANFÖR
        21:00      7- 9   FÅGEL FENIX -   -walk over-
        21:00     10-12   WOMEN STRIKERS 1 -   STÖTARNA

3
   2008-02-11      18:00      1- 3   WOMEN STRIKERS 2 -   -walk over-
        18:00      4- 6   STÖTARNA -   SKV KING PINS
        18:00      7- 9   LITE UTANFÖR -   WOMEN STRIKERS 1
        18:00     10-12   FÅGEL FENIX -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN

4
   2008-02-25      18:00     13-15   WOMEN STRIKERS 1 -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        19:00     13-15   LITE UTANFÖR -   FÅGEL FENIX
        20:00     13-15   STÖTARNA -   WOMEN STRIKERS 2
        21:00     13-15   SKV KING PINS -   -walk over-

5
   2008-03-10      18:00     13-15   WOMEN STRIKERS 2 -   FÅGEL FENIX
        19:00     13-15   -walk over- -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        20:00     13-15   WOMEN STRIKERS 1 -   SKV KING PINS
        21:00     13-15   LITE UTANFÖR -   STÖTARNA

6
   2008-04-07      20:00      1- 3   FÅGEL FENIX -   WOMEN STRIKERS 1
        20:00      4- 6   SKV KING PINS -   WOMEN STRIKERS 2
        20:00      7- 9   -walk over- -   STÖTARNA
        20:00     10-12   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   LITE UTANFÖR

7
   2008-04-21      18:00     13-15   -walk over- -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00     13-15   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   STÖTARNA
        20:00     13-15   SKV KING PINS -   FÅGEL FENIX
        21:00     13-15   WOMEN STRIKERS 1 -   WOMEN STRIKERS 2