Skip to: Site menu | Main content


Husligan Måndagar 2020/2021

Positionera till division 1   2   3   4  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2020-09-07      00:00      0- 0   FURULUNDS MARK -   -står över-
        18:00      1- 3   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        19:10      1- 3   BARHÄNGERS -   SPARE US
        20:20      1- 3   HUMF BOWLERS -   HE MAN

2
   2020-09-21      00:00      0- 0   -står över- -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        18:00      4- 6   BARHÄNGERS -   HUMF BOWLERS
        19:10      4- 6   HE MAN -   FURULUNDS MARK
        20:20      4- 6   SPARE US -   GRABBARNA GRUS

3
   2020-10-05      00:00      0- 0   GRABBARNA GRUS -   -står över-
        18:00      7- 9   HUMF BOWLERS -   SPARE US
        19:10      7- 9   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   HE MAN
        20:20      7- 9   FURULUNDS MARK -   BARHÄNGERS

4
   2020-10-19      00:00      0- 0   SPARE US -   -står över-
        18:00     10-12   HUMF BOWLERS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        19:10     10-12   HE MAN -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        20:20     10-12   BARHÄNGERS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS

5
   2020-11-02      00:00      0- 0   -står över- -   HE MAN
        18:00     13-15   GRABBARNA GRUS -   BARHÄNGERS
        19:10     13-15   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   HUMF BOWLERS
        20:20     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   SPARE US

6
   2020-11-16      00:00      0- 0   BARHÄNGERS -   -står över-
        18:00      1- 3   SPARE US -   HE MAN
        19:10      1- 3   FURULUNDS MARK -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        20:20      1- 3   HUMF BOWLERS -   GRABBARNA GRUS

7
   2020-11-30      00:00      0- 0   -står över- -   HUMF BOWLERS
        18:00      4- 6   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   SPARE US
        19:10      4- 6   GRABBARNA GRUS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        20:20      4- 6   HE MAN -   BARHÄNGERS

8
   2021-01-18      00:00      0- 0   -står över- -   FURULUNDS MARK
        18:00      7- 9   HE MAN -   HUMF BOWLERS
        19:10      7- 9   GRABBARNA GRUS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        20:20      7- 9   SPARE US -   BARHÄNGERS

9
   2021-02-01      00:00      0- 0   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   -står över-
        18:00     10-12   GRABBARNA GRUS -   SPARE US
        19:10     10-12   HUMF BOWLERS -   BARHÄNGERS
        20:20     10-12   FURULUNDS MARK -   HE MAN

10
   2021-02-15      00:00      0- 0   -står över- -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        18:00     13-15   BARHÄNGERS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        19:10     13-15   HE MAN -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        20:20     13-15   SPARE US -   HUMF BOWLERS

11
   2021-03-01      00:00      0- 0   -står över- -   SPARE US
        18:00      1- 3   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   BARHÄNGERS
        19:10      1- 3   FURULUNDS MARK -   HUMF BOWLERS
        20:20      1- 3   GRABBARNA GRUS -   HE MAN

12
   2021-03-15      00:00      0- 0   HE MAN -   -står över-
        18:00      4- 6   SPARE US -   FURULUNDS MARK
        19:10      4- 6   BARHÄNGERS -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        20:20      4- 6   HUMF BOWLERS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS

13
   2021-03-29      00:00      0- 0   -står över- -   BARHÄNGERS
        18:00      7- 9   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        19:10      7- 9   GRABBARNA GRUS -   HUMF BOWLERS
        20:20      7- 9   HE MAN -   SPARE US

14
   2021-04-12      00:00      0- 0   HUMF BOWLERS -   -står över-
        18:00     10-12   BARHÄNGERS -   HE MAN
        19:10     10-12   SPARE US -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        20:20     10-12   FURULUNDS MARK -   GRABBARNA GRUS



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2020-09-07      18:00      4- 6   STRIKEMINATORS -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        18:00      7- 9   ----står över---- -   E-BOWLA 2
        18:00     10-12   BK PAKK -   TEAM H2M
        18:00     13-15   FÅGEL FENIX -   TWO AND A HALF MEN

2
   2020-09-21      19:10      1- 3   ----står över---- -   BK PAKK
        19:10      7- 9   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   STRIKEMINATORS
        19:10     10-12   E-BOWLA 2 -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        19:10     13-15   TEAM H2M -   FÅGEL FENIX

3
   2020-10-05      20:20      1- 3   FÅGEL FENIX -   ----står över----
        20:20      4- 6   STRIKEMINATORS -   TEAM H2M
        20:20     10-12   BK PAKK -   E-BOWLA 2
        20:20     13-15   ÅKES GRABBAR -   TWO AND A HALF MEN

4
   2020-10-19      18:00      1- 3   E-BOWLA 2 -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        18:00      4- 6   ----står över---- -   STRIKEMINATORS
        18:00      7- 9   BK PAKK -   FÅGEL FENIX
        18:00     13-15   TEAM H2M -   ÅKES GRABBAR

5
   2020-11-02      19:10      1- 3   ÅKES GRABBAR -   ----står över----
        19:10      4- 6   STRIKEMINATORS -   BK PAKK
        19:10      7- 9   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   TEAM H2M
        19:10     10-12   FÅGEL FENIX -   E-BOWLA 2

6
   2020-11-16      20:20      4- 6   E-BOWLA 2 -   TEAM H2M
        20:20      7- 9   ----står över---- -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        20:20     10-12   BK PAKK -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        20:20     13-15   FÅGEL FENIX -   STRIKEMINATORS

7
   2020-11-30      18:00      1- 3   TEAM H2M -   ----står över----
        18:00      7- 9   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   BK PAKK
        18:00     10-12   ÅKES GRABBAR -   FÅGEL FENIX
        18:00     13-15   STRIKEMINATORS -   E-BOWLA 2

8
   2021-01-18      19:10      1- 3   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   FÅGEL FENIX
        19:10      4- 6   ÅKES GRABBAR -   STRIKEMINATORS
        19:10     10-12   TEAM H2M -   BK PAKK
        19:10     13-15   E-BOWLA 2 -   ----står över----

9
   2021-02-01      20:20      1- 3   BK PAKK -   ----står över----
        20:20      4- 6   FÅGEL FENIX -   TEAM H2M
        20:20      7- 9   STRIKEMINATORS -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        20:20     13-15   ÅKES GRABBAR -   E-BOWLA 2

10
   2021-02-15      18:00      1- 3   ----står över---- -   FÅGEL FENIX
        18:00      4- 6   TEAM H2M -   STRIKEMINATORS
        18:00      7- 9   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        18:00     10-12   E-BOWLA 2 -   BK PAKK

11
   2021-03-01      19:10      4- 6   STRIKEMINATORS -   ----står över----
        19:10      7- 9   FÅGEL FENIX -   BK PAKK
        19:10     10-12   ÅKES GRABBAR -   TEAM H2M
        19:10     13-15   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   E-BOWLA 2

12
   2021-03-15      20:20      1- 3   ----står över---- -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        20:20      7- 9   TEAM H2M -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        20:20     10-12   E-BOWLA 2 -   FÅGEL FENIX
        20:20     13-15   BK PAKK -   STRIKEMINATORS

13
   2021-03-29      18:00      1- 3   STRIKEMINATORS -   FÅGEL FENIX
        18:00      4- 6   TEAM H2M -   E-BOWLA 2
        18:00     10-12   ÅKES GRABBAR -   BK PAKK
        18:00     13-15   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   ----står över----

14
   2021-04-12      19:10      1- 3   E-BOWLA 2 -   STRIKEMINATORS
        19:10      4- 6   ----står över---- -   TEAM H2M
        19:10      7- 9   BK PAKK -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        19:10     13-15   FÅGEL FENIX -   ÅKES GRABBAR



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2020-09-07      00:00      0- 0   --står över-- -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        19:10      4- 6   STIGS POJKAR -   SMASH N DASH
        19:10      7- 9   TEAM SLAYER -   PURPLE COBRAS
        19:10     10-12   TAXI DRIVERS -   SPLIT VISION

2
   2020-09-21      00:00      0- 0   PURPLE COBRAS -   --står över--
        20:20      1- 3   STIGS POJKAR -   TAXI DRIVERS
        20:20      7- 9   SPLIT VISION -   TEAM SLAYER
        20:20     10-12   SMASH N DASH -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS

3
   2020-10-05      00:00      0- 0   --står över-- -   SPLIT VISION
        18:00      1- 3   TAXI DRIVERS -   SMASH N DASH
        18:00      4- 6   TEAM SLAYER -   STIGS POJKAR
        18:00     10-12   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   PURPLE COBRAS

4
   2020-10-19      00:00      0- 0   STIGS POJKAR -   --står över--
        19:10      1- 3   SMASH N DASH -   PURPLE COBRAS
        19:10      4- 6   SPLIT VISION -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        19:10      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   TEAM SLAYER

5
   2020-11-02      00:00      0- 0   --står över-- -   TAXI DRIVERS
        20:20      4- 6   PURPLE COBRAS -   SPLIT VISION
        20:20      7- 9   TEAM SLAYER -   SMASH N DASH
        20:20     10-12   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   STIGS POJKAR

6
   2020-11-16      00:00      0- 0   TEAM SLAYER -   --står över--
        18:00      4- 6   TAXI DRIVERS -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        18:00      7- 9   SMASH N DASH -   SPLIT VISION
        18:00     10-12   STIGS POJKAR -   PURPLE COBRAS

7
   2020-11-30      00:00      0- 0   --står över-- -   SMASH N DASH
        19:10      7- 9   SPLIT VISION -   STIGS POJKAR
        19:10     10-12   PURPLE COBRAS -   TAXI DRIVERS
        19:10     13-15   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   TEAM SLAYER

8
   2021-01-18      00:00      0- 0   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   --står över--
        20:20      1- 3   SMASH N DASH -   STIGS POJKAR
        20:20      4- 6   SPLIT VISION -   TAXI DRIVERS
        20:20     10-12   PURPLE COBRAS -   TEAM SLAYER

9
   2021-02-01      00:00      0- 0   --står över-- -   PURPLE COBRAS
        18:00      1- 3   TAXI DRIVERS -   STIGS POJKAR
        18:00      4- 6   TEAM SLAYER -   SPLIT VISION
        18:00      7- 9   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   SMASH N DASH

10
   2021-02-15      00:00      0- 0   SPLIT VISION -   --står över--
        19:10      4- 6   STIGS POJKAR -   TEAM SLAYER
        19:10      7- 9   SMASH N DASH -   TAXI DRIVERS
        19:10     10-12   PURPLE COBRAS -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS

11
   2021-03-01      00:00      0- 0   --står över-- -   STIGS POJKAR
        20:20      4- 6   PURPLE COBRAS -   SMASH N DASH
        20:20      7- 9   TEAM SLAYER -   TAXI DRIVERS
        20:20     10-12   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   SPLIT VISION

12
   2021-03-15      00:00      0- 0   TAXI DRIVERS -   --står över--
        18:00      1- 3   SPLIT VISION -   PURPLE COBRAS
        18:00      7- 9   SMASH N DASH -   TEAM SLAYER
        18:00     10-12   STIGS POJKAR -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS

13
   2021-03-29      00:00      0- 0   --står över-- -   TEAM SLAYER
        19:10      1- 3   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   TAXI DRIVERS
        19:10      4- 6   PURPLE COBRAS -   STIGS POJKAR
        19:10     10-12   SPLIT VISION -   SMASH N DASH

14
   2021-04-12      00:00      0- 0   SMASH N DASH -   --står över--
        20:20      1- 3   TEAM SLAYER -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        20:20      4- 6   TAXI DRIVERS -   PURPLE COBRAS
        20:20      7- 9   STIGS POJKAR -   SPLIT VISION



Division 4
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2020-09-07      00:00      0- 0   LITE UTANFÖR -   ---står över---
        20:20      4- 6   KV GAMEN -   TIF X-MEN
        20:20      7- 9   SKV KING PINS -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        20:20     10-12   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   KÄ GLEVARA

2
   2020-09-21      00:00      0- 0   ---står över--- -   SKV KING PINS
        18:00      1- 3   KV GAMEN -   LITE UTANFÖR
        18:00      7- 9   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        18:00     10-12   TIF X-MEN -   KÄ GLEVARA

3
   2020-10-05      00:00      0- 0   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   ---står över---
        19:10      1- 3   SKV KING PINS -   KV GAMEN
        19:10      4- 6   KÄ GLEVARA -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        19:10     10-12   LITE UTANFÖR -   TIF X-MEN

4
   2020-10-19      00:00      0- 0   ---står över--- -   KÄ GLEVARA
        20:20      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   SKV KING PINS
        20:20      4- 6   TIF X-MEN -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        20:20      7- 9   KV GAMEN -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA

5
   2020-11-02      00:00      0- 0   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   ---står över---
        18:00      1- 3   KÄ GLEVARA -   KV GAMEN
        18:00      4- 6   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   LITE UTANFÖR
        18:00     10-12   SKV KING PINS -   TIF X-MEN

6
   2020-11-16      00:00      0- 0   TIF X-MEN -   ---står över---
        19:10      4- 6   LITE UTANFÖR -   KÄ GLEVARA
        19:10      7- 9   SKV KING PINS -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        19:10     10-12   KV GAMEN -   TIF MALL BOWLERS

7
   2020-11-30      00:00      0- 0   ---står över--- -   KV GAMEN
        20:20      7- 9   KÄ GLEVARA -   SKV KING PINS
        20:20     10-12   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   TIF X-MEN
        20:20     13-15   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   LITE UTANFÖR

8
   2021-01-18      00:00      0- 0   ---står över--- -   LITE UTANFÖR
        18:00      1- 3   TIF X-MEN -   KV GAMEN
        18:00      7- 9   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   SKV KING PINS
        18:00     10-12   KÄ GLEVARA -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA

9
   2021-02-01      00:00      0- 0   SKV KING PINS -   ---står över---
        19:10      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   KV GAMEN
        19:10      7- 9   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        19:10     10-12   KÄ GLEVARA -   TIF X-MEN

10
   2021-02-15      00:00      0- 0   ---står över--- -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        20:20      1- 3   KV GAMEN -   SKV KING PINS
        20:20      7- 9   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   KÄ GLEVARA
        20:20     10-12   TIF X-MEN -   LITE UTANFÖR

11
   2021-03-01      00:00      0- 0   KÄ GLEVARA -   ---står över---
        18:00      4- 6   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   TIF X-MEN
        18:00      7- 9   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   KV GAMEN
        18:00     10-12   SKV KING PINS -   LITE UTANFÖR

12
   2021-03-15      00:00      0- 0   ---står över--- -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        19:10      1- 3   KV GAMEN -   KÄ GLEVARA
        19:10      4- 6   LITE UTANFÖR -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        19:10     10-12   TIF X-MEN -   SKV KING PINS

13
   2021-03-29      00:00      0- 0   ---står över--- -   TIF X-MEN
        20:20      1- 3   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   KV GAMEN
        20:20      4- 6   KÄ GLEVARA -   LITE UTANFÖR
        20:20      7- 9   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   SKV KING PINS

14
   2021-04-12      00:00      0- 0   KV GAMEN -   ---står över---
        18:00      4- 6   LITE UTANFÖR -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        18:00      7- 9   SKV KING PINS -   KÄ GLEVARA
        18:00     10-12   TIF X-MEN -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA