Skip to: Site menu | Main content


Husligan Tis Jämna 2020/2021

Positionera till division 1   2   3  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2020-09-01      18:30      1- 3   ROLLING THUNDER -   HUNKARNA
        18:30      4- 6   JJ & THE FATMEN -   HERE 4 THE BEER
        18:30      7- 9   TEAM SLAGSTA -   JUGADORES de BOLOS
        18:30     10-12   FALLING DOWN -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2

2
   2020-09-15      19:40      1- 3   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2 -   ROLLING THUNDER
        19:40      4- 6   HUNKARNA -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        19:40      7- 9   JUGADORES de BOLOS -   HERE 4 THE BEER
        19:40     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   FALLING DOWN

3
   2020-09-29      20:50      1- 3   JJ & THE FATMEN -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2
        20:50      4- 6   HERE 4 THE BEER -   HUNKARNA
        20:50      7- 9   FALLING DOWN -   JUGADORES de BOLOS
        20:50     10-12   ROLLING THUNDER -   TEAM SLAGSTA

4
   2020-10-13      18:30      1- 3   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2 -   HERE 4 THE BEER
        18:30      4- 6   JUGADORES de BOLOS -   HUNKARNA
        18:30      7- 9   TEAM SLAGSTA -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        18:30     10-12   FALLING DOWN -   ROLLING THUNDER

5
   2020-10-27      19:40      1- 3   HERE 4 THE BEER -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        19:40      4- 6   JJ & THE FATMEN -   FALLING DOWN
        19:40      7- 9   HUNKARNA -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2
        19:40     10-12   ROLLING THUNDER -   JUGADORES de BOLOS

6
   2020-11-10      20:50      1- 3   TEAM SLAGSTA -   HUNKARNA
        20:50      4- 6   FALLING DOWN -   HERE 4 THE BEER
        20:50      7- 9   ROLLING THUNDER -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        20:50     10-12   JUGADORES de BOLOS -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2

7
   2020-11-24      18:30      1- 3   HUNKARNA -   FALLING DOWN
        18:30      4- 6   HERE 4 THE BEER -   ROLLING THUNDER
        18:30      7- 9   JJ & THE FATMEN -   JUGADORES de BOLOS
        18:30     10-12   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2 -   TEAM SLAGSTA

8
   2020-12-08      19:40      1- 3   HUNKARNA -   ROLLING THUNDER
        19:40      4- 6   HERE 4 THE BEER -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        19:40      7- 9   JUGADORES de BOLOS -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        19:40     10-12   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2 -   FALLING DOWN

9
   2021-01-12      20:50      1- 3   ROLLING THUNDER -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2
        20:50      4- 6   JJ & THE FATMEN -   HUNKARNA
        20:50      7- 9   HERE 4 THE BEER -   JUGADORES de BOLOS
        20:50     10-12   FALLING DOWN -   TEAM SLAGSTA

10
   2021-01-26      18:30      1- 3   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2 -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        18:30      4- 6   HUNKARNA -   HERE 4 THE BEER
        18:30      7- 9   JUGADORES de BOLOS -   FALLING DOWN
        18:30     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   ROLLING THUNDER

11
   2021-02-09      19:40      1- 3   HERE 4 THE BEER -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2
        19:40      4- 6   HUNKARNA -   JUGADORES de BOLOS
        19:40      7- 9   JJ & THE FATMEN -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        19:40     10-12   ROLLING THUNDER -   FALLING DOWN

12
   2021-02-23      20:50      1- 3   TEAM SLAGSTA -   HERE 4 THE BEER
        20:50      4- 6   FALLING DOWN -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        20:50      7- 9   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2 -   HUNKARNA
        20:50     10-12   JUGADORES de BOLOS -   ROLLING THUNDER

13
   2021-03-09      18:30      1- 3   HUNKARNA -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        18:30      4- 6   HERE 4 THE BEER -   FALLING DOWN
        18:30      7- 9   JJ & THE FATMEN -   ROLLING THUNDER
        18:30     10-12   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2 -   JUGADORES de BOLOS

14
   2021-03-23      19:40      1- 3   FALLING DOWN -   HUNKARNA
        19:40      4- 6   ROLLING THUNDER -   HERE 4 THE BEER
        19:40      7- 9   JUGADORES de BOLOS -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        19:40     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2020-09-01      19:40      1- 3   THE CHILL OUTS -   MC BOWLING
        19:40      4- 6   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   BK HARPAN
        19:40      7- 9   UP YOUR ALLEY -   MASTHUGGET ROLLERS
        19:40     10-12   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   BOWL n' STRIKE

2
   2020-09-15      20:50      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   THE CHILL OUTS
        20:50      4- 6   MC BOWLING -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        20:50      7- 9   BK HARPAN -   UP YOUR ALLEY
        20:50     10-12   BOWL n' STRIKE -   MASTHUGGET ROLLERS

3
   2020-09-29      18:30      1- 3   MASTHUGGET ROLLERS -   BK HARPAN
        18:30      4- 6   THE CHILL OUTS -   BOWL n' STRIKE
        18:30      7- 9   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        18:30     10-12   UP YOUR ALLEY -   MC BOWLING

4
   2020-10-13      19:40      1- 3   MC BOWLING -   MASTHUGGET ROLLERS
        19:40      4- 6   BOWL n' STRIKE -   BK HARPAN
        19:40      7- 9   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   UP YOUR ALLEY
        19:40     10-12   THE CHILL OUTS -   McCRACKEN SQUAD

5
   2020-10-27      20:50      1- 3   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   BOWL n' STRIKE
        20:50      4- 6   MASTHUGGET ROLLERS -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        20:50      7- 9   UP YOUR ALLEY -   THE CHILL OUTS
        20:50     10-12   BK HARPAN -   MC BOWLING

6
   2020-11-10      18:30      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   BK HARPAN
        18:30      4- 6   THE CHILL OUTS -   MASTHUGGET ROLLERS
        18:30      7- 9   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   UP YOUR ALLEY
        18:30     10-12   BOWL n' STRIKE -   MC BOWLING

7
   2020-11-24      19:40      1- 3   MC BOWLING -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        19:40      4- 6   BK HARPAN -   THE CHILL OUTS
        19:40      7- 9   MASTHUGGET ROLLERS -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        19:40     10-12   UP YOUR ALLEY -   BOWL n' STRIKE

8
   2020-12-08      20:50      1- 3   MC BOWLING -   THE CHILL OUTS
        20:50      4- 6   BK HARPAN -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        20:50      7- 9   MASTHUGGET ROLLERS -   UP YOUR ALLEY
        20:50     10-12   BOWL n' STRIKE -   SPLIT HAPPENZ

9
   2021-01-12      18:30      1- 3   THE CHILL OUTS -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        18:30      4- 6   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   MC BOWLING
        18:30      7- 9   UP YOUR ALLEY -   BK HARPAN
        18:30     10-12   MASTHUGGET ROLLERS -   BOWL n' STRIKE

10
   2021-01-26      19:40      1- 3   BK HARPAN -   MASTHUGGET ROLLERS
        19:40      4- 6   BOWL n' STRIKE -   THE CHILL OUTS
        19:40      7- 9   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        19:40     10-12   MC BOWLING -   UP YOUR ALLEY

11
   2021-02-09      20:50      1- 3   MASTHUGGET ROLLERS -   MC BOWLING
        20:50      4- 6   BK HARPAN -   BOWL n' STRIKE
        20:50      7- 9   UP YOUR ALLEY -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        20:50     10-12   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   THE CHILL OUTS

12
   2021-02-23      18:30      1- 3   BOWL n' STRIKE -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        18:30      4- 6   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   MASTHUGGET ROLLERS
        18:30      7- 9   THE CHILL OUTS -   UP YOUR ALLEY
        18:30     10-12   MC BOWLING -   BK HARPAN

13
   2021-03-09      19:40      1- 3   BK HARPAN -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        19:40      4- 6   MASTHUGGET ROLLERS -   THE CHILL OUTS
        19:40      7- 9   UP YOUR ALLEY -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        19:40     10-12   MC BOWLING -   BOWL n' STRIKE

14
   2021-03-23      20:50      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   MC BOWLING
        20:50      4- 6   THE CHILL OUTS -   BK HARPAN
        20:50      7- 9   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   MASTHUGGET ROLLERS
        20:50     10-12   BOWL n' STRIKE -   UP YOUR ALLEY



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2020-09-15      18:30      1- 3   BOWLKALLARNA -   BOWEL RAMEL
        18:30      4- 6   SAMKOK -   SNIPERS HOLY SPLIT
        18:30      7- 9   TIF BOWLING COMPANY -   BC GUTTERS

2
   2020-09-29      19:40      1- 3   SNIPERS HOLY SPLIT -   TIF BOWLING COMPANY
        19:40      4- 6   BOWEL RAMEL -   BC GUTTERS
        19:40      7- 9   BOWLKALLARNA -   SAMKOK

3
   2020-10-27      18:30      1- 3   BC GUTTERS -   SNIPERS HOLY SPLIT
        18:30      4- 6   SAMKOK -   BOWEL RAMEL
        18:30      7- 9   TIF BOWLING COMPANY -   BOWLKALLARNA

4
   2020-11-10      19:40      1- 3   SAMKOK -   TIF BOWLING COMPANY
        19:40      4- 6   BOWEL RAMEL -   SNIPERS HOLY SPLIT
        19:40      7- 9   BOWLKALLARNA -   BC GUTTERS

5
   2020-11-24      20:50      1- 3   SNIPERS HOLY SPLIT -   BOWLKALLARNA
        20:50      4- 6   BC GUTTERS -   SAMKOK
        20:50      7- 9   TIF BOWLING COMPANY -   BOWEL RAMEL

6
   2020-12-08      18:30      1- 3   BOWEL RAMEL -   BOWLKALLARNA
        18:30      4- 6   SNIPERS HOLY SPLIT -   SAMKOK
        18:30      7- 9   BC GUTTERS -   TIF BOWLING COMPANY

7
   2021-01-12      19:40      1- 3   TIF BOWLING COMPANY -   SNIPERS HOLY SPLIT
        19:40      4- 6   BC GUTTERS -   BOWEL RAMEL
        19:40      7- 9   SAMKOK -   BOWLKALLARNA

8
   2021-02-09      18:30      1- 3   SNIPERS HOLY SPLIT -   BC GUTTERS
        18:30      4- 6   BOWEL RAMEL -   SAMKOK
        18:30      7- 9   BOWLKALLARNA -   TIF BOWLING COMPANY

9
   2021-02-23      19:40      1- 3   TIF BOWLING COMPANY -   SAMKOK
        19:40      4- 6   SNIPERS HOLY SPLIT -   BOWEL RAMEL
        19:40      7- 9   BC GUTTERS -   BOWLKALLARNA

10
   2021-03-09      20:50      1- 3   BOWLKALLARNA -   SNIPERS HOLY SPLIT
        20:50      4- 6   SAMKOK -   BC GUTTERS
        20:50      7- 9   BOWEL RAMEL -   TIF BOWLING COMPANY