Skip to: Site menu | Main content


Husligan Tis Jämna 2019/2020

Positionera till division 1   2   3  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2019-09-03      18:30      1- 3   ROLLING THUNDER -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        18:30      4- 6   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   HERE 4 THE BEER
        18:30      7- 9   JUGADORES de BOLOS -   THE CHILL OUTS
        18:30     10-12   FALLING DOWN -   HUNKARNA

2
   2019-09-17      19:30      1- 3   THE CHILL OUTS -   FALLING DOWN
        19:30      7- 9   JJ & THE FATMEN -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        19:30     10-12   HERE 4 THE BEER -   JUGADORES de BOLOS
   2019-09-25      19:30      4- 6   HUNKARNA -   ROLLING THUNDER

3
   2019-10-01      20:30      1- 3   JUGADORES de BOLOS -   HUNKARNA
        20:30      4- 6   FALLING DOWN -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        20:30      7- 9   ROLLING THUNDER -   HERE 4 THE BEER
        20:30     10-12   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   THE CHILL OUTS

4
   2019-10-15      18:30      1- 3   HERE 4 THE BEER -   FALLING DOWN
        18:30      4- 6   THE CHILL OUTS -   ROLLING THUNDER
        18:30      7- 9   HUNKARNA -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        18:30     10-12   JJ & THE FATMEN -   JUGADORES de BOLOS

5
   2019-10-29      19:30      1- 3   ROLLING THUNDER -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        19:30      4- 6   JUGADORES de BOLOS -   FALLING DOWN
        19:30      7- 9   JJ & THE FATMEN -   HERE 4 THE BEER
        19:30     10-12   THE CHILL OUTS -   HUNKARNA

6
   2019-11-12      20:30      1- 3   HUNKARNA -   HERE 4 THE BEER
        20:30      4- 6   JJ & THE FATMEN -   THE CHILL OUTS
        20:30      7- 9   FALLING DOWN -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        20:30     10-12   JUGADORES de BOLOS -   ROLLING THUNDER

7
   2019-11-26      18:30      1- 3   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   JUGADORES de BOLOS
        18:30      4- 6   ROLLING THUNDER -   FALLING DOWN
        18:30      7- 9   JJ & THE FATMEN -   HUNKARNA
        18:30     10-12   HERE 4 THE BEER -   THE CHILL OUTS

8
   2019-12-10      19:30      1- 3   JJ & THE FATMEN -   ROLLING THUNDER
        19:30      4- 6   HERE 4 THE BEER -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        19:30      7- 9   THE CHILL OUTS -   JUGADORES de BOLOS
        19:30     10-12   HUNKARNA -   FALLING DOWN

9
   2020-01-07      20:30      1- 3   FALLING DOWN -   THE CHILL OUTS
        20:30      4- 6   ROLLING THUNDER -   HUNKARNA
        20:30      7- 9   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        20:30     10-12   JUGADORES de BOLOS -   HERE 4 THE BEER

10
   2020-01-21      18:30      1- 3   HUNKARNA -   JUGADORES de BOLOS
        18:30      4- 6   JJ & THE FATMEN -   FALLING DOWN
        18:30      7- 9   HERE 4 THE BEER -   ROLLING THUNDER
        18:30     10-12   THE CHILL OUTS -   McCRACKEN SQUAD

11
   2020-02-04      19:30      1- 3   FALLING DOWN -   HERE 4 THE BEER
        19:30      4- 6   ROLLING THUNDER -   THE CHILL OUTS
        19:30      7- 9   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   HUNKARNA
        19:30     10-12   JUGADORES de BOLOS -   JJ & THE FATMEN

12
   2020-02-18      20:30      1- 3   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   ROLLING THUNDER
        20:30      4- 6   FALLING DOWN -   JUGADORES de BOLOS
        20:30      7- 9   HERE 4 THE BEER -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        20:30     10-12   HUNKARNA -   THE CHILL OUTS

13
   2020-03-03      18:30      1- 3   THE CHILL OUTS -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        18:30      4- 6   HERE 4 THE BEER -   HUNKARNA
        18:30      7- 9   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   FALLING DOWN
        18:30     10-12   ROLLING THUNDER -   JUGADORES de BOLOS

14
   2020-03-17      19:30      1- 3   JUGADORES de BOLOS -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        19:30      4- 6   FALLING DOWN -   ROLLING THUNDER
        19:30      7- 9   HUNKARNA -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        19:30     10-12   THE CHILL OUTS -   HERE 4 THE BEER



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2019-09-03      19:30      1- 3   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2 -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        19:30      4- 6   TEAM SLAGSTA -   MC BOWLING
        19:30      7- 9   BOWLKALLARNA -   UP YOUR ALLEY
        19:30     10-12   BK HARPAN -   SPLIT HAPPENZ

2
   2019-09-17      20:30      1- 3   UP YOUR ALLEY -   BK HARPAN
        20:30      4- 6   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2
        20:30      7- 9   THEBO & FRIENDS -   TEAM SLAGSTA
   2019-10-01      19:30     13-15   MC BOWLING -   BOWLKALLARNA

3
   2019-10-01      18:30      1- 3   BOWLKALLARNA -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        18:30      7- 9   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2 -   MC BOWLING
        18:30     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   UP YOUR ALLEY
   2019-10-22      19:30      1- 3   BK HARPAN -   THEBO & FRIENDS

4
   2019-10-15      19:30      1- 3   MC BOWLING -   BK HARPAN
        19:30      4- 6   UP YOUR ALLEY -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2
        19:30      7- 9   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        19:30     10-12   THEBO & FRIENDS -   BOWLKALLARNA

5
   2019-10-29      20:30      1- 3   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2 -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        20:30      4- 6   BOWLKALLARNA -   BK HARPAN
        20:30      7- 9   THEBO & FRIENDS -   MC BOWLING
        20:30     10-12   UP YOUR ALLEY -   SPLIT HAPPENZ

6
   2019-11-12      18:30      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   MC BOWLING
        18:30      4- 6   THEBO & FRIENDS -   UP YOUR ALLEY
        18:30      7- 9   BK HARPAN -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        18:30     10-12   BOWLKALLARNA -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2

7
   2019-11-26      19:30      1- 3   TEAM SLAGSTA -   BOWLKALLARNA
        19:30      4- 6   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2 -   BK HARPAN
        19:30      7- 9   THEBO & FRIENDS -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        19:30     10-12   MC BOWLING -   UP YOUR ALLEY

8
   2019-12-10      20:30      1- 3   THEBO & FRIENDS -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2
        20:30      4- 6   MC BOWLING -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        20:30      7- 9   UP YOUR ALLEY -   BOWLKALLARNA
        20:30     10-12   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   BK HARPAN

9
   2020-01-07      18:30      1- 3   BK HARPAN -   UP YOUR ALLEY
        18:30      4- 6   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2 -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        18:30      7- 9   TEAM SLAGSTA -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        18:30     10-12   BOWLKALLARNA -   MC BOWLING

10
   2020-01-21      19:30      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   BOWLKALLARNA
        19:30      4- 6   BC GUTTERS -   BK HARPAN
        19:30      7- 9   MC BOWLING -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2
        19:30     10-12   UP YOUR ALLEY -   TEAM SLAGSTA

11
   2020-02-04      20:30      1- 3   BK HARPAN -   MC BOWLING
        20:30      4- 6   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2 -   UP YOUR ALLEY
        20:30      7- 9   TEAM SLAGSTA -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        20:30     10-12   BOWLKALLARNA -   BC GUTTERS

12
   2020-02-18      18:30      1- 3   TEAM SLAGSTA -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2
        18:30      4- 6   BK HARPAN -   BOWLKALLARNA
        18:30      7- 9   MC BOWLING -   BC GUTTERS
        18:30     10-12   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   UP YOUR ALLEY

13
   2020-03-03      19:30      1- 3   UP YOUR ALLEY -   BC GUTTERS
        19:30      4- 6   MC BOWLING -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        19:30      7- 9   TEAM SLAGSTA -   BK HARPAN
        19:30     10-12   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2 -   BOWLKALLARNA

14
   2020-03-17      20:30      1- 3   BOWLKALLARNA -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        20:30      4- 6   BK HARPAN -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2
        20:30      7- 9   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   BC GUTTERS
        20:30     10-12   UP YOUR ALLEY -   MC BOWLING



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2019-09-03      20:30      4- 6   SAMKOK -   TIF BOWLING COMPANY
        20:30      7- 9   MASTHUGGET ROLLERS -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        20:30     10-12   THE DUDETTES -   FEELS
   2019-09-18      19:00      1- 3   KLOTET -   TIF STJÄRNTORGET

2
   2019-09-17      18:30      1- 3   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   THE DUDETTES
        18:30      4- 6   FEELS -   KLOTET
        18:30      7- 9   TIF STJÄRNTORGET -   SAMKOK
        18:30     10-12   TIF BOWLING COMPANY -   MASTHUGGET ROLLERS

3
   2019-10-01      19:30      1- 3   MASTHUGGET ROLLERS -   FEELS
        19:30      4- 6   THE DUDETTES -   TIF STJÄRNTORGET
        19:30      7- 9   KLOTET -   TIF BOWLING COMPANY
        19:30     10-12   SAMKOK -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT

4
   2019-10-15      20:30      1- 3   TIF BOWLING COMPANY -   THE DUDETTES
        20:30      4- 6   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   KLOTET
        20:30      7- 9   FEELS -   SAMKOK
        20:30     10-12   TIF STJÄRNTORGET -   MASTHUGGET ROLLERS

5
   2019-10-29      18:30      1- 3   KLOTET -   SAMKOK
        18:30      4- 6   MASTHUGGET ROLLERS -   THE DUDETTES
        18:30      7- 9   TIF STJÄRNTORGET -   TIF BOWLING COMPANY
        18:30     10-12   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   FEELS

6
   2019-11-12      19:30      1- 3   FEELS -   TIF BOWLING COMPANY
        19:30      4- 6   TIF STJÄRNTORGET -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        19:30      7- 9   THE DUDETTES -   SAMKOK
        19:30     10-12   MASTHUGGET ROLLERS -   KLOTET

7
   2019-11-26      20:30      1- 3   SAMKOK -   MASTHUGGET ROLLERS
        20:30      4- 6   KLOTET -   THE DUDETTES
        20:30      7- 9   TIF STJÄRNTORGET -   FEELS
        20:30     10-12   TIF BOWLING COMPANY -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT

8
   2019-12-10      18:30      1- 3   TIF STJÄRNTORGET -   KLOTET
        18:30      4- 6   TIF BOWLING COMPANY -   SAMKOK
        18:30      7- 9   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   MASTHUGGET ROLLERS
        18:30     10-12   FEELS -   THE DUDETTES

9
   2020-01-07      19:30      1- 3   THE DUDETTES -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        19:30      4- 6   KLOTET -   FEELS
        19:30      7- 9   SAMKOK -   TIF STJÄRNTORGET
        19:30     10-12   MASTHUGGET ROLLERS -   TIF BOWLING COMPANY

10
   2020-01-21      20:30      1- 3   FEELS -   MASTHUGGET ROLLERS
        20:30      7- 9   TIF BOWLING COMPANY -   KLOTET
        20:30     10-12   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   SAMKOK
   2020-01-29      19:00      1- 3   TIF STJÄRNTORGET -   THE DUDETTES

11
   2020-02-04      18:30      1- 3   THE DUDETTES -   TIF BOWLING COMPANY
        18:30      4- 6   KLOTET -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        18:30      7- 9   SAMKOK -   FEELS
        18:30     10-12   MASTHUGGET ROLLERS -   TIF STJÄRNTORGET

12
   2020-02-18      19:30      1- 3   SAMKOK -   KLOTET
        19:30      4- 6   THE DUDETTES -   MASTHUGGET ROLLERS
        19:30      7- 9   TIF BOWLING COMPANY -   TIF STJÄRNTORGET
        19:30     10-12   FEELS -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT

13
   2020-03-03      20:30      1- 3   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   TIF STJÄRNTORGET
        20:30      4- 6   TIF BOWLING COMPANY -   FEELS
        20:30      7- 9   SAMKOK -   THE DUDETTES
        20:30     10-12   KLOTET -   MASTHUGGET ROLLERS

14
   2020-03-17      18:30      1- 3   MASTHUGGET ROLLERS -   SAMKOK
        18:30      4- 6   THE DUDETTES -   KLOTET
        18:30      7- 9   FEELS -   TIF STJÄRNTORGET
        18:30     10-12   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   TIF BOWLING COMPANY