Skip to: Site menu | Main content


Husligan Tis Udda 2019/2020

Positionera till division 1   2   3  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2019-08-27      18:30      1- 3   E-BOWLA -   INGA SPÄRRAR
        18:30      1- 3   KMF BOWLERS -   INGA SPÄRRAR
        18:30      4- 6   THE GUTTER WOLFS -   THE BOWL FIGHTERS
        18:30      7- 9   BAGGER BOYS -   SPÄRRARNA
        18:30     10-12   SNIPERS LEFTOVERS -   KATARINA FK

2
   2019-09-10      19:30      1- 3   SPÄRRARNA -   SNIPERS LEFTOVERS
        19:30      4- 6   KATARINA FK -   E-BOWLA
        19:30      7- 9   INGA SPÄRRAR -   THE GUTTER WOLFS
        19:30     10-12   THE BOWL FIGHTERS -   BAGGER BOYS

3
   2019-09-24      20:30      1- 3   BAGGER BOYS -   KATARINA FK
        20:30      4- 6   SNIPERS LEFTOVERS -   INGA SPÄRRAR
        20:30      7- 9   E-BOWLA -   THE BOWL FIGHTERS
        20:30     10-12   THE GUTTER WOLFS -   SPÄRRARNA

4
   2019-10-08      18:30      1- 3   THE BOWL FIGHTERS -   SNIPERS LEFTOVERS
        18:30      4- 6   SPÄRRARNA -   E-BOWLA
        18:30      7- 9   KATARINA FK -   THE GUTTER WOLFS
        18:30     10-12   INGA SPÄRRAR -   BAGGER BOYS

5
   2019-10-22      19:30      1- 3   E-BOWLA -   THE GUTTER WOLFS
        19:30      4- 6   BAGGER BOYS -   SNIPERS LEFTOVERS
        19:30      7- 9   INGA SPÄRRAR -   THE BOWL FIGHTERS
        19:30     10-12   SPÄRRARNA -   KATARINA FK

6
   2019-11-05      20:30      1- 3   KATARINA FK -   THE BOWL FIGHTERS
        20:30      4- 6   INGA SPÄRRAR -   SPÄRRARNA
        20:30     10-12   BAGGER BOYS -   E-BOWLA
   2020-01-30      18:30      6- 8   SNIPERS LEFTOVERS -   THE GUTTER WOLFS

7
   2019-11-19      18:30      1- 3   THE GUTTER WOLFS -   BAGGER BOYS
        18:30      4- 6   E-BOWLA -   SNIPERS LEFTOVERS
        18:30      7- 9   INGA SPÄRRAR -   KATARINA FK
        18:30     10-12   THE BOWL FIGHTERS -   SPÄRRARNA

8
   2019-12-03      19:30      1- 3   INGA SPÄRRAR -   E-BOWLA
        19:30      4- 6   THE BOWL FIGHTERS -   THE GUTTER WOLFS
        19:30      7- 9   SPÄRRARNA -   BAGGER BOYS
        19:30     10-12   KATARINA FK -   SNIPERS LEFTOVERS

9
   2020-01-14      20:30      1- 3   SNIPERS LEFTOVERS -   SPÄRRARNA
        20:30      4- 6   E-BOWLA -   KATARINA FK
        20:30      7- 9   THE GUTTER WOLFS -   INGA SPÄRRAR
        20:30     10-12   BAGGER BOYS -   THE BOWL FIGHTERS

10
   2020-01-28      18:30      1- 3   KATARINA FK -   BAGGER BOYS
        18:30      4- 6   INGA SPÄRRAR -   SNIPERS LEFTOVERS
        18:30      7- 9   THE BOWL FIGHTERS -   E-BOWLA
        18:30     10-12   SPÄRRARNA -   THE GUTTER WOLFS

11
   2020-02-11      19:30      1- 3   SNIPERS LEFTOVERS -   THE BOWL FIGHTERS
        19:30      4- 6   E-BOWLA -   SPÄRRARNA
        19:30      7- 9   THE GUTTER WOLFS -   KATARINA FK
        19:30     10-12   BAGGER BOYS -   INGA SPÄRRAR

12
   2020-02-25      20:30      1- 3   THE GUTTER WOLFS -   E-BOWLA
        20:30      4- 6   SNIPERS LEFTOVERS -   BAGGER BOYS
        20:30      7- 9   THE BOWL FIGHTERS -   INGA SPÄRRAR
        20:30     10-12   KATARINA FK -   SPÄRRARNA

13
   2020-03-10      18:30      1- 3   SPÄRRARNA -   INGA SPÄRRAR
        18:30      4- 6   THE BOWL FIGHTERS -   KATARINA FK
        18:30      7- 9   THE GUTTER WOLFS -   SNIPERS LEFTOVERS
        18:30     10-12   E-BOWLA -   BAGGER BOYS

14
   2020-03-24      19:30      1- 3   BAGGER BOYS -   THE GUTTER WOLFS
        19:30      4- 6   SNIPERS LEFTOVERS -   E-BOWLA
        19:30      7- 9   KATARINA FK -   INGA SPÄRRAR
        19:30     10-12   SPÄRRARNA -   THE BOWL FIGHTERS



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2019-08-27      19:30      1- 3   WOLF PACK -   MARI & GÄNGET
        19:30      4- 6   BASTERDS -   HELLREÄNBRA
        19:30      7- 9   DOWN YOUR VALLEY -   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES
        19:30     10-12   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS -   SNIPERS PIN PALS

2
   2019-09-10      20:30      1- 3   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES -   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS
        20:30      4- 6   SNIPERS PIN PALS -   WOLF PACK
        20:30      7- 9   MARI & GÄNGET -   BASTERDS
        20:30     10-12   HELLREÄNBRA -   DOWN YOUR VALLEY

3
   2019-09-24      18:30      1- 3   DOWN YOUR VALLEY -   SNIPERS PIN PALS
        18:30      4- 6   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS -   MARI & GÄNGET
        18:30      7- 9   WOLF PACK -   HELLREÄNBRA
        18:30     10-12   BASTERDS -   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES

4
   2019-10-08      19:30      1- 3   HELLREÄNBRA -   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS
        19:30      4- 6   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES -   WOLF PACK
        19:30      7- 9   SNIPERS PIN PALS -   BASTERDS
        19:30     10-12   MARI & GÄNGET -   DOWN YOUR VALLEY

5
   2019-10-22      20:30      1- 3   WOLF PACK -   BASTERDS
        20:30      4- 6   DOWN YOUR VALLEY -   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS
        20:30      7- 9   MARI & GÄNGET -   HELLREÄNBRA
        20:30     10-12   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES -   SNIPERS PIN PALS

6
   2019-11-05      18:30      1- 3   SNIPERS PIN PALS -   HELLREÄNBRA
        18:30      4- 6   MARI & GÄNGET -   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES
        18:30      7- 9   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS -   BASTERDS
        18:30     10-12   DOWN YOUR VALLEY -   WOLF PACK

7
   2019-11-19      19:30      1- 3   BASTERDS -   DOWN YOUR VALLEY
        19:30      4- 6   WOLF PACK -   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS
        19:30      7- 9   MARI & GÄNGET -   SNIPERS PIN PALS
   2020-01-28      20:30     13-15   HELLREÄNBRA -   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES

8
   2019-12-03      20:30      1- 3   MARI & GÄNGET -   WOLF PACK
        20:30      4- 6   HELLREÄNBRA -   BASTERDS
        20:30      7- 9   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES -   DOWN YOUR VALLEY
        20:30     10-12   SNIPERS PIN PALS -   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS

9
   2020-01-14      18:30      1- 3   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS -   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES
        18:30      4- 6   WOLF PACK -   SNIPERS PIN PALS
        18:30      7- 9   BASTERDS -   MARI & GÄNGET
        18:30     10-12   DOWN YOUR VALLEY -   HELLREÄNBRA

10
   2020-01-28      19:30      1- 3   SNIPERS PIN PALS -   DOWN YOUR VALLEY
        19:30      4- 6   MARI & GÄNGET -   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS
        19:30      7- 9   HELLREÄNBRA -   WOLF PACK
        19:30     10-12   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES -   BASTERDS

11
   2020-02-11      20:30      1- 3   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS -   HELLREÄNBRA
        20:30      4- 6   WOLF PACK -   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES
        20:30      7- 9   BASTERDS -   SNIPERS PIN PALS
        20:30     10-12   DOWN YOUR VALLEY -   MARI & GÄNGET

12
   2020-02-25      18:30      1- 3   BASTERDS -   WOLF PACK
        18:30      4- 6   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS -   DOWN YOUR VALLEY
        18:30      7- 9   HELLREÄNBRA -   MARI & GÄNGET
        18:30     10-12   SNIPERS PIN PALS -   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES

13
   2020-03-10      19:30      1- 3   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES -   MARI & GÄNGET
        19:30      4- 6   HELLREÄNBRA -   SNIPERS PIN PALS
        19:30      7- 9   BASTERDS -   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS
        19:30     10-12   WOLF PACK -   DOWN YOUR VALLEY

14
   2020-03-24      20:30      1- 3   DOWN YOUR VALLEY -   BASTERDS
        20:30      4- 6   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS -   WOLF PACK
        20:30      7- 9   SNIPERS PIN PALS -   MARI & GÄNGET
        20:30     10-12   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES -   HELLREÄNBRA



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2019-08-27      20:30      1- 3   MEN'S CLUB -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA
        20:30      4- 6   THE EH TEAM -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2
        20:30      7- 9   VÄSTERSKÄRSRINGEN -   FRISKVÅRDSBOWLING
        20:30     10-12   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA -   AVERAGE JOES

2
   2019-09-10      18:30      1- 3   FRISKVÅRDSBOWLING -   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA
        18:30      4- 6   AVERAGE JOES -   MEN'S CLUB
        18:30      7- 9   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA -   THE EH TEAM
        18:30     10-12   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2 -   VÄSTERSKÄRSRINGEN

3
   2019-09-24      19:30      1- 3   VÄSTERSKÄRSRINGEN -   AVERAGE JOES
        19:30      4- 6   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA
        19:30      7- 9   MEN'S CLUB -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2
        19:30     10-12   THE EH TEAM -   FRISKVÅRDSBOWLING

4
   2019-10-08      20:30      1- 3   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2 -   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA
        20:30      4- 6   FRISKVÅRDSBOWLING -   MEN'S CLUB
        20:30      7- 9   AVERAGE JOES -   THE EH TEAM
        20:30     10-12   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA -   VÄSTERSKÄRSRINGEN

5
   2019-10-22      18:30      1- 3   MEN'S CLUB -   THE EH TEAM
        18:30      4- 6   VÄSTERSKÄRSRINGEN -   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA
        18:30      7- 9   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2
        18:30     10-12   FRISKVÅRDSBOWLING -   AVERAGE JOES

6
   2019-11-05      19:30      1- 3   AVERAGE JOES -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2
        19:30      4- 6   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA -   FRISKVÅRDSBOWLING
        19:30      7- 9   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA -   THE EH TEAM
        19:30     10-12   VÄSTERSKÄRSRINGEN -   MEN'S CLUB

7
   2019-11-19      20:30      1- 3   THE EH TEAM -   VÄSTERSKÄRSRINGEN
        20:30      4- 6   MEN'S CLUB -   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA
        20:30      7- 9   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA -   AVERAGE JOES
        20:30     10-12   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2 -   FRISKVÅRDSBOWLING

8
   2019-12-03      18:30      1- 3   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA -   MEN'S CLUB
        18:30      4- 6   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2 -   THE EH TEAM
        18:30      7- 9   FRISKVÅRDSBOWLING -   VÄSTERSKÄRSRINGEN
        18:30     10-12   AVERAGE JOES -   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA

9
   2020-01-14      19:30      1- 3   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA -   FRISKVÅRDSBOWLING
        19:30      4- 6   MEN'S CLUB -   AVERAGE JOES
        19:30      7- 9   THE EH TEAM -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA
        19:30     10-12   VÄSTERSKÄRSRINGEN -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2

10
   2020-01-28      20:30      1- 3   AVERAGE JOES -   VÄSTERSKÄRSRINGEN
        20:30      4- 6   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA -   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA
        20:30      7- 9   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2 -   MEN'S CLUB
        20:30     10-12   FRISKVÅRDSBOWLING -   THE EH TEAM

11
   2020-02-11      18:30      1- 3   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2
        18:30      4- 6   MEN'S CLUB -   FRISKVÅRDSBOWLING
        18:30      7- 9   THE EH TEAM -   AVERAGE JOES
        18:30     10-12   VÄSTERSKÄRSRINGEN -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA

12
   2020-02-25      19:30      1- 3   THE EH TEAM -   MEN'S CLUB
        19:30      4- 6   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA -   VÄSTERSKÄRSRINGEN
        19:30      7- 9   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2 -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA
   2020-03-04      19:00      6- 8   AVERAGE JOES -   FRISKVÅRDSBOWLING

13
   2020-03-10      20:30      1- 3   FRISKVÅRDSBOWLING -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA
        20:30      4- 6   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2 -   AVERAGE JOES
        20:30      7- 9   THE EH TEAM -   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA
        20:30     10-12   MEN'S CLUB -   VÄSTERSKÄRSRINGEN

14
   2020-03-24      18:30      1- 3   VÄSTERSKÄRSRINGEN -   THE EH TEAM
        18:30      4- 6   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA -   MEN'S CLUB
        18:30      7- 9   AVERAGE JOES -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA
        18:30     10-12   FRISKVÅRDSBOWLING -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2