Skip to: Site menu | Main content


Husligan Måndagar 2019/2020

Positionera till division 1   2   3   4   5  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2019-08-26      18:00     13-15   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   SPARE US
        19:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        20:00     13-15   HE MAN -   STRIKEMINATORS
        21:00     13-15   FRIJEPP -   TWO AND A HALF MEN

2
   2019-09-09      18:00      1- 3   FRIJEPP -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        19:00      1- 3   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   STRIKEMINATORS
        20:00      1- 3   GRABBARNA GRUS -   SPARE US
        21:00      1- 3   FURULUNDS MARK -   HE MAN

3
   2019-09-23      18:00      4- 6   HE MAN -   FRIJEPP
        19:00      4- 6   FURULUNDS MARK -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        20:00      4- 6   SPARE US -   STRIKEMINATORS
   2020-03-04      18:00      6- 8   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   GRABBARNA GRUS

4
   2019-10-07      18:00      7- 9   GRABBARNA GRUS -   HE MAN
        19:00      7- 9   STRIKEMINATORS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        20:00      7- 9   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   SPARE US
        21:00      7- 9   FRIJEPP -   FURULUNDS MARK

5
   2019-10-21      18:00     10-12   STRIKEMINATORS -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        19:00     10-12   SPARE US -   FRIJEPP
        20:00     10-12   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   FURULUNDS MARK
   2020-02-10      18:00     13-15   HE MAN -   TWO AND A HALF MEN

6
   2019-11-04      18:00     13-15   HE MAN -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        19:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   SPARE US
        20:00     13-15   FRIJEPP -   STRIKEMINATORS
        21:00     13-15   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   GRABBARNA GRUS

7
   2019-11-18      18:00      1- 3   STRIKEMINATORS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        19:00      1- 3   SPARE US -   HE MAN
        20:00      1- 3   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        21:00      1- 3   GRABBARNA GRUS -   FRIJEPP

8
   2019-12-02      18:00      4- 6   SPARE US -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        19:00      4- 6   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   FRIJEPP
        20:00      4- 6   GRABBARNA GRUS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        21:00      4- 6   STRIKEMINATORS -   HE MAN

9
   2020-01-13      18:00      7- 9   SPARE US -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        19:00      7- 9   HE MAN -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        20:00      7- 9   FURULUNDS MARK -   FRIJEPP
        21:00      7- 9   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   STRIKEMINATORS

10
   2020-01-27      18:00     10-12   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   FURULUNDS MARK
        19:00     10-12   FRIJEPP -   HE MAN
        20:00     10-12   GRABBARNA GRUS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        21:00     10-12   STRIKEMINATORS -   SPARE US

11
   2020-02-10      19:00     13-15   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   FRIJEPP
        20:00     13-15   HE MAN -   FURULUNDS MARK
        21:00     13-15   SPARE US -   GRABBARNA GRUS
   2020-01-27      21:00      1- 3   STRIKEMINATORS -   TWO AND A HALF MEN

12
   2020-02-24      18:00      1- 3   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   HE MAN
        19:00      1- 3   GRABBARNA GRUS -   STRIKEMINATORS
        20:00      1- 3   FRIJEPP -   SPARE US
        21:00      1- 3   FURULUNDS MARK -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS

13
   2020-03-09      18:00      4- 6   SPARE US -   FURULUNDS MARK
        19:00      4- 6   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   HE MAN
        20:00      4- 6   GRABBARNA GRUS -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        21:00      4- 6   STRIKEMINATORS -   FRIJEPP

14
   2020-03-23      18:00      7- 9   FRIJEPP -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        19:00      7- 9   FURULUNDS MARK -   STRIKEMINATORS
        20:00      7- 9   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        21:00      7- 9   HE MAN -   SPARE US



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2019-08-26      18:00      1- 3   NACKAPOLISEN -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        18:00      4- 6   NACKA BOYS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        18:00      7- 9   HUMF BOWLERS -   BK PAKK
        18:00     10-12   BARHÄNGERS -   INTERSONIC

2
   2019-09-09      19:00      4- 6   BK PAKK -   BARHÄNGERS
        19:00      7- 9   INTERSONIC -   NACKAPOLISEN
        19:00     10-12   ÅKES GRABBAR -   NACKA BOYS
        19:00     13-15   LUCKY STRIKE -   HUMF BOWLERS

3
   2019-09-23      20:00      1- 3   HUMF BOWLERS -   INTERSONIC
        20:00      7- 9   BARHÄNGERS -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        20:00     10-12   NACKAPOLISEN -   LUCKY STRIKE
        20:00     13-15   NACKA BOYS -   BK PAKK

4
   2019-10-07      21:00      1- 3   LUCKY STRIKE -   BARHÄNGERS
        21:00      4- 6   BK PAKK -   NACKAPOLISEN
        21:00     10-12   INTERSONIC -   NACKA BOYS
        21:00     13-15   ÅKES GRABBAR -   HUMF BOWLERS

5
   2019-10-21      18:00      1- 3   NACKAPOLISEN -   NACKA BOYS
        18:00      4- 6   HUMF BOWLERS -   BARHÄNGERS
        18:00      7- 9   ÅKES GRABBAR -   LUCKY STRIKE
        18:00     13-15   BK PAKK -   INTERSONIC

6
   2019-11-04      19:00      1- 3   INTERSONIC -   LUCKY STRIKE
        19:00      4- 6   ÅKES GRABBAR -   BK PAKK
        19:00      7- 9   BARHÄNGERS -   NACKA BOYS
        19:00     10-12   HUMF BOWLERS -   NACKAPOLISEN

7
   2019-11-18      20:00      4- 6   NACKA BOYS -   HUMF BOWLERS
        20:00      7- 9   NACKAPOLISEN -   BARHÄNGERS
        20:00     10-12   ÅKES GRABBAR -   INTERSONIC
        20:00     13-15   LUCKY STRIKE -   BK PAKK

8
   2019-12-02      21:00      1- 3   ÅKES GRABBAR -   NACKAPOLISEN
        21:00      7- 9   LUCKY STRIKE -   NACKA BOYS
        21:00     10-12   BK PAKK -   HUMF BOWLERS
        21:00     13-15   INTERSONIC -   BARHÄNGERS

9
   2020-01-13      18:00      1- 3   BARHÄNGERS -   BK PAKK
        18:00      4- 6   NACKAPOLISEN -   INTERSONIC
        18:00     10-12   NACKA BOYS -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        18:00     13-15   HUMF BOWLERS -   LUCKY STRIKE

10
   2020-01-27      19:00      1- 3   INTERSONIC -   HUMF BOWLERS
        19:00      4- 6   ÅKES GRABBAR -   BARHÄNGERS
        19:00      7- 9   LUCKY STRIKE -   NACKAPOLISEN
        19:00     13-15   BK PAKK -   NACKA BOYS

11
   2020-02-10      20:00      1- 3   BARHÄNGERS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        20:00      4- 6   E-BOWLA 2 -   BK PAKK
        20:00      7- 9   NACKA BOYS -   INTERSONIC
        20:00     10-12   HUMF BOWLERS -   ÅKES GRABBAR

12
   2020-02-24      21:00      4- 6   NACKA BOYS -   E-BOWLA 2
        21:00      7- 9   BARHÄNGERS -   HUMF BOWLERS
        21:00     10-12   LUCKY STRIKE -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        21:00     13-15   INTERSONIC -   BK PAKK

13
   2020-03-09      18:00      1- 3   BK PAKK -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        18:00      7- 9   LUCKY STRIKE -   INTERSONIC
        18:00     10-12   NACKA BOYS -   BARHÄNGERS
        18:00     13-15   E-BOWLA 2 -   HUMF BOWLERS

14
   2020-03-23      19:00      1- 3   HUMF BOWLERS -   NACKA BOYS
        19:00      4- 6   BARHÄNGERS -   E-BOWLA 2
        19:00     10-12   INTERSONIC -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        19:00     13-15   BK PAKK -   LUCKY STRIKE



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2019-08-26      19:00      1- 3   FÅGEL FENIX -   STÖTARNA
        19:00      4- 6   BK PUCK -   --vakant--
        19:00      7- 9   STIGS POJKAR -   FAMILJEN BK
        19:00     10-12   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   TEAM H2M

2
   2019-09-09      20:00      4- 6   FAMILJEN BK -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        20:00      7- 9   TEAM H2M -   FÅGEL FENIX
        20:00     10-12   STÖTARNA -   BK PUCK
        20:00     13-15   --vakant-- -   STIGS POJKAR

3
   2019-09-23      21:00      1- 3   STIGS POJKAR -   TEAM H2M
        21:00     10-12   FÅGEL FENIX -   --vakant--
        21:00     13-15   BK PUCK -   FAMILJEN BK
   2019-10-02      19:00      2- 4   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   STÖTARNA

4
   2019-10-07      18:00      1- 3   --vakant-- -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        18:00      4- 6   FAMILJEN BK -   FÅGEL FENIX
        18:00     10-12   TEAM H2M -   BK PUCK
        18:00     13-15   STÖTARNA -   STIGS POJKAR

5
   2019-10-21      19:00      1- 3   FÅGEL FENIX -   BK PUCK
        19:00      4- 6   STIGS POJKAR -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        19:00      7- 9   STÖTARNA -   --vakant--
        19:00     13-15   FAMILJEN BK -   TEAM H2M

6
   2019-11-04      20:00      1- 3   TEAM H2M -   --vakant--
        20:00      4- 6   STÖTARNA -   FAMILJEN BK
        20:00      7- 9   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   BK PUCK
        20:00     10-12   STIGS POJKAR -   FÅGEL FENIX

7
   2019-11-18      21:00      4- 6   BK PUCK -   STIGS POJKAR
        21:00     10-12   STÖTARNA -   TEAM H2M
        21:00     13-15   SPLIT VISION -   FAMILJEN BK
   2019-11-26      18:00     13-15   FÅGEL FENIX -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA

8
   2019-12-02      18:00      1- 3   STÖTARNA -   FÅGEL FENIX
        18:00      7- 9   SPLIT VISION -   BK PUCK
        18:00     10-12   FAMILJEN BK -   STIGS POJKAR
        18:00     13-15   TEAM H2M -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA

9
   2020-01-13      19:00      1- 3   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   FAMILJEN BK
        19:00      4- 6   FÅGEL FENIX -   TEAM H2M
        19:00     10-12   BK PUCK -   STÖTARNA
        19:00     13-15   STIGS POJKAR -   SPLIT VISION

10
   2020-01-27      20:00      1- 3   TEAM H2M -   STIGS POJKAR
        20:00      4- 6   STÖTARNA -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        20:00      7- 9   SPLIT VISION -   FÅGEL FENIX
        20:00     13-15   FAMILJEN BK -   BK PUCK

11
   2020-02-10      21:00      1- 3   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   SPLIT VISION
        21:00      4- 6   FÅGEL FENIX -   FAMILJEN BK
        21:00      7- 9   BK PUCK -   TEAM H2M
        21:00     10-12   STIGS POJKAR -   STÖTARNA

12
   2020-02-24      18:00      4- 6   BK PUCK -   FÅGEL FENIX
        18:00      7- 9   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   STIGS POJKAR
        18:00     10-12   SPLIT VISION -   STÖTARNA
        18:00     13-15   TEAM H2M -   FAMILJEN BK

13
   2020-03-09      19:00      1- 3   FAMILJEN BK -   STÖTARNA
        19:00      7- 9   SPLIT VISION -   TEAM H2M
        19:00     10-12   BK PUCK -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        19:00     13-15   FÅGEL FENIX -   STIGS POJKAR

14
   2020-03-23      20:00      1- 3   STIGS POJKAR -   BK PUCK
        20:00      4- 6   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   FÅGEL FENIX
        20:00     10-12   TEAM H2M -   STÖTARNA
        20:00     13-15   FAMILJEN BK -   SPLIT VISION



Division 4
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2019-08-26      20:00      1- 3   TAXI DRIVERS -   TEMA STRIKE
        20:00      4- 6   SKV KING PINS -   KV GAMEN
        20:00      7- 9   BK FIREBALL -   TEAM SLAYER
        20:00     10-12   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   KÄ GLEVARA

2
   2019-09-09      21:00      4- 6   TEAM SLAYER -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        21:00      7- 9   KÄ GLEVARA -   TAXI DRIVERS
        21:00     10-12   TEMA STRIKE -   SKV KING PINS
        21:00     13-15   KV GAMEN -   BK FIREBALL

3
   2019-09-23      18:00      1- 3   BK FIREBALL -   KÄ GLEVARA
        18:00      7- 9   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   TEMA STRIKE
        18:00     10-12   TAXI DRIVERS -   KV GAMEN
        18:00     13-15   SKV KING PINS -   TEAM SLAYER

4
   2019-10-07      19:00      1- 3   KV GAMEN -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        19:00      4- 6   TEAM SLAYER -   TAXI DRIVERS
        19:00     10-12   KÄ GLEVARA -   SKV KING PINS
        19:00     13-15   TEMA STRIKE -   BK FIREBALL

5
   2019-10-21      20:00      1- 3   TAXI DRIVERS -   SKV KING PINS
        20:00      4- 6   BK FIREBALL -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        20:00      7- 9   TEMA STRIKE -   KV GAMEN
        20:00     13-15   TEAM SLAYER -   KÄ GLEVARA

6
   2019-11-04      21:00      1- 3   KÄ GLEVARA -   KV GAMEN
        21:00      4- 6   TEMA STRIKE -   TEAM SLAYER
        21:00      7- 9   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   SKV KING PINS
   2019-10-28      18:00     13-15   BK FIREBALL -   TAXI DRIVERS

7
   2019-11-18      18:00      4- 6   SKV KING PINS -   BK FIREBALL
        18:00      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        18:00     10-12   TEMA STRIKE -   KÄ GLEVARA
        18:00     13-15   KV GAMEN -   TEAM SLAYER

8
   2019-12-02      19:00      1- 3   TEMA STRIKE -   TAXI DRIVERS
        19:00      7- 9   KV GAMEN -   SKV KING PINS
        19:00     10-12   TEAM SLAYER -   BK FIREBALL
        19:00     13-15   KÄ GLEVARA -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS

9
   2020-01-13      20:00      1- 3   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   TEAM SLAYER
        20:00      4- 6   TAXI DRIVERS -   KÄ GLEVARA
        20:00     10-12   SKV KING PINS -   TEMA STRIKE
        20:00     13-15   BK FIREBALL -   KV GAMEN

10
   2020-01-27      21:00      4- 6   TEMA STRIKE -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        21:00      7- 9   KV GAMEN -   TAXI DRIVERS
        21:00     13-15   TEAM SLAYER -   SKV KING PINS
   2020-01-30      18:30      9-11   KÄ GLEVARA -   BK FIREBALL

11
   2020-02-10      18:00      1- 3   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   KV GAMEN
        18:00      4- 6   TAXI DRIVERS -   TEAM SLAYER
        18:00      7- 9   SKV KING PINS -   KÄ GLEVARA
        18:00     10-12   BK FIREBALL -   TEMA STRIKE

12
   2020-02-24      19:00      4- 6   SKV KING PINS -   TAXI DRIVERS
        19:00      7- 9   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   BK FIREBALL
        19:00     10-12   KV GAMEN -   TEMA STRIKE
        19:00     13-15   KÄ GLEVARA -   TEAM SLAYER

13
   2020-03-09      20:00      1- 3   TEAM SLAYER -   TEMA STRIKE
        20:00      7- 9   KV GAMEN -   KÄ GLEVARA
        20:00     10-12   SKV KING PINS -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        20:00     13-15   TAXI DRIVERS -   BK FIREBALL

14
   2020-03-23      21:00      1- 3   BK FIREBALL -   SKV KING PINS
        21:00      4- 6   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   TAXI DRIVERS
        21:00     10-12   KÄ GLEVARA -   TEMA STRIKE
        21:00     13-15   TEAM SLAYER -   KV GAMEN



Division 5
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2019-08-26      21:00      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   --vakant-
        21:00      4- 6   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   TIF X-MEN
        21:00      7- 9   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   KEILAAJJJA
        21:00     10-12   BOWLING TOGETHER -   OAS

2
   2019-09-09      18:00      4- 6   KEILAAJJJA -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        18:00      7- 9   OAS -   LITE UTANFÖR
        18:00     10-12   --vakant- -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        18:00     13-15   TIF X-MEN -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA

3
   2019-09-23      19:00      1- 3   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   OAS
        19:00      7- 9   BOWLING TOGETHER -   --vakant-
        19:00     10-12   LITE UTANFÖR -   TIF X-MEN
        19:00     13-15   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   KEILAAJJJA

4
   2019-10-07      20:00      1- 3   TIF X-MEN -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        20:00      4- 6   KEILAAJJJA -   LITE UTANFÖR
        20:00     10-12   OAS -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        20:00     13-15   --vakant- -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA

5
   2019-10-21      21:00      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        21:00      4- 6   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        21:00      7- 9   --vakant- -   TIF X-MEN
        21:00     13-15   KEILAAJJJA -   OAS

6
   2019-11-04      18:00      1- 3   OAS -   TIF X-MEN
        18:00      4- 6   THA BOMBERS -   KEILAAJJJA
        18:00      7- 9   BOWLING TOGETHER -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        18:00     10-12   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   LITE UTANFÖR

7
   2019-11-18      19:00      4- 6   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        19:00      7- 9   LITE UTANFÖR -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        19:00     10-12   THA BOMBERS -   OAS
        19:00     13-15   TIF X-MEN -   KEILAAJJJA

8
   2019-12-02      20:00      1- 3   THA BOMBERS -   LITE UTANFÖR
        20:00      7- 9   TIF X-MEN -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        20:00     10-12   KEILAAJJJA -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        20:00     13-15   OAS -   BOWLING TOGETHER

9
   2020-01-13      21:00      1- 3   BOWLING TOGETHER -   KEILAAJJJA
        21:00      4- 6   LITE UTANFÖR -   OAS
        21:00     10-12   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   THA BOMBERS
        21:00     13-15   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   TIF X-MEN

10
   2020-01-27      18:00      1- 3   OAS -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        18:00      4- 6   THA BOMBERS -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        18:00      7- 9   TIF X-MEN -   LITE UTANFÖR
        18:00     13-15   KEILAAJJJA -   TIF MALL BOWLERS

11
   2020-02-10      19:00      1- 3   SMASH N DASH -   TIF X-MEN
        19:00      4- 6   LITE UTANFÖR -   KEILAAJJJA
        19:00      7- 9   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   OAS
        19:00     10-12   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   THA BOMBERS

12
   2020-02-24      20:00      4- 6   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   LITE UTANFÖR
        20:00      7- 9   SMASH N DASH -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        20:00     10-12   TIF X-MEN -   THA BOMBERS
        20:00     13-15   OAS -   KEILAAJJJA

13
   2020-03-09      21:00      1- 3   KEILAAJJJA -   THA BOMBERS
        21:00      7- 9   TIF X-MEN -   OAS
        21:00     10-12   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   SMASH N DASH
        21:00     13-15   LITE UTANFÖR -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA

14
   2020-03-23      18:00      1- 3   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        18:00      4- 6   SMASH N DASH -   LITE UTANFÖR
        18:00     10-12   OAS -   THA BOMBERS
        18:00     13-15   KEILAAJJJA -   TIF X-MEN