Skip to: Site menu | Main content


Slutspel Måndagar 2019

Positionera till division 1   2   3   4   5  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2019-04-08      18:00     13-15   NACKA BOYS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        19:00     13-15   HE MAN -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        20:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   FRIJEPP
        21:00     13-15   STRIKEMINATORS -   FURULUNDS MARK

2
   2019-04-23      18:00     10-12   GRABBARNA GRUS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        18:00     13-15   STRIKEMINATORS -   FRIJEPP

3
   2019-05-04      14:00     13-15   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   STRIKEMINATORS



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2019-04-08      18:00     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   SPARE US
        19:00     10-12   ÅKES GRABBAR -   BARHÄNGERS
        20:00     10-12   FÅGEL FENIX -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        21:00     10-12   LUCKY STRIKE -   HUMF BOWLERS

2
   2019-04-23      19:00     10-12   BARHÄNGERS -   SPARE US
        19:00     13-15   HUMF BOWLERS -   TWO AND A HALF MEN

3
   2019-05-04      14:00     10-12   BARHÄNGERS -   HUMF BOWLERS



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2019-04-08      18:00      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   BK PAKK
        19:00      7- 9   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   STIGS POJKAR
        20:00      7- 9   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   INTERSONIC
        21:00      7- 9   STÖTARNA -   BK PUCK

2
   2019-04-23      20:00     10-12   STIGS POJKAR -   BK PAKK
        20:00     13-15   BK PUCK -   SPLIT HAPPENZ

3
   2019-05-04      14:00      7- 9   BK PAKK -   SPLIT HAPPENZ



Division 4
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2019-04-08      18:00      4- 6   BOKABORO -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        19:00      4- 6   B.M.F. -   SKV KING PINS
        20:00      4- 6   KV GAMEN -   BK FIREBALL

2
   2019-04-23      21:00     10-12   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   TEAM EXDE
   2019-04-25      19:00     14-16   KV GAMEN -   SKV KING PINS

3
   2019-05-04      14:00      4- 6   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   SKV KING PINS



Division 5
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2019-04-08      18:00      1- 3   TIF LADIES -   TEAM SLAYER
        19:00      1- 3   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   LITE UTANFÖR
        20:00      1- 3   BOWLING TOGETHER -   KÄ GLEVARA
        21:00      1- 3   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   FAMILJEN BK

2
   2019-04-23      21:00      4- 6   LITE UTANFÖR -   TEAM SLAYER
        21:00      7- 9   FAMILJEN BK -   KÄ GLEVARA

3
   2019-05-04      14:00      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   FAMILJEN BK