Skip to: Site menu | Main content


Husligan Tis Udda 2018/2019

Positionera till division 1   2   3  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2018-08-28      00:00      0- 0   BASTERDS -   -står över-
        19:30      1- 3   INGA SPÄRRAR -   THE BOWL FIGHTERS
        19:30      4- 6   WOLF PACK -   KMF BOWLERS
        19:30      7- 9   THE GUTTER WOLFS -   BAGGER BOYS

2
   2018-09-11      00:00      0- 0   -står över- -   INGA SPÄRRAR
        20:30      1- 3   KMF BOWLERS -   THE BOWL FIGHTERS
        20:30      4- 6   WOLF PACK -   THE GUTTER WOLFS
        20:30      7- 9   BAGGER BOYS -   BASTERDS

3
   2018-09-25      00:00      0- 0   THE BOWL FIGHTERS -   -står över-
        18:30      1- 3   INGA SPÄRRAR -   BAGGER BOYS
        18:30      7- 9   BASTERDS -   WOLF PACK
   2018-10-09      20:30     13-15   THE GUTTER WOLFS -   KMF BOWLERS

4
   2018-10-09      00:00      0- 0   KMF BOWLERS -   -står över-
        19:30      1- 3   BAGGER BOYS -   THE BOWL FIGHTERS
        19:30      4- 6   WOLF PACK -   INGA SPÄRRAR
        19:30      7- 9   THE GUTTER WOLFS -   BASTERDS

5
   2018-10-23      00:00      0- 0   -står över- -   BAGGER BOYS
        20:30      1- 3   INGA SPÄRRAR -   THE GUTTER WOLFS
        20:30      4- 6   THE BOWL FIGHTERS -   WOLF PACK
        20:30      7- 9   BASTERDS -   KMF BOWLERS

6
   2018-11-06      00:00      0- 0   WOLF PACK -   -står över-
        18:30      1- 3   KMF BOWLERS -   BAGGER BOYS
        18:30      4- 6   BASTERDS -   INGA SPÄRRAR
        18:30      7- 9   THE GUTTER WOLFS -   THE BOWL FIGHTERS

7
   2018-11-20      00:00      0- 0   -står över- -   THE GUTTER WOLFS
        19:30      1- 3   THE BOWL FIGHTERS -   BASTERDS
        19:30      4- 6   INGA SPÄRRAR -   KMF BOWLERS
        19:30      7- 9   BAGGER BOYS -   WOLF PACK

8
   2018-12-04      20:30      1- 3   THE BOWL FIGHTERS -   INGA SPÄRRAR
        20:30      4- 6   KMF BOWLERS -   WOLF PACK
        20:30      7- 9   BAGGER BOYS -   THE GUTTER WOLFS
        20:30     10-12   SNIPERS LEFTOVERS -   BASTERDS

9
   2019-01-15      18:30      1- 3   THE BOWL FIGHTERS -   KMF BOWLERS
        18:30      4- 6   THE GUTTER WOLFS -   WOLF PACK
        18:30      7- 9   BASTERDS -   BAGGER BOYS
        18:30     10-12   INGA SPÄRRAR -   SNIPERS LEFTOVERS

10
   2019-01-29      19:30      1- 3   BAGGER BOYS -   INGA SPÄRRAR
        19:30      4- 6   KMF BOWLERS -   THE GUTTER WOLFS
        19:30      7- 9   SNIPERS LEFTOVERS -   THE BOWL FIGHTERS
        19:30     10-12   WOLF PACK -   BASTERDS

11
   2019-02-12      20:30      1- 3   THE BOWL FIGHTERS -   BAGGER BOYS
        20:30      4- 6   INGA SPÄRRAR -   WOLF PACK
        20:30      7- 9   BASTERDS -   THE GUTTER WOLFS
        20:30     10-12   SNIPERS LEFTOVERS -   KMF BOWLERS

12
   2019-02-26      18:30      1- 3   BAGGER BOYS -   SNIPERS LEFTOVERS
        18:30      4- 6   WOLF PACK -   THE BOWL FIGHTERS
        18:30      7- 9   KMF BOWLERS -   BASTERDS
        18:30     10-12   THE GUTTER WOLFS -   INGA SPÄRRAR

13
   2019-03-12      19:30      1- 3   BAGGER BOYS -   KMF BOWLERS
        00:00      4- 6   INGA SPÄRRAR -   BASTERDS
        19:30      4- 6   SNIPERS LEFTOVERS -   WOLF PACK
        00:00      7- 9   THE BOWL FIGHTERS -   THE GUTTER WOLFS

14
   2019-03-26      20:30      1- 3   BASTERDS -   THE BOWL FIGHTERS
        20:30      4- 6   KMF BOWLERS -   INGA SPÄRRAR
        20:30      7- 9   WOLF PACK -   BAGGER BOYS
        20:30     10-12   THE GUTTER WOLFS -   SNIPERS LEFTOVERS



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2018-08-28      18:30      1- 3   SPÄRRARNA -   KATARINA FK
        18:30      4- 6   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA -   HELLREÄNBRA
        18:30      7- 9   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS -   E-BOWLA
   2018-08-28      20:30     13-15   MEN'S CLUB -   MARI & GÄNGET

2
   2018-09-11      19:30      1- 3   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA -   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS
        19:30      4- 6   E-BOWLA -   MEN'S CLUB
        19:30      7- 9   MARI & GÄNGET -   SPÄRRARNA
        19:30     10-12   HELLREÄNBRA -   KATARINA FK

3
   2018-09-25      20:30      1- 3   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS -   HELLREÄNBRA
        20:30      4- 6   MEN'S CLUB -   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA
        20:30     10-12   KATARINA FK -   MARI & GÄNGET
   2018-10-09      19:30     10-12   SPÄRRARNA -   E-BOWLA

4
   2018-10-09      18:30      1- 3   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA -   SPÄRRARNA
        18:30      4- 6   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS -   MEN'S CLUB
        18:30      7- 9   E-BOWLA -   KATARINA FK
        18:30     10-12   HELLREÄNBRA -   MARI & GÄNGET

5
   2018-10-23      19:30      4- 6   MARI & GÄNGET -   E-BOWLA
        19:30      7- 9   MEN'S CLUB -   HELLREÄNBRA
        19:30     10-12   KATARINA FK -   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA
   2018-11-06      19:00     13-15   SPÄRRARNA -   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS

6
   2018-11-06      20:30      1- 3   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA -   MARI & GÄNGET
        20:30      4- 6   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS -   KATARINA FK
        20:30      7- 9   MEN'S CLUB -   SPÄRRARNA
        20:30     10-12   HELLREÄNBRA -   E-BOWLA

7
   2018-11-20      18:30      1- 3   E-BOWLA -   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA
        18:30      4- 6   MARI & GÄNGET -   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS
        18:30      7- 9   KATARINA FK -   MEN'S CLUB
        18:30     10-12   SPÄRRARNA -   HELLREÄNBRA

8
   2018-12-04      19:30      1- 3   KATARINA FK -   SPÄRRARNA
        19:30      4- 6   HELLREÄNBRA -   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA
        19:30      7- 9   E-BOWLA -   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS
        19:30     10-12   MARI & GÄNGET -   MEN'S CLUB

9
   2019-01-15      20:30      1- 3   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS -   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA
        20:30      4- 6   MEN'S CLUB -   E-BOWLA
        20:30      7- 9   SPÄRRARNA -   MARI & GÄNGET
        20:30     10-12   KATARINA FK -   HELLREÄNBRA

10
   2019-01-29      18:30      1- 3   HELLREÄNBRA -   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS
        18:30      4- 6   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA -   MEN'S CLUB
        18:30      7- 9   E-BOWLA -   SPÄRRARNA
        18:30     10-12   MARI & GÄNGET -   KATARINA FK

11
   2019-02-12      19:30      1- 3   SPÄRRARNA -   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA
        19:30      4- 6   MEN'S CLUB -   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS
        19:30      7- 9   KATARINA FK -   E-BOWLA
        19:30     10-12   MARI & GÄNGET -   HELLREÄNBRA

12
   2019-02-26      20:30      1- 3   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS -   SPÄRRARNA
        20:30      4- 6   E-BOWLA -   MARI & GÄNGET
        20:30      7- 9   HELLREÄNBRA -   MEN'S CLUB
        20:30     10-12   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA -   KATARINA FK

13
   2019-03-12      18:30      1- 3   MARI & GÄNGET -   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA
        18:30      4- 6   KATARINA FK -   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS
        18:30      7- 9   SPÄRRARNA -   MEN'S CLUB
        18:30     10-12   E-BOWLA -   HELLREÄNBRA

14
   2019-03-26      19:30      1- 3   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA -   E-BOWLA
        19:30      4- 6   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS -   MARI & GÄNGET
        19:30      7- 9   MEN'S CLUB -   KATARINA FK
        19:30     10-12   HELLREÄNBRA -   SPÄRRARNA



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2018-08-28      20:30      1- 3   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA -   VÄSTERSKÄRSRINGEN
        20:30      4- 6   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES -   FRISKVÅRDSBOWLING
        20:30      7- 9   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2 -   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA
        20:30     10-12   THE EH TEAM -   SNIPERS PIN PALS

2
   2018-09-11      18:30      1- 3   VÄSTERSKÄRSRINGEN -   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES
        18:30      4- 6   FRISKVÅRDSBOWLING -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2
        18:30      7- 9   SNIPERS PIN PALS -   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA
        18:30     10-12   THE EH TEAM -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA

3
   2018-09-25      19:30      1- 3   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2 -   VÄSTERSKÄRSRINGEN
        19:30      4- 6   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA -   FRISKVÅRDSBOWLING
        19:30      7- 9   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA -   SNIPERS PIN PALS
        19:30     10-12   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES -   THE EH TEAM

4
   2018-10-09      20:30      1- 3   SNIPERS PIN PALS -   FRISKVÅRDSBOWLING
        20:30      4- 6   THE EH TEAM -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2
        20:30      7- 9   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA -   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES
        20:30     10-12   VÄSTERSKÄRSRINGEN -   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA

5
   2018-10-23      18:30      1- 3   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES -   SNIPERS PIN PALS
        18:30      4- 6   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA -   THE EH TEAM
        18:30      7- 9   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2 -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA
        18:30     10-12   FRISKVÅRDSBOWLING -   VÄSTERSKÄRSRINGEN

6
   2018-11-06      19:30      1- 3   SNIPERS PIN PALS -   VÄSTERSKÄRSRINGEN
        19:30      4- 6   THE EH TEAM -   FRISKVÅRDSBOWLING
        19:30      7- 9   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA -   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA
        19:30     10-12   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2

7
   2018-11-20      20:30      1- 3   VÄSTERSKÄRSRINGEN -   THE EH TEAM
        20:30      4- 6   FRISKVÅRDSBOWLING -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA
        20:30      7- 9   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA -   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES
        20:30     10-12   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2 -   SNIPERS PIN PALS

8
   2018-12-04      18:30      1- 3   VÄSTERSKÄRSRINGEN -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA
        18:30      4- 6   FRISKVÅRDSBOWLING -   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES
        18:30      7- 9   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2
        18:30     10-12   SNIPERS PIN PALS -   THE EH TEAM

9
   2019-01-15      19:30      1- 3   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES -   VÄSTERSKÄRSRINGEN
        19:30      4- 6   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2 -   FRISKVÅRDSBOWLING
        19:30      7- 9   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA -   SNIPERS PIN PALS
        19:30     10-12   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA -   THE EH TEAM

10
   2019-01-29      20:30      1- 3   VÄSTERSKÄRSRINGEN -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2
        20:30      4- 6   FRISKVÅRDSBOWLING -   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA
        20:30      7- 9   SNIPERS PIN PALS -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA
        20:30     10-12   THE EH TEAM -   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES

11
   2019-02-12      18:30      1- 3   FRISKVÅRDSBOWLING -   SNIPERS PIN PALS
        18:30      4- 6   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2 -   THE EH TEAM
        18:30      7- 9   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA
        18:30     10-12   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA -   VÄSTERSKÄRSRINGEN

12
   2019-02-26      19:30      1- 3   SNIPERS PIN PALS -   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES
        19:30      4- 6   THE EH TEAM -   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA
        19:30      7- 9   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2
        19:30     10-12   VÄSTERSKÄRSRINGEN -   FRISKVÅRDSBOWLING

13
   2019-03-12      20:30      1- 3   VÄSTERSKÄRSRINGEN -   SNIPERS PIN PALS
        20:30      4- 6   FRISKVÅRDSBOWLING -   THE EH TEAM
        20:30      7- 9   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA
        20:30     10-12   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2 -   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES

14
   2019-03-26      18:30      1- 3   THE EH TEAM -   VÄSTERSKÄRSRINGEN
        18:30      4- 6   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA -   FRISKVÅRDSBOWLING
        18:30      7- 9   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES -   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA
        18:30     10-12   SNIPERS PIN PALS -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2