Skip to: Site menu | Main content


Husligan Måndagar 2018/2019

Positionera till division 1   2   3   4   5  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2018-08-27      18:00      1- 3   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   STRIKEMINATORS
   2018-08-27      00:00      0- 0   NACKA BOYS -   GRABBARNA GRUS
   2018-08-27      19:00      1- 3   FURULUNDS MARK -   FRIJEPP
   2018-12-03      20:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   HE MAN

2
   2018-09-10      18:00      4- 6   FURULUNDS MARK -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        19:00      4- 6   FRIJEPP -   HE MAN
        20:00      4- 6   GRABBARNA GRUS -   STRIKEMINATORS
        21:00      4- 6   NACKA BOYS -   NACKAPOLISEN

3
   2018-09-24      18:00      7- 9   NACKAPOLISEN -   FURULUNDS MARK
        19:00      7- 9   NACKA BOYS -   FRIJEPP
        20:00      7- 9   STRIKEMINATORS -   HE MAN
        21:00      7- 9   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   GRABBARNA GRUS

4
   2018-10-08      18:00     10-12   GRABBARNA GRUS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        19:00     10-12   HE MAN -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        20:00     10-12   FRIJEPP -   STRIKEMINATORS
        21:00     10-12   FURULUNDS MARK -   NACKA BOYS

5
   2018-10-22      18:00     13-15   HE MAN -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        19:00     13-15   STRIKEMINATORS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        20:00     13-15   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   NACKA BOYS
        21:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   FRIJEPP

6
   2018-11-05      18:00      1- 3   NACKAPOLISEN -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        19:00      1- 3   NACKA BOYS -   STRIKEMINATORS
        20:00      1- 3   FURULUNDS MARK -   HE MAN
        21:00      1- 3   FRIJEPP -   GRABBARNA GRUS

7
   2018-11-19      18:00      4- 6   HE MAN -   NACKA BOYS
        19:00      4- 6   STRIKEMINATORS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        20:00      4- 6   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   FRIJEPP
        21:00      4- 6   GRABBARNA GRUS -   FURULUNDS MARK

8
   2018-12-03      18:00      7- 9   STRIKEMINATORS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        19:00      7- 9   FRIJEPP -   FURULUNDS MARK
        20:00      7- 9   GRABBARNA GRUS -   NACKA BOYS
        21:00      7- 9   HE MAN -   NACKAPOLISEN

9
   2019-01-14      18:00     10-12   STRIKEMINATORS -   FRIJEPP
        19:00     10-12   NACKAPOLISEN -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        20:00     10-12   NACKA BOYS -   FURULUNDS MARK
   2019-01-28      19:00      1- 3   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   HE MAN

10
   2019-01-28      18:00     13-15   FRIJEPP -   NACKA BOYS
        19:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   NACKAPOLISEN
        20:00     13-15   GRABBARNA GRUS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        21:00     13-15   HE MAN -   STRIKEMINATORS

11
   2019-02-11      18:00      1- 3   HE MAN -   FRIJEPP
        19:00      1- 3   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        20:00      1- 3   NACKAPOLISEN -   NACKA BOYS
        21:00      1- 3   STRIKEMINATORS -   GRABBARNA GRUS

12
   2019-02-25      18:00      4- 6   FRIJEPP -   NACKAPOLISEN
        19:00      4- 6   GRABBARNA GRUS -   HE MAN
        20:00      4- 6   FURULUNDS MARK -   STRIKEMINATORS
   2019-03-14      18:00      1- 3   NACKA BOYS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS

13
   2019-03-11      18:00      7- 9   STRIKEMINATORS -   NACKA BOYS
        19:00      7- 9   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        20:00      7- 9   GRABBARNA GRUS -   FRIJEPP
        21:00      7- 9   HE MAN -   FURULUNDS MARK

14
   2019-03-25      18:00     10-12   FURULUNDS MARK -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        19:00     10-12   NACKA BOYS -   HE MAN
        20:00     10-12   FRIJEPP -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        21:00     10-12   NACKAPOLISEN -   STRIKEMINATORS



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2018-08-27      18:00      4- 6   LUCKY STRIKE -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        18:00      7- 9   HUMF BOWLERS -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        18:00     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   FÅGEL FENIX
        18:00     13-15   BARHÄNGERS -   SPARE US

2
   2018-09-10      19:00      1- 3   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   HUMF BOWLERS
        19:00      7- 9   SPARE US -   FÅGEL FENIX
        19:00     10-12   BARHÄNGERS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        19:00     13-15   ÅKES GRABBAR -   TEAM SLAGSTA

3
   2018-09-24      20:00      1- 3   HUMF BOWLERS -   BARHÄNGERS
        20:00      4- 6   TEAM SLAGSTA -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        20:00     10-12   LUCKY STRIKE -   SPARE US
        20:00     13-15   FÅGEL FENIX -   ÅKES GRABBAR

4
   2018-10-08      21:00      1- 3   BARHÄNGERS -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        21:00      4- 6   LUCKY STRIKE -   HUMF BOWLERS
        21:00      7- 9   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   FÅGEL FENIX
        21:00     13-15   SPARE US -   ÅKES GRABBAR

5
   2018-10-22      18:00      1- 3   HUMF BOWLERS -   SPARE US
        18:00      4- 6   FÅGEL FENIX -   BARHÄNGERS
        18:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAGSTA -   LUCKY STRIKE
        18:00     10-12   ÅKES GRABBAR -   TWO AND A HALF MEN

6
   2018-11-05      19:00      4- 6   LUCKY STRIKE -   FÅGEL FENIX
        19:00      7- 9   HUMF BOWLERS -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        19:00     10-12   SPARE US -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        19:00     13-15   BARHÄNGERS -   ÅKES GRABBAR

7
   2018-11-19      20:00      1- 3   FÅGEL FENIX -   HUMF BOWLERS
        20:00      7- 9   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   BARHÄNGERS
        20:00     10-12   ÅKES GRABBAR -   LUCKY STRIKE
        20:00     13-15   TEAM SLAGSTA -   SPARE US

8
   2018-12-03      21:00      1- 3   SPARE US -   BARHÄNGERS
        21:00     10-12   FÅGEL FENIX -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        21:00     13-15   ÅKES GRABBAR -   HUMF BOWLERS
   2018-12-03      19:00     13-15   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   LUCKY STRIKE

9
   2019-01-14      18:00      1- 3   HUMF BOWLERS -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        18:00      4- 6   TEAM SLAGSTA -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        18:00      7- 9   FÅGEL FENIX -   SPARE US
        18:00     13-15   LUCKY STRIKE -   BARHÄNGERS

10
   2019-01-28      19:00      1- 3   BARHÄNGERS -   HUMF BOWLERS
        19:00      4- 6   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        19:00      7- 9   ÅKES GRABBAR -   FÅGEL FENIX
        19:00     10-12   SPARE US -   LUCKY STRIKE

11
   2019-02-11      20:00      4- 6   HUMF BOWLERS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        20:00      7- 9   FÅGEL FENIX -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        20:00     10-12   ÅKES GRABBAR -   SPARE US
        20:00     13-15   TEAM SLAGSTA -   BARHÄNGERS

12
   2019-02-25      21:00      1- 3   SPARE US -   HUMF BOWLERS
        21:00      7- 9   LUCKY STRIKE -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        21:00     10-12   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        21:00     13-15   BARHÄNGERS -   FÅGEL FENIX

13
   2019-03-11      18:00      1- 3   ÅKES GRABBAR -   BARHÄNGERS
        18:00      4- 6   FÅGEL FENIX -   LUCKY STRIKE
        18:00     10-12   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   SPARE US
        18:00     13-15   TEAM SLAGSTA -   HUMF BOWLERS

14
   2019-03-25      19:00      1- 3   HUMF BOWLERS -   FÅGEL FENIX
        19:00      4- 6   SPARE US -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        19:00      7- 9   BARHÄNGERS -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        19:00     13-15   LUCKY STRIKE -   ÅKES GRABBAR



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2018-08-27      19:00      4- 6   BK PAKK -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        19:00      7- 9   STÖTARNA -   BK PUCK
        19:00     10-12   TAXI DRIVERS -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
   2018-09-10      18:00     13-15   STIGS POJKAR -   INTERSONIC

2
   2018-09-10      20:00      1- 3   STIGS POJKAR -   TAXI DRIVERS
        20:00      7- 9   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   BK PAKK
        20:00     10-12   INTERSONIC -   BK PUCK
        20:00     13-15   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   STÖTARNA

3
   2018-09-24      21:00      1- 3   STÖTARNA -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        21:00      4- 6   TAXI DRIVERS -   INTERSONIC
        21:00     10-12   BK PUCK -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
   2018-09-24      00:00      0- 0   BK PAKK -   STIGS POJKAR

4
   2018-10-08      18:00      1- 3   INTERSONIC -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        18:00      4- 6   TAXI DRIVERS -   BK PAKK
        18:00      7- 9   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   BK PUCK
        18:00     13-15   STIGS POJKAR -   STÖTARNA

5
   2018-10-22      19:00      1- 3   BK PAKK -   INTERSONIC
        19:00      4- 6   BK PUCK -   STIGS POJKAR
        19:00      7- 9   STÖTARNA -   TAXI DRIVERS
        19:00     10-12   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA

6
   2018-11-05      20:00      4- 6   TAXI DRIVERS -   BK PUCK
        20:00      7- 9   BK PAKK -   STÖTARNA
        20:00     10-12   STIGS POJKAR -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        20:00     13-15   INTERSONIC -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA

7
   2018-11-19      21:00      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   TAXI DRIVERS
        21:00      7- 9   STÖTARNA -   INTERSONIC
        21:00     10-12   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   STIGS POJKAR
        21:00     13-15   BK PUCK -   BK PAKK

8
   2018-12-03      18:00      1- 3   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   TAXI DRIVERS
        18:00      4- 6   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   BK PAKK
        18:00     10-12   BK PUCK -   STÖTARNA
        18:00     13-15   INTERSONIC -   STIGS POJKAR

9
   2019-01-14      19:00      1- 3   STÖTARNA -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        19:00      4- 6   BK PUCK -   INTERSONIC
        19:00      7- 9   BK PAKK -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        19:00     13-15   TAXI DRIVERS -   STIGS POJKAR

10
   2019-01-28      20:00      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   BK PUCK
        20:00      4- 6   STIGS POJKAR -   BK PAKK
        20:00      7- 9   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   STÖTARNA
        20:00     10-12   INTERSONIC -   TAXI DRIVERS

11
   2019-02-11      21:00      4- 6   BK PAKK -   TAXI DRIVERS
        21:00      7- 9   BK PUCK -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        21:00     10-12   STÖTARNA -   STIGS POJKAR
        21:00     13-15   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   INTERSONIC

12
   2019-02-25      18:00      1- 3   STIGS POJKAR -   BK PUCK
        18:00      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   STÖTARNA
        18:00     10-12   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        18:00     13-15   INTERSONIC -   BK PAKK

13
   2019-03-11      19:00      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   STIGS POJKAR
        19:00      4- 6   BK PUCK -   TAXI DRIVERS
        19:00     10-12   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   INTERSONIC
        19:00     13-15   STÖTARNA -   BK PAKK

14
   2019-03-25      20:00      1- 3   TAXI DRIVERS -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        20:00      4- 6   BK PAKK -   BK PUCK
        20:00     13-15   INTERSONIC -   STÖTARNA
   2019-03-31      11:00      9-11   STIGS POJKAR -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA



Division 4
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2018-08-27      00:00      0- 0   BK FIREBALL -   --står över--
        20:00      4- 6   B.M.F. -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        20:00      7- 9   SKV KING PINS -   BOKABORO
        20:00     10-12   KV GAMEN -   TEAM EXDE

2
   2018-09-10      00:00      0- 0   --står över-- -   SKV KING PINS
        21:00      1- 3   KV GAMEN -   B.M.F.
        21:00      7- 9   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   BK FIREBALL
        21:00     10-12   TEAM EXDE -   BOKABORO

3
   2018-09-24      00:00      0- 0   BOKABORO -   --står över--
        18:00      1- 3   BK FIREBALL -   KV GAMEN
        18:00      4- 6   B.M.F. -   TEAM EXDE
        18:00     10-12   SKV KING PINS -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS

4
   2018-10-08      00:00      0- 0   TEAM EXDE -   --står över--
        19:00      1- 3   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   BOKABORO
        19:00      4- 6   KV GAMEN -   SKV KING PINS
        19:00      7- 9   B.M.F. -   BK FIREBALL

5
   2018-10-22      00:00      0- 0   --står över-- -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        20:00      4- 6   BOKABORO -   KV GAMEN
        20:00      7- 9   SKV KING PINS -   B.M.F.
        20:00     10-12   BK FIREBALL -   TEAM EXDE

6
   2018-11-05      00:00      0- 0   KV GAMEN -   --står över--
        21:00      4- 6   TEAM EXDE -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        21:00      7- 9   B.M.F. -   BOKABORO
        21:00     10-12   BK FIREBALL -   SKV KING PINS

7
   2018-11-19      00:00      0- 0   --står över-- -   B.M.F.
        18:00      1- 3   BOKABORO -   BK FIREBALL
        18:00      7- 9   SKV KING PINS -   TEAM EXDE
        18:00     10-12   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   KV GAMEN

8
   2018-12-03      00:00      0- 0   --står över-- -   BK FIREBALL
        19:00      1- 3   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   B.M.F.
        19:00      4- 6   BOKABORO -   SKV KING PINS
        19:00     10-12   TEAM EXDE -   KV GAMEN

9
   2019-01-14      00:00      0- 0   SKV KING PINS -   --står över--
        20:00      1- 3   B.M.F. -   KV GAMEN
        20:00      4- 6   BK FIREBALL -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        20:00      7- 9   BOKABORO -   TEAM EXDE

10
   2019-01-28      00:00      0- 0   --står över-- -   BOKABORO
        21:00      1- 3   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   SKV KING PINS
        21:00      4- 6   TEAM EXDE -   B.M.F.
        21:00      7- 9   KV GAMEN -   BK FIREBALL

11
   2019-02-11      00:00      0- 0   --står över-- -   TEAM EXDE
        18:00      4- 6   SKV KING PINS -   KV GAMEN
        18:00      7- 9   BK FIREBALL -   B.M.F.
        18:00     10-12   BOKABORO -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS

12
   2019-02-25      00:00      0- 0   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   --står över--
        19:00      1- 3   TEAM EXDE -   BK FIREBALL
        19:00      7- 9   B.M.F. -   SKV KING PINS
        19:00     10-12   KV GAMEN -   BOKABORO

13
   2019-03-11      00:00      0- 0   --står över-- -   KV GAMEN
        20:00      1- 3   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   TEAM EXDE
        20:00      4- 6   BOKABORO -   B.M.F.
        20:00     10-12   SKV KING PINS -   BK FIREBALL

14
   2019-03-25      00:00      0- 0   B.M.F. -   --står över--
        21:00      1- 3   KV GAMEN -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        21:00      7- 9   TEAM EXDE -   SKV KING PINS
   2019-03-26      18:00     14-16   BK FIREBALL -   BOKABORO



Division 5
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2018-08-27      00:00      0- 0   LITE UTANFÖR -   ---står över---
        21:00      4- 6   KÄ GLEVARA -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        21:00      7- 9   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   TIF LADIES
        21:00     10-12   TEAM SLAYER -   TIF MALL BOWLERS

2
   2018-09-10      00:00      0- 0   ---står över--- -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        18:00      1- 3   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   KÄ GLEVARA
        18:00      7- 9   LITE UTANFÖR -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        18:00     10-12   TIF LADIES -   TEAM SLAYER

3
   2018-09-24      00:00      0- 0   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   ---står över---
        19:00      1- 3   BOWLING TOGETHER -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        19:00      4- 6   TEAM SLAYER -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00     10-12   KÄ GLEVARA -   TIF LADIES

4
   2018-10-08      00:00      0- 0   ---står över--- -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        20:00      1- 3   TIF LADIES -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        20:00      4- 6   LITE UTANFÖR -   KÄ GLEVARA
        20:00      7- 9   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   TEAM SLAYER

5
   2018-10-22      00:00      0- 0   TEAM SLAYER -   ---står över---
        21:00      1- 3   BOWLING TOGETHER -   LITE UTANFÖR
        21:00      4- 6   KÄ GLEVARA -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        21:00      7- 9   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   TIF LADIES

6
   2018-11-05      00:00      0- 0   ---står över--- -   TIF LADIES
        18:00      4- 6   TEAM SLAYER -   KÄ GLEVARA
        18:00      7- 9   LITE UTANFÖR -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        18:00     10-12   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   BOWLING TOGETHER

7
   2018-11-19      00:00      0- 0   KÄ GLEVARA -   ---står över---
        19:00      1- 3   TIF LADIES -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00      7- 9   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        19:00     10-12   BOWLING TOGETHER -   TEAM SLAYER

8
   2018-12-03      20:00      1- 3   BOWLING TOGETHER -   KÄ GLEVARA
        20:00      4- 6   TIF LADIES -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        20:00     10-12   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   TEAM SLAYER
        18:00     13-15   FAMILJEN BK -   LITE UTANFÖR

9
   2019-01-14      21:00      1- 3   KÄ GLEVARA -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        21:00      4- 6   TEAM SLAYER -   TIF LADIES
        21:00      7- 9   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   LITE UTANFÖR
        21:00     13-15   BOWLING TOGETHER -   FAMILJEN BK

10
   2019-01-28      18:00      1- 3   FAMILJEN BK -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        18:00      4- 6   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        18:00      7- 9   LITE UTANFÖR -   TEAM SLAYER
        18:00     10-12   TIF LADIES -   KÄ GLEVARA

11
   2019-02-11      19:00      1- 3   BOWLING TOGETHER -   TIF LADIES
        19:00      4- 6   KÄ GLEVARA -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAYER -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        19:00     10-12   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   FAMILJEN BK

12
   2019-02-25      20:00      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        20:00      7- 9   TIF LADIES -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        20:00     10-12   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   KÄ GLEVARA
        20:00     13-15   FAMILJEN BK -   TEAM SLAYER

13
   2019-03-11      21:00      1- 3   KÄ GLEVARA -   TEAM SLAYER
        21:00      4- 6   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   LITE UTANFÖR
        21:00     10-12   BOWLING TOGETHER -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        21:00     13-15   TIF LADIES -   FAMILJEN BK

14
   2019-03-25      18:00      1- 3   TEAM SLAYER -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        18:00      4- 6   LITE UTANFÖR -   TIF LADIES
        18:00      7- 9   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        18:00     13-15   FAMILJEN BK -   KÄ GLEVARA