Skip to: Site menu | Main content


öSlutspel Måndagar 2017/2018

Positionera till division 1   2   3   4   5  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2018-04-09      18:00     13-15   HE MAN -   NACKAPOLISEN
        19:00     13-15   GRABBARNA GRUS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        20:00     13-15   STRIKEMINATORS -   FRIJEPP

2
   2018-04-23      18:00     13-15   HE MAN -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        19:00     13-15   FRIJEPP -   FURULUNDS MARK

3
        20:00     13-15   FRIJEPP -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2018-04-09      18:00     10-12   BARHÄNGERS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        19:00     10-12   HUMF BOWLERS -   TEAM SLAGSTA

2
   2018-04-23      18:00     10-12   HUMF BOWLERS -   NACKA BOYS
        19:00     10-12   LUCKY STRIKE -   ÅKES GRABBAR

3
        20:00     10-12   LUCKY STRIKE -   NACKA BOYS



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2018-04-09      18:00      7- 9   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   BK PUCK
        19:00      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   FÅGEL FENIX
        20:00      7- 9   STIGS POJKAR -   BK PAKK

2
   2018-04-23      18:00      7- 9   BK PUCK -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        19:00      7- 9   STIGS POJKAR -   TAXI DRIVERS

3
        20:00      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   TWO AND A HALF MEN



Division 4
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2018-04-09      18:00      4- 6   TEAM SLAYER -   STÖTARNA
        19:00      4- 6   BK FIREBALL -   SKV KING PINS
        20:00      4- 6   B.M.F. -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        20:00     10-12   KV GAMEN -   BOKABORO

2
   2018-04-23      18:00      4- 6   SKV KING PINS -   STÖTARNA
        19:00      4- 6   BOKABORO -   SPLIT HAPPENZ

3
        20:00      4- 6   BOKABORO -   SKV KING PINS



Division 5
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2018-04-09      18:00      1- 3   BOWLING TOGETHER -   KÄ GLEVARA
        19:00      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        21:00      1- 3   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
   2018-04-18      18:00      6- 8   TIF LADIES -   TEAM EXDE

2
   2018-04-23      18:00      1- 3   KÄ GLEVARA -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        19:00      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   TEAM EXDE

3
        20:00      1- 3   TEAM EXDE -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS