Skip to: Site menu | Main content


Husligan Tis Udda 2017/2018

Positionera till division 1   2   3  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2017-08-29      19:30      1- 3   BASTERDS -   KMF BOWLERS
        19:30      4- 6   INGA SPÄRRAR -   BAGGER BOYS
        19:30      7- 9   THE BOWL FIGHTERS -   SPARE US

2
   2017-09-12      20:30      1- 3   LAG FoF -   BASTERDS
        20:30      4- 6   KMF BOWLERS -   INGA SPÄRRAR
        20:30      7- 9   BAGGER BOYS -   THE BOWL FIGHTERS

3
   2017-09-26      18:30      1- 3   SPARE US -   BAGGER BOYS
        18:30      4- 6   INGA SPÄRRAR -   LAG FoF
        18:30      7- 9   THE BOWL FIGHTERS -   KMF BOWLERS

4
   2017-10-10      19:30      1- 3   LAG FoF -   THE BOWL FIGHTERS
        19:30      4- 6   BASTERDS -   INGA SPÄRRAR
        19:30      7- 9   KMF BOWLERS -   SPARE US

5
   2017-10-24      20:30      1- 3   THE BOWL FIGHTERS -   BASTERDS
        20:30      4- 6   BAGGER BOYS -   KMF BOWLERS
        20:30      7- 9   SPARE US -   LAG FoF

6
   2017-11-07      18:30      1- 3   INGA SPÄRRAR -   THE BOWL FIGHTERS
        18:30      4- 6   LAG FoF -   BAGGER BOYS
        18:30      7- 9   BASTERDS -   SPARE US

7
   2017-11-21      19:30      1- 3   KMF BOWLERS -   LAG FoF
        19:30      4- 6   BAGGER BOYS -   BASTERDS
        19:30      7- 9   SPARE US -   INGA SPÄRRAR

8
   2017-12-05      20:30      1- 3   KMF BOWLERS -   BASTERDS
        20:30      4- 6   BAGGER BOYS -   INGA SPÄRRAR
        20:30      7- 9   SPARE US -   THE BOWL FIGHTERS

9
   2018-01-16      18:30      1- 3   BASTERDS -   LAG FoF
        18:30      4- 6   INGA SPÄRRAR -   KMF BOWLERS
        18:30      7- 9   THE BOWL FIGHTERS -   BAGGER BOYS

10
   2018-01-30      19:30      1- 3   BAGGER BOYS -   SPARE US
        19:30      4- 6   LAG FoF -   INGA SPÄRRAR
        19:30      7- 9   KMF BOWLERS -   THE BOWL FIGHTERS

11
   2018-02-13      20:30      1- 3   THE BOWL FIGHTERS -   LAG FoF
        20:30      4- 6   INGA SPÄRRAR -   BASTERDS
        20:30      7- 9   SPARE US -   KMF BOWLERS

12
   2018-02-27      18:30      1- 3   BASTERDS -   THE BOWL FIGHTERS
        18:30      4- 6   KMF BOWLERS -   BAGGER BOYS
        18:30      7- 9   LAG FoF -   SPARE US

13
   2018-03-13      19:30      1- 3   THE BOWL FIGHTERS -   INGA SPÄRRAR
        19:30      4- 6   BAGGER BOYS -   LAG FoF
        19:30      7- 9   SPARE US -   BASTERDS

14
   2018-03-27      20:30      1- 3   LAG FoF -   KMF BOWLERS
        20:30      4- 6   BASTERDS -   BAGGER BOYS
        20:30      7- 9   INGA SPÄRRAR -   SPARE US



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2017-08-29      18:30      1- 3   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA -   SPÄRRARNA
        18:30      4- 6   THE GUTTER WOLFS -   FLYING PINS
        18:30      7- 9   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS -   MEN'S CLUB

2
   2017-09-12      19:30      1- 3   SPÄRRARNA -   THE GUTTER WOLFS
        19:30      4- 6   FLYING PINS -   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS
        19:30      7- 9   WOLF PACK -   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA

3
   2017-09-26      20:30      1- 3   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS -   SPÄRRARNA
        20:30      4- 6   MEN'S CLUB -   FLYING PINS
   2017-10-10      20:00     10-12   THE GUTTER WOLFS -   WOLF PACK

4
   2017-10-10      18:30      1- 3   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA -   THE GUTTER WOLFS
        18:30      4- 6   SPÄRRARNA -   MEN'S CLUB
        18:30      7- 9   WOLF PACK -   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS

5
   2017-10-24      19:30      1- 3   FLYING PINS -   SPÄRRARNA
        19:30      4- 6   MEN'S CLUB -   WOLF PACK
        19:30      7- 9   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS -   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA

6
   2017-11-07      20:30      1- 3   WOLF PACK -   FLYING PINS
        20:30      4- 6   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA -   MEN'S CLUB
        20:30      7- 9   THE GUTTER WOLFS -   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS

7
   2017-11-21      18:30      1- 3   SPÄRRARNA -   WOLF PACK
        18:30      4- 6   FLYING PINS -   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA
        18:30      7- 9   MEN'S CLUB -   THE GUTTER WOLFS

8
   2017-12-05      19:30      1- 3   SPÄRRARNA -   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA
        19:30      4- 6   FLYING PINS -   THE GUTTER WOLFS
        19:30      7- 9   MEN'S CLUB -   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS

9
   2018-01-16      20:30      1- 3   THE GUTTER WOLFS -   SPÄRRARNA
        20:30      4- 6   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS -   FLYING PINS
        20:30      7- 9   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA -   WOLF PACK

10
   2018-01-30      18:30      1- 3   SPÄRRARNA -   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS
        18:30      4- 6   FLYING PINS -   MEN'S CLUB
        18:30      7- 9   WOLF PACK -   THE GUTTER WOLFS

11
   2018-02-13      19:30      1- 3   THE GUTTER WOLFS -   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA
        19:30      4- 6   MEN'S CLUB -   SPÄRRARNA
        19:30      7- 9   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS -   WOLF PACK

12
   2018-02-27      20:30      1- 3   SPÄRRARNA -   FLYING PINS
        20:30      4- 6   WOLF PACK -   MEN'S CLUB
        20:30      7- 9   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA -   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS

13
   2018-03-13      18:30      1- 3   FLYING PINS -   WOLF PACK
        18:30      4- 6   MEN'S CLUB -   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA
        18:30      7- 9   STOCKHOLM CURRY KINGPINS -   THE GUTTER WOLFS

14
   2018-03-27      19:30      1- 3   WOLF PACK -   SPÄRRARNA
        19:30      4- 6   (Hoppat av)VARGVALPARNA -   FLYING PINS
        19:30      7- 9   THE GUTTER WOLFS -   MEN'S CLUB



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2017-08-29      20:30      1- 3   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA -   MARI & GÄNGET
        20:30      4- 6   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES -   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA
        20:30      7- 9   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2 -   KATARINA FK

2
   2017-09-12      18:30      1- 3   THE EH TEAM -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA
        18:30      4- 6   MARI & GÄNGET -   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES
        18:30      7- 9   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2

3
   2017-09-26      19:30      1- 3   KATARINA FK -   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA
        19:30      4- 6   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES -   THE EH TEAM
        19:30      7- 9   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2 -   MARI & GÄNGET

4
   2017-10-10      20:30      1- 3   THE EH TEAM -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2
        20:30      4- 6   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA -   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES
        20:30      7- 9   MARI & GÄNGET -   KATARINA FK

5
   2017-10-24      18:30      1- 3   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2 -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA
        18:30      4- 6   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA -   MARI & GÄNGET
        18:30      7- 9   KATARINA FK -   THE EH TEAM

6
   2017-11-07      19:30      1- 3   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2
        19:30      4- 6   THE EH TEAM -   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA
        19:30      7- 9   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA -   KATARINA FK

7
   2017-11-21      20:30      1- 3   MARI & GÄNGET -   THE EH TEAM
        20:30      4- 6   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA
        20:30      7- 9   KATARINA FK -   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES

8
   2017-12-05      18:30      1- 3   MARI & GÄNGET -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA
        18:30      4- 6   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA -   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES
        18:30      7- 9   KATARINA FK -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2

9
   2018-01-16      19:30      1- 3   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA -   THE EH TEAM
        19:30      4- 6   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES -   MARI & GÄNGET
        19:30      7- 9   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2 -   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA

10
   2018-01-30      20:30      1- 3   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA -   KATARINA FK
        20:30      4- 6   THE EH TEAM -   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES
        20:30      7- 9   MARI & GÄNGET -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2

11
   2018-02-13      18:30      1- 3   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2 -   THE EH TEAM
        18:30      4- 6   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA
        18:30      7- 9   KATARINA FK -   MARI & GÄNGET

12
   2018-02-27      19:30      1- 3   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2
        19:30      4- 6   MARI & GÄNGET -   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA
        19:30      7- 9   THE EH TEAM -   KATARINA FK

13
   2018-03-13      20:30      1- 3   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA 2 -   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES
        20:30      4- 6   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA -   THE EH TEAM
        20:30      7- 9   KATARINA FK -   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA

14
   2018-03-27      18:30      1- 3   THE EH TEAM -   MARI & GÄNGET
        18:30      4- 6   KÄGELKNÄCKARNA -   TRE SKRUVAR LÖSA
        18:30      7- 9   DYKES DOIN´ STRIKES -   KATARINA FK