Skip to: Site menu | Main content


Husligan Måndagar 2017/2018

Positionera till division 1   2   3   4   5  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2017-08-28      18:00      1- 3   GRABBARNA GRUS -   STRIKEMINATORS
        19:00      1- 3   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   FRIJEPP
        20:00      1- 3   FURULUNDS MARK -   HE MAN

2
   2017-09-11      18:00      4- 6   HE MAN -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        19:00      4- 6   NACKAPOLISEN -   FURULUNDS MARK
        20:00      4- 6   FRIJEPP -   GRABBARNA GRUS

3
   2017-09-25      18:00      7- 9   GRABBARNA GRUS -   HE MAN
        19:00      7- 9   STRIKEMINATORS -   FRIJEPP
        20:00      7- 9   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   NACKAPOLISEN

4
   2017-10-09      18:00     10-12   NACKAPOLISEN -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        19:00     10-12   FURULUNDS MARK -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        20:00     10-12   HE MAN -   STRIKEMINATORS

5
   2017-10-23      18:00     13-15   STRIKEMINATORS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        19:00     13-15   FRIJEPP -   HE MAN
        20:00     13-15   GRABBARNA GRUS -   FURULUNDS MARK

6
   2017-11-06      18:00      1- 3   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        19:00      1- 3   NACKAPOLISEN -   FRIJEPP
        20:00      1- 3   FURULUNDS MARK -   STRIKEMINATORS

7
   2017-11-20      18:00      4- 6   FRIJEPP -   FURULUNDS MARK
        19:00      4- 6   STRIKEMINATORS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        20:00      4- 6   HE MAN -   NACKAPOLISEN

8
   2017-12-04      18:00      7- 9   HE MAN -   FURULUNDS MARK
        19:00      7- 9   FRIJEPP -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        20:00      7- 9   STRIKEMINATORS -   GRABBARNA GRUS

9
   2018-01-15      18:00     10-12   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   HE MAN
        19:00     10-12   GRABBARNA GRUS -   FRIJEPP
        20:00     10-12   FURULUNDS MARK -   NACKAPOLISEN

10
   2018-01-29      18:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        19:00     13-15   FRIJEPP -   STRIKEMINATORS
        20:00     13-15   HE MAN -   GRABBARNA GRUS

11
   2018-02-12      18:00      1- 3   GRABBARNA GRUS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        19:00      1- 3   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        20:00      1- 3   STRIKEMINATORS -   HE MAN

12
   2018-02-26      18:00      4- 6   HE MAN -   FRIJEPP
        19:00      4- 6   NACKAPOLISEN -   STRIKEMINATORS
        20:00      4- 6   FURULUNDS MARK -   GRABBARNA GRUS

13
   2018-03-12      18:00      7- 9   GRABBARNA GRUS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        19:00      7- 9   STRIKEMINATORS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        20:00      7- 9   FRIJEPP -   NACKAPOLISEN

14
   2018-03-26      18:00     10-12   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   STRIKEMINATORS
        19:00     10-12   FURULUNDS MARK -   FRIJEPP
        20:00     10-12   NACKAPOLISEN -   HE MAN



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2017-08-28      18:00      4- 6   LUCKY STRIKE -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        18:00      7- 9   HUMF BOWLERS -   -walk over-
        18:00     10-12   NACKA BOYS -   TEAM SLAGSTA

2
   2017-09-11      19:00      1- 3   BARHÄNGERS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        19:00      7- 9   -walk over- -   NACKA BOYS
        19:00     10-12   ÅKES GRABBAR -   HUMF BOWLERS

3
   2017-09-25      20:00      1- 3   TEAM SLAGSTA -   -walk over-
        20:00      4- 6   HUMF BOWLERS -   BARHÄNGERS
        20:00     10-12   NACKA BOYS -   ÅKES GRABBAR

4
   2017-10-09      21:00      1- 3   LUCKY STRIKE -   HUMF BOWLERS
        21:00      4- 6   ÅKES GRABBAR -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        18:00     13-15   BARHÄNGERS -   NACKA BOYS

5
   2017-10-23      18:00      1- 3   NACKA BOYS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        18:00      4- 6   -walk over- -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        18:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAGSTA -   BARHÄNGERS

6
   2017-11-06      19:00      4- 6   BARHÄNGERS -   -walk over-
        19:00      7- 9   LUCKY STRIKE -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        19:00     10-12   HUMF BOWLERS -   NACKA BOYS

7
   2017-11-20      20:00      1- 3   -walk over- -   LUCKY STRIKE
        20:00      7- 9   ÅKES GRABBAR -   BARHÄNGERS
        20:00     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   HUMF BOWLERS

8
   2017-12-04      21:00      1- 3   TEAM SLAGSTA -   NACKA BOYS
        21:00      4- 6   ÅKES GRABBAR -   LUCKY STRIKE
        18:00     13-15   -walk over- -   HUMF BOWLERS

9
   2018-01-15      18:00      1- 3   LUCKY STRIKE -   BARHÄNGERS
        18:00      4- 6   HUMF BOWLERS -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        18:00      7- 9   NACKA BOYS -   -walk over-

10
   2018-01-29      19:00      1- 3   -walk over- -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        19:00      4- 6   BARHÄNGERS -   HUMF BOWLERS
        19:00      7- 9   ÅKES GRABBAR -   NACKA BOYS

11
   2018-02-12      20:00      4- 6   TEAM SLAGSTA -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        20:00      7- 9   NACKA BOYS -   BARHÄNGERS
        20:00     10-12   HUMF BOWLERS -   LUCKY STRIKE

12
   2018-02-26      21:00      7- 9   BARHÄNGERS -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        21:00     10-12   ÅKES GRABBAR -   -walk over-
        18:00     13-15   LUCKY STRIKE -   NACKA BOYS

13
   2018-03-12      18:00      1- 3   NACKA BOYS -   HUMF BOWLERS
        18:00      4- 6   -walk over- -   BARHÄNGERS
        18:00     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   LUCKY STRIKE

14
   2018-03-26      19:00      1- 3   LUCKY STRIKE -   -walk over-
        19:00      4- 6   HUMF BOWLERS -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        19:00      7- 9   BARHÄNGERS -   ÅKES GRABBAR



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2017-08-28      19:00      4- 6   BK PUCK -   FÅGEL FENIX
        19:00      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        19:00     10-12   BK PAKK -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA

2
   2017-09-11      20:00      1- 3   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   BK PUCK
        20:00      7- 9   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   BK PAKK
        20:00     10-12   STIGS POJKAR -   TAXI DRIVERS

3
   2017-09-25      21:00      1- 3   BK PAKK -   STIGS POJKAR
        21:00      4- 6   BK PUCK -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        20:00     13-15   FÅGEL FENIX -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA

4
   2017-10-09      18:00      1- 3   TAXI DRIVERS -   BK PAKK
        18:00      4- 6   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   FÅGEL FENIX
        18:00      7- 9   STIGS POJKAR -   BK PUCK

5
   2017-10-23      19:00      1- 3   FÅGEL FENIX -   STIGS POJKAR
        19:00      4- 6   BK PUCK -   TAXI DRIVERS
        19:00      7- 9   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   TWO AND A HALF MEN

6
   2017-11-06      20:00      4- 6   TAXI DRIVERS -   FÅGEL FENIX
        20:00      7- 9   BK PAKK -   BK PUCK
        20:00     10-12   STIGS POJKAR -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA

7
   2017-11-20      21:00      1- 3   FÅGEL FENIX -   BK PAKK
        21:00      7- 9   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   TAXI DRIVERS
        20:00     13-15   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   STIGS POJKAR

8
   2017-12-04      18:00      4- 6   FÅGEL FENIX -   BK PUCK
        18:00     10-12   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   TAXI DRIVERS
   2017-10-10      19:00     10-12   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   BK PAKK

9
   2018-01-15      19:00      1- 3   BK PUCK -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        19:00      4- 6   TAXI DRIVERS -   STIGS POJKAR
        19:00      7- 9   BK PAKK -   TWO AND A HALF MEN

10
   2018-01-29      20:00      1- 3   STIGS POJKAR -   BK PAKK
        20:00      4- 6   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   BK PUCK
        20:00      7- 9   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   FÅGEL FENIX

11
   2018-02-12      21:00      4- 6   FÅGEL FENIX -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        21:00      7- 9   BK PUCK -   STIGS POJKAR
        20:00     13-15   BK PAKK -   TAXI DRIVERS

12
   2018-02-26      18:00      1- 3   STIGS POJKAR -   FÅGEL FENIX
        18:00      7- 9   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        18:00     10-12   TAXI DRIVERS -   BK PUCK

13
   2018-03-12      19:00      1- 3   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   STIGS POJKAR
        19:00      4- 6   FÅGEL FENIX -   TAXI DRIVERS
        19:00     10-12   BK PUCK -   BK PAKK

14
   2018-03-26      20:00      1- 3   BK PAKK -   FÅGEL FENIX
        20:00      4- 6   STIGS POJKAR -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        20:00      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA



Division 4
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2017-08-28      20:00      4- 6   BK FIREBALL -   BOKABORO
        20:00      7- 9   STÖTARNA -   SKV KING PINS
        20:00     10-12   KV GAMEN -   TEAM SLAYER
        20:00     13-15   B.M.F. -   SPLIT HAPPENZ

2
   2017-09-11      21:00      1- 3   TEAM SLAYER -   SKV KING PINS
        19:00     13-15   BOKABORO -   STÖTARNA
        20:00     13-15   KV GAMEN -   B.M.F.
   2017-09-13      19:00      6- 8   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   BK FIREBALL

3
   2017-09-25      18:00      1- 3   STÖTARNA -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        18:00      4- 6   SKV KING PINS -   BOKABORO
        18:00     10-12   B.M.F. -   TEAM SLAYER
        18:00     13-15   BK FIREBALL -   KV GAMEN

4
   2017-10-09      19:00      1- 3   TEAM SLAYER -   BOKABORO
        19:00      4- 6   KV GAMEN -   STÖTARNA
        19:00      7- 9   B.M.F. -   BK FIREBALL
        19:00     13-15   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   SKV KING PINS

5
   2017-10-23      20:00      1- 3   SKV KING PINS -   KV GAMEN
        20:00      4- 6   STÖTARNA -   B.M.F.
        20:00      7- 9   BOKABORO -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        20:00     10-12   BK FIREBALL -   TEAM SLAYER

6
   2017-11-06      21:00      4- 6   B.M.F. -   SKV KING PINS
        21:00      7- 9   BK FIREBALL -   STÖTARNA
        19:00     13-15   TEAM SLAYER -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        20:00     13-15   KV GAMEN -   BOKABORO

7
   2017-11-20      18:00      1- 3   BOKABORO -   B.M.F.
        18:00      7- 9   STÖTARNA -   TEAM SLAYER
        18:00     10-12   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   KV GAMEN
        18:00     13-15   SKV KING PINS -   BK FIREBALL

8
   2017-12-04      19:00      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   B.M.F.
        19:00      4- 6   BOKABORO -   BK FIREBALL
        19:00     10-12   TEAM SLAYER -   KV GAMEN
        19:00     13-15   SKV KING PINS -   STÖTARNA

9
   2018-01-15      20:00      1- 3   SKV KING PINS -   TEAM SLAYER
        20:00      4- 6   B.M.F. -   KV GAMEN
        20:00      7- 9   BK FIREBALL -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        20:00     13-15   STÖTARNA -   BOKABORO

10
   2018-01-29      21:00      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   STÖTARNA
        21:00      4- 6   BOKABORO -   SKV KING PINS
        19:00     10-12   TEAM SLAYER -   B.M.F.
        20:00     10-12   KV GAMEN -   BK FIREBALL

11
   2018-02-12      18:00      4- 6   STÖTARNA -   KV GAMEN
        18:00      7- 9   BK FIREBALL -   B.M.F.
        18:00     10-12   SKV KING PINS -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        18:00     13-15   BOKABORO -   TEAM SLAYER

12
   2018-02-26      19:00      1- 3   KV GAMEN -   SKV KING PINS
        19:00      7- 9   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   BOKABORO
        19:00     10-12   TEAM SLAYER -   BK FIREBALL
        19:00     13-15   B.M.F. -   STÖTARNA

13
   2018-03-12      20:00      1- 3   BOKABORO -   KV GAMEN
        20:00      4- 6   SKV KING PINS -   B.M.F.
        20:00     10-12   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   TEAM SLAYER
        20:00     13-15   STÖTARNA -   BK FIREBALL

14
   2018-03-26      21:00      1- 3   B.M.F. -   BOKABORO
        21:00      4- 6   BK FIREBALL -   SKV KING PINS
        19:00     13-15   KV GAMEN -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        20:00     13-15   TEAM SLAYER -   STÖTARNA



Division 5
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2017-08-28      21:00      4- 6   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   TIF LADIES
        21:00      7- 9   KÄ GLEVARA -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        18:00     13-15   BOWLING TOGETHER -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        19:00     13-15   LITE UTANFÖR -   TEAM EXDE

2
   2017-09-11      18:00      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        18:00      7- 9   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        18:00     10-12   TEAM EXDE -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        18:00     13-15   TIF LADIES -   KÄ GLEVARA

3
   2017-09-25      19:00      1- 3   KÄ GLEVARA -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00      4- 6   BOWLING TOGETHER -   TIF LADIES
        19:00     10-12   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   TEAM EXDE
        19:00     13-15   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS

4
   2017-10-09      20:00      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        20:00      4- 6   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   KÄ GLEVARA
        20:00      7- 9   TIF LADIES -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        20:00     13-15   TEAM EXDE -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS

5
   2017-10-23      21:00      1- 3   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   LITE UTANFÖR
        21:00      4- 6   BOWLING TOGETHER -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        18:00     10-12   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   TIF LADIES
        19:00     10-12   KÄ GLEVARA -   TEAM EXDE

6
   2017-11-06      18:00      4- 6   KÄ GLEVARA -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        18:00      7- 9   TEAM EXDE -   TIF LADIES
        18:00     10-12   LITE UTANFÖR -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        18:00     13-15   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   TIF MALL BOWLERS

7
   2017-11-20      19:00      1- 3   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   KÄ GLEVARA
        19:00      7- 9   TIF LADIES -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00     10-12   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        19:00     13-15   BOWLING TOGETHER -   TEAM EXDE

8
   2017-12-04      20:00      1- 3   TEAM EXDE -   LITE UTANFÖR
        20:00      4- 6   TIF LADIES -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        20:00     10-12   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        20:00     13-15   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   KÄ GLEVARA

9
   2018-01-15      21:00      4- 6   KÄ GLEVARA -   TIF LADIES
        21:00      7- 9   BOWLING TOGETHER -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        18:00     13-15   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00     13-15   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   TEAM EXDE

10
   2018-01-29      18:00      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   KÄ GLEVARA
        18:00      4- 6   TIF LADIES -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        18:00      7- 9   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        18:00     10-12   TEAM EXDE -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA

11
   2018-02-12      19:00      4- 6   KÄ GLEVARA -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        19:00      7- 9   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   TIF LADIES
        19:00     10-12   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   TEAM EXDE
        19:00     13-15   BOWLING TOGETHER -   LITE UTANFÖR

12
   2018-02-26      20:00      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        20:00      7- 9   TIF LADIES -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        20:00     10-12   TEAM EXDE -   KÄ GLEVARA
        20:00     13-15   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   BOWLING TOGETHER

13
   2018-03-12      21:00      1- 3   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        21:00      4- 6   BOWLING TOGETHER -   KÄ GLEVARA
        18:00     13-15   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00     13-15   TIF LADIES -   TEAM EXDE

14
   2018-03-26      18:00      1- 3   KÄ GLEVARA -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        18:00      4- 6   TEAM EXDE -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        18:00      7- 9   LITE UTANFÖR -   TIF LADIES
        18:00     13-15   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS