Skip to: Site menu | Main content


Husligan Måndagar 2016/2017

Positionera till division 1   2   3   4   5  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2016-08-29      18:00     13-15   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   -walk over-
        19:00     13-15   RÄNNAN BOYS -   HE MAN
        20:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   FRIJEPP
        21:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   DEBASER

2
   2016-09-12      18:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        19:00     13-15   DEBASER -   FRIJEPP
        20:00     13-15   HE MAN -   -walk over-
        21:00     13-15   RÄNNAN BOYS -   FURULUNDS MARK

3
   2016-09-26      18:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   NACKAPOLISEN
        20:00     13-15   -walk over- -   FRIJEPP
        21:00     13-15   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   HE MAN
   2017-04-05      19:00      8-10   RÄNNAN BOYS -   DEBASER

4
   2016-10-10      18:00     13-15   HE MAN -   FURULUNDS MARK
        19:00     13-15   FRIJEPP -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        20:00     13-15   DEBASER -   -walk over-
        21:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   RÄNNAN BOYS

5
   2016-10-24      18:00     13-15   FRIJEPP -   HE MAN
        19:00     13-15   -walk over- -   NACKAPOLISEN
        20:00     13-15   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        21:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   DEBASER

6
   2016-11-07      18:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        19:00     13-15   RÄNNAN BOYS -   -walk over-
        20:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   FRIJEPP
        21:00     13-15   DEBASER -   HE MAN

7
   2016-11-21      18:00     13-15   FRIJEPP -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        19:00     13-15   -walk over- -   FURULUNDS MARK
        20:00     13-15   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   DEBASER
   2017-04-05      19:00      5- 7   HE MAN -   NACKAPOLISEN

8
   2016-12-05      18:00     13-15   -walk over- -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        19:00     13-15   DEBASER -   NACKAPOLISEN
        20:00     13-15   HE MAN -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        21:00     13-15   FRIJEPP -   FURULUNDS MARK

9
   2017-01-16      18:00     13-15   -walk over- -   DEBASER
        19:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   HE MAN
        20:00     13-15   RÄNNAN BOYS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        21:00     13-15   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   FRIJEPP

10
   2017-01-30      18:00     13-15   DEBASER -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        19:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   FURULUNDS MARK
        20:00     13-15   HE MAN -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        21:00     13-15   FRIJEPP -   -walk over-

11
   2017-02-13      18:00     13-15   FRIJEPP -   DEBASER
        19:00     13-15   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        20:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        21:00     13-15   -walk over- -   HE MAN

12
   2017-02-27      18:00     13-15   DEBASER -   FURULUNDS MARK
        19:00     13-15   HE MAN -   FRIJEPP
        20:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   -walk over-
        21:00     13-15   RÄNNAN BOYS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS

13
   2017-03-13      18:00     13-15   -walk over- -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        19:00     13-15   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        21:00     13-15   FRIJEPP -   NACKAPOLISEN
   2017-04-05      20:00      8-10   HE MAN -   DEBASER

14
   2017-03-27      18:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   HE MAN
        19:00     13-15   RÄNNAN BOYS -   FRIJEPP
        20:00     13-15   DEBASER -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        21:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   -walk over-

15
   2017-04-10      18:00     13-15   HE MAN -   DEBASER
        19:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   -walk over-
        20:00     13-15   FRIJEPP -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        21:00     13-15   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   NACKAPOLISEN

16
   2017-04-24      18:00     13-15   FRIJEPP -   NACKAPOLISEN
        19:00     13-15   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        20:00     13-15   HE MAN -   -walk over-
        21:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   DEBASER

17
   2017-05-08      18:00     13-15   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   FRIJEPP
        19:00     13-15   RÄNNAN BOYS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        20:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   HE MAN
        21:00     13-15   DEBASER -   -walk over-



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2016-08-29      20:00      1- 3   BARHÄNGERS -   STRIKEMINATORS
        20:00      4- 6   LUCKY STRIKE -   FÅGEL FENIX
        20:00      7- 9   BK PAKK -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        20:00     10-12   NACKA BOYS -   TEAM SLAGSTA

2
   2016-09-12      21:00      1- 3   BARHÄNGERS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        21:00      4- 6   FÅGEL FENIX -   BK PAKK
        21:00      7- 9   GRABBARNA GRUS -   NACKA BOYS
        21:00     10-12   STRIKEMINATORS -   TEAM SLAGSTA

3
   2016-09-26      18:00      1- 3   TEAM SLAGSTA -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        18:00      4- 6   LUCKY STRIKE -   STRIKEMINATORS
        18:00      7- 9   BK PAKK -   BARHÄNGERS
        18:00     10-12   NACKA BOYS -   FÅGEL FENIX

4
   2016-10-10      19:00      1- 3   STRIKEMINATORS -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        19:00      4- 6   BARHÄNGERS -   NACKA BOYS
        19:00      7- 9   LUCKY STRIKE -   BK PAKK
        19:00     10-12   FÅGEL FENIX -   TEAM SLAGSTA

5
   2016-10-24      20:00      1- 3   NACKA BOYS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        20:00      4- 6   GRABBARNA GRUS -   FÅGEL FENIX
        20:00      7- 9   BK PAKK -   STRIKEMINATORS
        20:00     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   BARHÄNGERS

6
   2016-11-07      21:00      1- 3   BK PAKK -   NACKA BOYS
        21:00      4- 6   STRIKEMINATORS -   FÅGEL FENIX
        21:00      7- 9   BARHÄNGERS -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        21:00     10-12   LUCKY STRIKE -   TEAM SLAGSTA

7
   2016-11-21      18:00      1- 3   TEAM SLAGSTA -   BK PAKK
        18:00      4- 6   NACKA BOYS -   STRIKEMINATORS
        18:00      7- 9   FÅGEL FENIX -   BARHÄNGERS
        18:00     10-12   GRABBARNA GRUS -   LUCKY STRIKE

8
   2016-12-05      19:00      1- 3   STRIKEMINATORS -   BARHÄNGERS
        19:00      4- 6   FÅGEL FENIX -   LUCKY STRIKE
        19:00      7- 9   GRABBARNA GRUS -   BK PAKK
        19:00     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   NACKA BOYS

9
   2017-01-16      20:00      1- 3   LUCKY STRIKE -   BARHÄNGERS
        20:00      4- 6   BK PAKK -   FÅGEL FENIX
        20:00      7- 9   NACKA BOYS -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        20:00     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   STRIKEMINATORS

10
   2017-01-30      21:00      1- 3   GRABBARNA GRUS -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        21:00      4- 6   STRIKEMINATORS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        21:00      7- 9   BARHÄNGERS -   BK PAKK
        21:00     10-12   FÅGEL FENIX -   NACKA BOYS

11
   2017-02-13      18:00      1- 3   GRABBARNA GRUS -   STRIKEMINATORS
        18:00      4- 6   NACKA BOYS -   BARHÄNGERS
        18:00      7- 9   BK PAKK -   LUCKY STRIKE
        18:00     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   FÅGEL FENIX

12
   2017-02-27      19:00      1- 3   LUCKY STRIKE -   NACKA BOYS
        19:00      4- 6   FÅGEL FENIX -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        19:00      7- 9   STRIKEMINATORS -   BK PAKK
        19:00     10-12   BARHÄNGERS -   TEAM SLAGSTA

13
   2017-03-13      20:00      1- 3   NACKA BOYS -   BK PAKK
        20:00      4- 6   FÅGEL FENIX -   STRIKEMINATORS
        20:00      7- 9   GRABBARNA GRUS -   BARHÄNGERS
        20:00     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   LUCKY STRIKE

14
   2017-03-27      21:00      1- 3   BK PAKK -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        21:00      4- 6   STRIKEMINATORS -   NACKA BOYS
        21:00      7- 9   BARHÄNGERS -   FÅGEL FENIX
        21:00     10-12   LUCKY STRIKE -   GRABBARNA GRUS

15
   2017-04-10      18:00      1- 3   GRABBARNA GRUS -   NACKA BOYS
        18:00      4- 6   STRIKEMINATORS -   BARHÄNGERS
        18:00      7- 9   BK PAKK -   FÅGEL FENIX
        18:00     10-12   LUCKY STRIKE -   TEAM SLAGSTA

16
   2017-04-24      19:00      1- 3   GRABBARNA GRUS -   BARHÄNGERS
        19:00      4- 6   STRIKEMINATORS -   NACKA BOYS
        19:00      7- 9   BK PAKK -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        19:00     10-12   LUCKY STRIKE -   FÅGEL FENIX

17
   2017-05-08      20:00      1- 3   GRABBARNA GRUS -   STRIKEMINATORS
        20:00      4- 6   BARHÄNGERS -   NACKA BOYS
        20:00      7- 9   BK PAKK -   LUCKY STRIKE
        20:00     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   FÅGEL FENIX



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2016-08-29      21:00      1- 3   BK PUCK -   BOKABORO
        21:00      4- 6   STIGS POJKAR -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        21:00      7- 9   HUMF BOWLERS -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        21:00     10-12   B.M.F. -   ÅKES GRABBAR

2
   2016-09-12      18:00      1- 3   RULLANDE KLOTET -   BK PUCK
        18:00      4- 6   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   BOKABORO
        18:00      7- 9   STIGS POJKAR -   B.M.F.
        18:00     10-12   ÅKES GRABBAR -   HUMF BOWLERS

3
   2016-09-26      19:00      1- 3   BOKABORO -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        19:00      4- 6   B.M.F. -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        19:00      7- 9   BK PUCK -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        19:00     10-12   HUMF BOWLERS -   STIGS POJKAR

4
   2016-10-10      20:00      1- 3   ÅKES GRABBAR -   BOKABORO
        20:00      4- 6   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        20:00      7- 9   B.M.F. -   HUMF BOWLERS
        20:00     10-12   STIGS POJKAR -   BK PUCK

5
   2016-10-24      21:00      1- 3   RULLANDE KLOTET -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        21:00      4- 6   HUMF BOWLERS -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        21:00      7- 9   BK PUCK -   B.M.F.
        21:00     10-12   BOKABORO -   STIGS POJKAR

6
   2016-11-07      18:00      1- 3   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        18:00      4- 6   STIGS POJKAR -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        18:00      7- 9   HUMF BOWLERS -   BK PUCK
        18:00     10-12   B.M.F. -   BOKABORO

7
   2016-11-21      19:00      1- 3   RULLANDE KLOTET -   B.M.F.
        19:00      4- 6   BOKABORO -   HUMF BOWLERS
        19:00      7- 9   ÅKES GRABBAR -   STIGS POJKAR
        19:00     10-12   BK PUCK -   TWO AND A HALF MEN

8
   2016-12-05      20:00      1- 3   BOKABORO -   BK PUCK
        20:00      4- 6   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   STIGS POJKAR
        20:00      7- 9   RULLANDE KLOTET -   HUMF BOWLERS
        20:00     10-12   ÅKES GRABBAR -   B.M.F.

9
   2017-01-16      21:00      1- 3   BK PUCK -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        21:00      4- 6   BOKABORO -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        21:00      7- 9   HUMF BOWLERS -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        21:00     10-12   B.M.F. -   STIGS POJKAR

10
   2017-01-30      18:00      1- 3   RULLANDE KLOTET -   BOKABORO
        18:00      4- 6   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   B.M.F.
        18:00      7- 9   ÅKES GRABBAR -   BK PUCK
        18:00     10-12   STIGS POJKAR -   HUMF BOWLERS

11
   2017-02-13      19:00      1- 3   BOKABORO -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        19:00      4- 6   RULLANDE KLOTET -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        19:00      7- 9   HUMF BOWLERS -   B.M.F.
        19:00     10-12   BK PUCK -   STIGS POJKAR

12
   2017-02-27      20:00      1- 3   ÅKES GRABBAR -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        20:00      4- 6   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   HUMF BOWLERS
        20:00      7- 9   B.M.F. -   BK PUCK
        20:00     10-12   STIGS POJKAR -   BOKABORO

13
   2017-03-13      21:00      1- 3   ÅKES GRABBAR -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        21:00      4- 6   RULLANDE KLOTET -   STIGS POJKAR
        21:00      7- 9   BK PUCK -   HUMF BOWLERS
        21:00     10-12   BOKABORO -   B.M.F.

14
   2017-03-27      18:00      1- 3   B.M.F. -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        18:00      4- 6   HUMF BOWLERS -   BOKABORO
        18:00      7- 9   STIGS POJKAR -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        18:00     10-12   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   BK PUCK

15
   2017-04-10      19:00      1- 3   ÅKES GRABBAR -   BOKABORO
        19:00      4- 6   HUMF BOWLERS -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        19:00      7- 9   STIGS POJKAR -   B.M.F.
        19:00     10-12   RULLANDE KLOTET -   BK PUCK

16
   2017-04-24      20:00      1- 3   ÅKES GRABBAR -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        20:00      4- 6   HUMF BOWLERS -   BOKABORO
        20:00      7- 9   STIGS POJKAR -   BK PUCK
        20:00     10-12   RULLANDE KLOTET -   B.M.F.

17
   2017-05-08      21:00      1- 3   ÅKES GRABBAR -   HUMF BOWLERS
        21:00      4- 6   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   BOKABORO
        21:00      7- 9   STIGS POJKAR -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        21:00     10-12   BK PUCK -   B.M.F.



Division 4
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2016-08-29      18:00      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   SKV KING PINS
        18:00      4- 6   BK FIREBALL -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        18:00      7- 9   KV GAMEN -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        18:00     10-12   TAXI DRIVERS -   TEAM SLAYER

2
   2016-09-12      19:00      1- 3   TEAM SLAYER -   BK FIREBALL
        19:00      4- 6   KV GAMEN -   TAXI DRIVERS
        19:00      7- 9   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00     10-12   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   SKV KING PINS

3
   2016-09-26      20:00      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   TEAM SLAYER
        20:00      4- 6   BK FIREBALL -   KV GAMEN
        20:00      7- 9   SKV KING PINS -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        20:00     10-12   TAXI DRIVERS -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA

4
   2016-10-10      21:00      4- 6   KV GAMEN -   LITE UTANFÖR
        21:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAYER -   SKV KING PINS
        21:00     10-12   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
   2016-10-11      17:30     11-13   TAXI DRIVERS -   BK FIREBALL

5
   2016-10-24      18:00      1- 3   SKV KING PINS -   KV GAMEN
        18:00      4- 6   BK FIREBALL -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        18:00      7- 9   LITE UTANFÖR -   TAXI DRIVERS
        18:00     10-12   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   TEAM SLAYER

6
   2016-11-07      19:00      1- 3   BK FIREBALL -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00      4- 6   TAXI DRIVERS -   SKV KING PINS
        19:00      7- 9   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   TEAM SLAYER
        19:00     10-12   KV GAMEN -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA

7
   2016-11-21      20:00      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        20:00      4- 6   SKV KING PINS -   BK FIREBALL
        20:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAYER -   KV GAMEN
        20:00     10-12   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   TAXI DRIVERS

8
   2016-12-05      21:00      1- 3   SKV KING PINS -   LITE UTANFÖR
        21:00      4- 6   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   BK FIREBALL
        21:00      7- 9   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   KV GAMEN
        21:00     10-12   TEAM SLAYER -   TAXI DRIVERS

9
   2017-01-16      18:00      1- 3   BK FIREBALL -   TEAM SLAYER
        18:00      4- 6   TAXI DRIVERS -   KV GAMEN
        18:00      7- 9   LITE UTANFÖR -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        18:00     10-12   SKV KING PINS -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA

10
   2017-01-30      19:00      1- 3   TEAM SLAYER -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00      4- 6   KV GAMEN -   BK FIREBALL
        19:00      7- 9   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   SKV KING PINS
        19:00     10-12   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   TAXI DRIVERS

11
   2017-02-13      20:00      1- 3   BK FIREBALL -   TAXI DRIVERS
        20:00      4- 6   LITE UTANFÖR -   KV GAMEN
        20:00      7- 9   SKV KING PINS -   TEAM SLAYER
        20:00     10-12   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA

12
   2017-02-27      21:00      1- 3   KV GAMEN -   SKV KING PINS
        21:00      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   LITE UTANFÖR
        21:00     10-12   TEAM SLAYER -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
   2017-02-21      18:00     13-15   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   BK FIREBALL

13
   2017-03-13      18:00      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   BK FIREBALL
        18:00      4- 6   SKV KING PINS -   TAXI DRIVERS
        18:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAYER -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        18:00     10-12   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   KV GAMEN

14
   2017-03-27      19:00      1- 3   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00      4- 6   BK FIREBALL -   SKV KING PINS
        19:00      7- 9   KV GAMEN -   TEAM SLAYER
        19:00     10-12   TAXI DRIVERS -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA

15
   2017-04-10      20:00      1- 3   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   TEAM SLAYER
        20:00      4- 6   TAXI DRIVERS -   BK FIREBALL
        20:00      7- 9   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   LITE UTANFÖR
        20:00     10-12   SKV KING PINS -   KV GAMEN

16
   2017-04-24      21:00      1- 3   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   BK FIREBALL
        21:00      4- 6   TAXI DRIVERS -   TEAM SLAYER
        21:00      7- 9   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   KV GAMEN
        21:00      7- 9   SKV KING PINS -   LITE UTANFÖR

17
   2017-05-08      18:00      1- 3   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   TAXI DRIVERS
        18:00      4- 6   BK FIREBALL -   TEAM SLAYER
        18:00      7- 9   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   SKV KING PINS
        18:00     10-12   KV GAMEN -   LITE UTANFÖR



Division 5
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2016-08-29      19:00      1- 3   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        19:00      4- 6   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   KÄ GLEVARA
        19:00      7- 9   93:2 SUPPORT -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        19:00     10-12   STÖTARNA -   TIF MALL BOWLERS

2
   2016-09-12      20:00      1- 3   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   KÄ GLEVARA
        20:00      4- 6   93:2 SUPPORT -   STÖTARNA
        20:00      7- 9   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        20:00     10-12   BOWLING TOGETHER -   SPLIT HAPPENZ

3
   2016-09-26      21:00      1- 3   STÖTARNA -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        21:00      4- 6   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   93:2 SUPPORT
        21:00      7- 9   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        21:00     10-12   KÄ GLEVARA -   BOWLING TOGETHER

4
   2016-10-10      18:00      1- 3   STÖTARNA -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        18:00      4- 6   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   KÄ GLEVARA
        18:00      7- 9   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        18:00     10-12   93:2 SUPPORT -   SPLIT HAPPENZ

5
   2016-10-24      19:00      1- 3   KÄ GLEVARA -   93:2 SUPPORT
        19:00      4- 6   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   STÖTARNA
        19:00      7- 9   BOWLING TOGETHER -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        19:00     10-12   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS

6
   2016-11-07      20:00      1- 3   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        20:00      4- 6   93:2 SUPPORT -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        20:00      7- 9   STÖTARNA -   KÄ GLEVARA
        20:00     10-12   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   SPLIT HAPPENZ

7
   2016-11-21      21:00      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        21:00      4- 6   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   93:2 SUPPORT
        21:00      7- 9   BOWLING TOGETHER -   STÖTARNA
        21:00     10-12   KÄ GLEVARA -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN

8
   2016-12-05      18:00      1- 3   BOWLING TOGETHER -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        18:00      4- 6   KÄ GLEVARA -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        18:00      7- 9   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   93:2 SUPPORT
        18:00     10-12   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   STÖTARNA

9
   2017-01-16      19:00      1- 3   KÄ GLEVARA -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        19:00      4- 6   STÖTARNA -   93:2 SUPPORT
        19:00      7- 9   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        19:00     10-12   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   BOWLING TOGETHER

10
   2017-01-30      20:00      1- 3   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   STÖTARNA
        20:00      4- 6   93:2 SUPPORT -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        20:00      7- 9   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        20:00     10-12   BOWLING TOGETHER -   KÄ GLEVARA

11
   2017-02-13      21:00      1- 3   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   STÖTARNA
        21:00      4- 6   KÄ GLEVARA -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        21:00      7- 9   BOWLING TOGETHER -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        21:00     10-12   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   93:2 SUPPORT

12
   2017-02-27      18:00      1- 3   93:2 SUPPORT -   KÄ GLEVARA
        18:00      4- 6   STÖTARNA -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        18:00      7- 9   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        18:00     10-12   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN

13
   2017-03-13      19:00      1- 3   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        19:00      4- 6   BOWLING TOGETHER -   93:2 SUPPORT
        19:00      7- 9   KÄ GLEVARA -   STÖTARNA
        19:00     10-12   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN

14
   2017-03-27      20:00      1- 3   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        20:00      4- 6   93:2 SUPPORT -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        20:00      7- 9   STÖTARNA -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        20:00     10-12   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   KÄ GLEVARA

15
   2017-04-10      21:00      1- 3   STÖTARNA -   KÄ GLEVARA
        21:00      4- 6   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        21:00      7- 9   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        21:00     10-12   93:2 SUPPORT -   BOWLING TOGETHER

16
   2017-04-24      18:00      1- 3   STÖTARNA -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        18:00      4- 6   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   KÄ GLEVARA
        18:00      7- 9   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        18:00     10-12   93:2 SUPPORT -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN

17
   2017-05-08      19:00      1- 3   STÖTARNA -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        19:00      4- 6   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   KÄ GLEVARA
        19:00      7- 9   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   93:2 SUPPORT
        19:00     10-12   BOWLING TOGETHER -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN