Skip to: Site menu | Main content


Husligan Tis Jämna 2016/2017

Positionera till division 1   2   3  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2016-09-06      19:30      1- 3   THE CHILL OUTS -   KLAMPAREN
        19:30      4- 6   ROLLING THUNDER -   HERE 4 THE BEER
        19:30      7- 9   JJ & THE FATMEN -   GOA GUBBAR
        19:30     10-12   INTERSONIC -   McCRACKEN SQUAD

2
   2016-09-20      20:30      1- 3   THE CHILL OUTS -   ROLLING THUNDER
        20:30      4- 6   HERE 4 THE BEER -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        20:30      7- 9   GOA GUBBAR -   INTERSONIC
        20:30     10-12   KLAMPAREN -   McCRACKEN SQUAD

3
   2016-10-04      18:30      1- 3   ROLLING THUNDER -   KLAMPAREN
        18:30      4- 6   JJ & THE FATMEN -   THE CHILL OUTS
        18:30      7- 9   INTERSONIC -   HERE 4 THE BEER
        18:30     10-12   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   GOA GUBBAR

4
   2016-10-18      19:30      1- 3   ROLLING THUNDER -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        19:30      4- 6   HERE 4 THE BEER -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        19:30      7- 9   KLAMPAREN -   GOA GUBBAR
        19:30     10-12   THE CHILL OUTS -   INTERSONIC

5
   2016-11-01      20:30      1- 3   JJ & THE FATMEN -   KLAMPAREN
        20:30      4- 6   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   THE CHILL OUTS
        20:30      7- 9   INTERSONIC -   ROLLING THUNDER
        20:30     10-12   GOA GUBBAR -   HERE 4 THE BEER

6
   2016-11-15      18:30      1- 3   THE CHILL OUTS -   GOA GUBBAR
        18:30      4- 6   ROLLING THUNDER -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        18:30      7- 9   JJ & THE FATMEN -   INTERSONIC
        18:30     10-12   KLAMPAREN -   HERE 4 THE BEER

7
   2016-11-29      19:30      1- 3   GOA GUBBAR -   ROLLING THUNDER
        19:30      4- 6   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        19:30      7- 9   INTERSONIC -   KLAMPAREN
        19:30     10-12   HERE 4 THE BEER -   THE CHILL OUTS

8
   2016-12-13      20:30      1- 3   KLAMPAREN -   THE CHILL OUTS
        20:30      4- 6   HERE 4 THE BEER -   ROLLING THUNDER
        20:30      7- 9   GOA GUBBAR -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        20:30     10-12   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   INTERSONIC

9
   2017-01-10      18:30      1- 3   ROLLING THUNDER -   THE CHILL OUTS
        18:30      4- 6   JJ & THE FATMEN -   HERE 4 THE BEER
        18:30      7- 9   INTERSONIC -   GOA GUBBAR
        18:30     10-12   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   KLAMPAREN

10
   2017-01-24      19:30      1- 3   KLAMPAREN -   ROLLING THUNDER
        19:30      4- 6   THE CHILL OUTS -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        19:30      7- 9   HERE 4 THE BEER -   INTERSONIC
        19:30     10-12   GOA GUBBAR -   McCRACKEN SQUAD

11
   2017-02-07      20:30      1- 3   JJ & THE FATMEN -   ROLLING THUNDER
        20:30      4- 6   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   HERE 4 THE BEER
        20:30      7- 9   GOA GUBBAR -   KLAMPAREN
        20:30     10-12   INTERSONIC -   THE CHILL OUTS

12
   2017-02-21      18:30      1- 3   KLAMPAREN -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        18:30      4- 6   THE CHILL OUTS -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        18:30      7- 9   ROLLING THUNDER -   INTERSONIC
        18:30     10-12   HERE 4 THE BEER -   GOA GUBBAR

13
   2017-03-07      19:30      1- 3   GOA GUBBAR -   THE CHILL OUTS
        19:30      4- 6   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   ROLLING THUNDER
        19:30      7- 9   INTERSONIC -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        19:30     10-12   HERE 4 THE BEER -   KLAMPAREN

14
   2017-03-21      20:30      1- 3   ROLLING THUNDER -   GOA GUBBAR
        20:30      4- 6   JJ & THE FATMEN -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        20:30      7- 9   KLAMPAREN -   INTERSONIC
        20:30     10-12   THE CHILL OUTS -   HERE 4 THE BEER

15
   2017-04-04      18:30      1- 3   JJ & THE FATMEN -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        18:30      4- 6   HERE 4 THE BEER -   ROLLING THUNDER
        18:30      7- 9   THE CHILL OUTS -   Goa Gubbar 2
        18:30     10-12   INTERSONIC -   KLAMPAREN

16
   2017-04-18      19:30      1- 3   JJ & THE FATMEN -   ROLLING THUNDER
        19:30      4- 6   HERE 4 THE BEER -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        19:30      7- 9   THE CHILL OUTS -   KLAMPAREN
        19:30     10-12   INTERSONIC -   Goa Gubbar 2

17
   2017-05-02      20:30      1- 3   JJ & THE FATMEN -   HERE 4 THE BEER
        20:30      4- 6   ROLLING THUNDER -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        20:30      7- 9   THE CHILL OUTS -   INTERSONIC
        20:30     10-12   KLAMPAREN -   Goa Gubbar 2



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2016-09-06      18:30      1- 3   THEBO & FRIENDS -   INGLORIOUS BOIS
        18:30      4- 6   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   MONEY MAKING BOWLING
        18:30      7- 9   BOWLKALLARNA -   GRIPEN
        18:30     10-12   FALLING DOWN -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS

2
   2016-09-20      19:30      1- 3   BOWLKALLARNA -   FALLING DOWN
        19:30      4- 6   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        19:30      7- 9   INGLORIOUS BOIS -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS
        19:30     10-12   GRIPEN -   MONEY MAKING BOWLING

3
   2016-10-04      20:30      1- 3   THEBO & FRIENDS -   BOWLKALLARNA
        20:30      4- 6   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS
        20:30      7- 9   MONEY MAKING BOWLING -   INGLORIOUS BOIS
        20:30     10-12   FALLING DOWN -   GRIPEN

4
   2016-10-18      18:30      1- 3   GRIPEN -   INGLORIOUS BOIS
        18:30      4- 6   BOWLKALLARNA -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS
        18:30      7- 9   FALLING DOWN -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        18:30     10-12   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   MONEY MAKING BOWLING

5
   2016-11-01      19:30      1- 3   MONEY MAKING BOWLING -   BOWLKALLARNA
        19:30      4- 6   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   FALLING DOWN
        19:30      7- 9   INGLORIOUS BOIS -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS
        19:30     10-12   THEBO & FRIENDS -   GRIPEN

6
   2016-11-15      20:30      1- 3   GRIPEN -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS
        20:30      4- 6   BOWLKALLARNA -   INGLORIOUS BOIS
        20:30      7- 9   FALLING DOWN -   MONEY MAKING BOWLING
        20:30     10-12   THEBO & FRIENDS -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS

7
   2016-11-29      18:30      1- 3   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   BOWLKALLARNA
        18:30      4- 6   INGLORIOUS BOIS -   FALLING DOWN
        18:30      7- 9   MONEY MAKING BOWLING -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        18:30     10-12   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   GRIPEN

8
   2016-12-13      19:30      1- 3   INGLORIOUS BOIS -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        19:30      4- 6   MONEY MAKING BOWLING -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS
        19:30      7- 9   GRIPEN -   BOWLKALLARNA
        19:30     10-12   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   FALLING DOWN

9
   2017-01-10      20:30      1- 3   FALLING DOWN -   BOWLKALLARNA
        20:30      4- 6   THEBO & FRIENDS -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS
        20:30      7- 9   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   INGLORIOUS BOIS
        20:30     10-12   MONEY MAKING BOWLING -   GRIPEN

10
   2017-01-24      18:30      1- 3   BOWLKALLARNA -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        18:30      7- 9   INGLORIOUS BOIS -   MONEY MAKING BOWLING
        18:30     10-12   GRIPEN -   FALLING DOWN
   2017-04-04      19:30     13-15   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS

11
   2017-02-07      19:30      1- 3   INGLORIOUS BOIS -   GRIPEN
        19:30      4- 6   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   BOWLKALLARNA
        19:30      7- 9   THEBO & FRIENDS -   FALLING DOWN
        19:30     10-12   MONEY MAKING BOWLING -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS

12
   2017-02-21      20:30      1- 3   BOWLKALLARNA -   MONEY MAKING BOWLING
        20:30      7- 9   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   INGLORIOUS BOIS
        20:30     10-12   GRIPEN -   THEBO & FRIENDS
   2017-03-21      20:30     13-15   FALLING DOWN -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS

13
   2017-03-07      18:30      1- 3   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   GRIPEN
        18:30      4- 6   INGLORIOUS BOIS -   BOWLKALLARNA
        18:30      7- 9   MONEY MAKING BOWLING -   FALLING DOWN
        18:30     10-12   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   THEBO & FRIENDS

14
   2017-03-21      19:30      1- 3   BOWLKALLARNA -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS
        19:30      4- 6   FALLING DOWN -   INGLORIOUS BOIS
        19:30      7- 9   THEBO & FRIENDS -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2
        19:30     10-12   GRIPEN -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS

15
   2017-04-04      20:30      1- 3   FALLING DOWN -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS
        20:30      4- 6   THEBO & FRIENDS -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS
        20:30      7- 9   GRIPEN -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2
        20:30     10-12   BOWLKALLARNA -   INGLORIOUS BOIS

16
   2017-04-18      18:30      1- 3   FALLING DOWN -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS
        18:30      4- 6   THEBO & FRIENDS -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS
        18:30      7- 9   GRIPEN -   INGLORIOUS BOIS
        18:30     10-12   BOWLKALLARNA -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2

17
   2017-05-02      19:30      1- 3   FALLING DOWN -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        19:30      4- 6   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS
        19:30      7- 9   GRIPEN -   BOWLKALLARNA
        19:30     10-12   INGLORIOUS BOIS -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS 2



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2016-09-06      20:30      1- 3   SAMKOK -   DARE TO SPARE
        20:30      4- 6   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   HUNKARNA
        20:30      7- 9   KLOTET -   TEAM MIXED BOWL
   2016-09-20      19:30     13-15   BEAT UP BETTY -   THE DUDETTES

2
   2016-09-20      18:30      1- 3   SAMKOK -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        18:30      4- 6   HUNKARNA -   KLOTET
        18:30      7- 9   TEAM MIXED BOWL -   BEAT UP BETTY
        18:30     10-12   DARE TO SPARE -   THE DUDETTES

3
   2016-10-04      19:30      1- 3   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   DARE TO SPARE
        19:30      7- 9   BEAT UP BETTY -   HUNKARNA
        19:30     10-12   THE DUDETTES -   TEAM MIXED BOWL
   2016-10-13      18:00     14-16   KLOTET -   SAMKOK

4
   2016-10-18      20:30      1- 3   HUNKARNA -   THE DUDETTES
        20:30      4- 6   DARE TO SPARE -   TEAM MIXED BOWL
        20:30      7- 9   SAMKOK -   BEAT UP BETTY
        20:30     10-12   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   KLOTET

5
   2016-11-01      18:30      1- 3   KLOTET -   DARE TO SPARE
        18:30      4- 6   THE DUDETTES -   SAMKOK
        18:30      7- 9   BEAT UP BETTY -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        18:30     10-12   TEAM MIXED BOWL -   HUNKARNA

6
   2016-11-15      19:30      1- 3   SAMKOK -   TEAM MIXED BOWL
        19:30      4- 6   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   THE DUDETTES
        19:30      7- 9   KLOTET -   BEAT UP BETTY
        19:30     10-12   DARE TO SPARE -   HUNKARNA

7
   2016-11-29      20:30      1- 3   BEAT UP BETTY -   DARE TO SPARE
        20:30      4- 6   HUNKARNA -   SAMKOK
        20:30      7- 9   TEAM MIXED BOWL -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        20:30     10-12   THE DUDETTES -   KLOTET

8
   2016-12-13      18:30      1- 3   DARE TO SPARE -   SAMKOK
        18:30      4- 6   HUNKARNA -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        18:30      7- 9   TEAM MIXED BOWL -   KLOTET
        18:30     10-12   THE DUDETTES -   BEAT UP BETTY

9
   2017-01-10      19:30      1- 3   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   SAMKOK
        19:30      4- 6   KLOTET -   HUNKARNA
        19:30      7- 9   BEAT UP BETTY -   TEAM MIXED BOWL
        19:30     10-12   THE DUDETTES -   DARE TO SPARE

10
   2017-01-24      20:30      1- 3   DARE TO SPARE -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        20:30      4- 6   SAMKOK -   KLOTET
        20:30      7- 9   HUNKARNA -   BEAT UP BETTY
        20:30     10-12   TEAM MIXED BOWL -   THE DUDETTES

11
   2017-02-07      18:30      1- 3   THE DUDETTES -   HUNKARNA
        18:30      4- 6   TEAM MIXED BOWL -   DARE TO SPARE
        18:30      7- 9   BEAT UP BETTY -   SAMKOK
        18:30     10-12   KLOTET -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT

12
   2017-02-21      19:30      1- 3   DARE TO SPARE -   KLOTET
        19:30      4- 6   SAMKOK -   THE DUDETTES
        19:30      7- 9   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   BEAT UP BETTY
        19:30     10-12   HUNKARNA -   TEAM MIXED BOWL

13
   2017-03-07      20:30      1- 3   TEAM MIXED BOWL -   SAMKOK
        20:30      4- 6   THE DUDETTES -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        20:30      7- 9   BEAT UP BETTY -   KLOTET
        20:30     10-12   HUNKARNA -   DARE TO SPARE

14
   2017-03-21      18:30      1- 3   DARE TO SPARE -   BEAT UP BETTY
        18:30      4- 6   SAMKOK -   HUNKARNA
        18:30      7- 9   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   TEAM MIXED BOWL
   2017-03-28      18:30     13-15   KLOTET -   THE DUDETTES

15
   2017-04-04      19:30      1- 3   HUNKARNA -   KLOTET
        19:30      4- 6   SAMKOK -   TEAM MIXED BOWL
        19:30      7- 9   DARE TO SPARE -   BEAT UP BETTY
        19:30     10-12   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   THE DUDETTES

16
   2017-04-18      20:30      1- 3   HUNKARNA -   TEAM MIXED BOWL
        20:30      4- 6   SAMKOK -   KLOTET
        20:30      7- 9   DARE TO SPARE -   THE DUDETTES
        20:30     10-12   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   BEAT UP BETTY

17
   2017-05-02      18:30      1- 3   HUNKARNA -   SAMKOK
        18:30      4- 6   TEAM MIXED BOWL -   KLOTET
        18:30      7- 9   DARE TO SPARE -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        18:30     10-12   THE DUDETTES -   BEAT UP BETTY