Skip to: Site menu | Main content


Husligan Tis Jämna 2015/2016

Positionera till division 1   2   3  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2015-09-01      19:30      1- 3   THE CHILL OUTS -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        19:30      4- 6   ROLLING THUNDER -   INTERSONIC
        19:30      7- 9   JJ & THE FATMEN -   DREAMERS
        19:30     10-12   FALLING DOWN -   HERE 4 THE BEER

2
   2015-09-15      20:30      1- 3   INTERSONIC -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        20:30      4- 6   HERE 4 THE BEER -   -står över-
        20:30      7- 9   FALLING DOWN -   THE CHILL OUTS
   2015-09-29      20:30     13-15   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   ROLLING THUNDER

3
   2015-09-29      18:30      1- 3   DREAMERS -   INTERSONIC
        18:30      4- 6   THE CHILL OUTS -   HERE 4 THE BEER
        18:30      7- 9   ROLLING THUNDER -   FALLING DOWN
        18:30     10-12   JJ & THE FATMEN -   McCRACKEN SQUAD

4
   2015-10-13      19:30      1- 3   THE CHILL OUTS -   ROLLING THUNDER
        19:30      4- 6   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   DREAMERS
        19:30      7- 9   HERE 4 THE BEER -   INTERSONIC
        19:30     10-12   FALLING DOWN -   JJ & THE FATMEN

5
   2015-10-27      20:30      1- 3   -står över- -   FALLING DOWN
        20:30      4- 6   JJ & THE FATMEN -   THE CHILL OUTS
        20:30      7- 9   INTERSONIC -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        20:30     10-12   ROLLING THUNDER -   HERE 4 THE BEER

6
   2015-11-10      18:30      1- 3   FALLING DOWN -   INTERSONIC
        18:30      4- 6   THE CHILL OUTS -   -står över-
        18:30      7- 9   ROLLING THUNDER -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        18:30     10-12   HERE 4 THE BEER -   McCRACKEN SQUAD

7
   2015-11-24      19:30      1- 3   JJ & THE FATMEN -   HERE 4 THE BEER
        19:30      4- 6   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   FALLING DOWN
        19:30      7- 9   INTERSONIC -   THE CHILL OUTS
        19:30     10-12   -står över- -   ROLLING THUNDER

8
   2015-12-08      20:30      1- 3   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   THE CHILL OUTS
        20:30      4- 6   INTERSONIC -   ROLLING THUNDER
        20:30      7- 9   -står över- -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        20:30     10-12   HERE 4 THE BEER -   FALLING DOWN

9
   2016-01-12      18:30      1- 3   JJ & THE FATMEN -   INTERSONIC
        18:30      4- 6   -står över- -   HERE 4 THE BEER
        18:30      7- 9   THE CHILL OUTS -   FALLING DOWN
        18:30     10-12   ROLLING THUNDER -   McCRACKEN SQUAD

10
   2016-01-26      19:30      1- 3   INTERSONIC -   -står över-
        19:30      4- 6   HERE 4 THE BEER -   THE CHILL OUTS
        19:30      7- 9   FALLING DOWN -   ROLLING THUNDER
        19:30     10-12   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   JJ & THE FATMEN

11
   2016-02-09      20:30      4- 6   -står över- -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        20:30      7- 9   INTERSONIC -   HERE 4 THE BEER
        20:30     10-12   JJ & THE FATMEN -   FALLING DOWN
   2016-02-23      19:30     13-15   ROLLING THUNDER -   THE CHILL OUTS

12
   2016-02-23      18:30      1- 3   FALLING DOWN -   -står över-
        18:30      4- 6   THE CHILL OUTS -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        18:30      7- 9   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   INTERSONIC
        18:30     10-12   HERE 4 THE BEER -   ROLLING THUNDER

13
   2016-03-08      19:30      1- 3   INTERSONIC -   FALLING DOWN
        19:30      4- 6   -står över- -   THE CHILL OUTS
        19:30      7- 9   JJ & THE FATMEN -   ROLLING THUNDER
        19:30     10-12   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   HERE 4 THE BEER

14
   2016-03-22      20:30      4- 6   FALLING DOWN -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        20:30      7- 9   THE CHILL OUTS -   INTERSONIC
        20:30     10-12   ROLLING THUNDER -   -står över-
   2016-03-01      19:30      9-11   HERE 4 THE BEER -   JJ & THE FATMEN

15
   2016-04-05      18:30      1- 3   HERE 4 THE BEER -   -står över-
        18:30      4- 6   THE CHILL OUTS -   FALLING DOWN
        18:30      7- 9   JJ & THE FATMEN -   INTERSONIC
        18:30     10-12   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   ROLLING THUNDER

16
   2016-04-19      19:30      1- 3   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   INTERSONIC
        19:30      4- 6   HERE 4 THE BEER -   FALLING DOWN
        19:30      7- 9   THE CHILL OUTS -   -står över-
        19:30     10-12   JJ & THE FATMEN -   ROLLING THUNDER

17
   2016-05-03      20:30      1- 3   JJ & THE FATMEN -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        20:30      4- 6   ROLLING THUNDER -   INTERSONIC
        20:30      7- 9   HERE 4 THE BEER -   THE CHILL OUTS
        20:30     10-12   FALLING DOWN -   -står över-



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2015-09-01      18:30      1- 3   THEBO & FRIENDS -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS
        18:30      4- 6   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   INGLORIOUS BOIS
        18:30     10-12   BOWLKALLARNA -   GOA GUBBAR

2
   2015-09-15      19:30      1- 3   INGLORIOUS BOIS -   KLOTET
        19:30      7- 9   BOWLKALLARNA -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        19:30     10-12   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS

3
   2015-09-29      20:30      4- 6   THEBO & FRIENDS -   GOA GUBBAR
        20:30     10-12   KLOTET -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS
   2015-10-13      19:30     13-15   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   BOWLKALLARNA

4
   2015-10-13      18:30      1- 3   BOWLKALLARNA -   KLOTET
        18:30      4- 6   THEBO & FRIENDS -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS
        18:30     10-12   GOA GUBBAR -   INGLORIOUS BOIS

5
   2015-10-27      19:30      4- 6   KLOTET -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        19:30      7- 9   INGLORIOUS BOIS -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS
        19:30     10-12   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   GOA GUBBAR

6
   2015-11-10      20:30      4- 6   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   KLOTET
        20:30      7- 9   GOA GUBBAR -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS
        20:30     10-12   BOWLKALLARNA -   INGLORIOUS BOIS

7
   2015-11-24      18:30      1- 3   KLOTET -   GOA GUBBAR
        18:30      4- 6   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   BOWLKALLARNA
        18:30      7- 9   INGLORIOUS BOIS -   THEBO & FRIENDS

8
   2015-12-08      19:30      1- 3   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        19:30      4- 6   INGLORIOUS BOIS -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS
        19:30     10-12   GOA GUBBAR -   BOWLKALLARNA

9
   2016-01-12      20:30      1- 3   KLOTET -   INGLORIOUS BOIS
        20:30      7- 9   THEBO & FRIENDS -   BOWLKALLARNA
        20:30     10-12   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS

10
   2016-01-26      18:30      4- 6   GOA GUBBAR -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        18:30      7- 9   BOWLKALLARNA -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS
        18:30     10-12   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   KLOTET

11
   2016-02-09      19:30      1- 3   KLOTET -   BOWLKALLARNA
        19:30      4- 6   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        19:30     10-12   INGLORIOUS BOIS -   GOA GUBBAR

12
   2016-02-23      20:30      4- 6   THEBO & FRIENDS -   KLOTET
        20:30      7- 9   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   INGLORIOUS BOIS
        20:30     10-12   GOA GUBBAR -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS

13
   2016-03-08      18:30      4- 6   KLOTET -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS
        18:30      7- 9   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   GOA GUBBAR
        18:30     10-12   INGLORIOUS BOIS -   BOWLKALLARNA

14
   2016-03-22      19:30      1- 3   GOA GUBBAR -   KLOTET
        19:30      4- 6   BOWLKALLARNA -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS
        19:30      7- 9   THEBO & FRIENDS -   INGLORIOUS BOIS

15
   2016-04-05      20:30      1- 3   THEBO & FRIENDS -   BOWLKALLARNA
        20:30      7- 9   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   KLOTET
   2016-05-03      18:30      7- 9   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   INGLORIOUS BOIS

16
   2016-04-19      18:30      4- 6   GOA GUBBAR -   BOWLKALLARNA
        18:30      7- 9   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   INGLORIOUS BOIS
   2016-04-21      18:00     14-16   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   KLOTET

17
   2016-05-03      19:30      1- 3   THEBO & FRIENDS -   GOA GUBBAR
        19:30      7- 9   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS
        19:30     10-12   INGLORIOUS BOIS -   KLOTET



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2015-09-01      20:30      1- 3   BEAT UP BETTY -   THE DUDETTES
        20:30      4- 6   SAMKOK -   DARE TO SPARE
        20:30      7- 9   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   GRIPEN
   2015-10-13      18:30     13-15   TEAM THEBO 2 -   HUNKARNA

2
   2015-09-15      18:30      1- 3   GRIPEN -   TEAM THEBO 2
        18:30      4- 6   HUNKARNA -   BEAT UP BETTY
        18:30     10-12   SAMKOK -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
   2015-09-17      18:30     14-16   DARE TO SPARE -   THE DUDETTES

3
   2015-09-29      19:30      1- 3   TEAM THEBO 2 -   SAMKOK
        19:30      4- 6   BEAT UP BETTY -   GRIPEN
        19:30      7- 9   THE DUDETTES -   HUNKARNA
        19:30     10-12   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   DARE TO SPARE

4
   2015-10-13      20:30      1- 3   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   TEAM THEBO 2
        20:30      4- 6   GRIPEN -   THE DUDETTES
        20:30      7- 9   DARE TO SPARE -   HUNKARNA
        20:30     10-12   SAMKOK -   BEAT UP BETTY

5
   2015-10-27      18:30      1- 3   THE DUDETTES -   SAMKOK
        18:30      4- 6   BEAT UP BETTY -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        18:30      7- 9   HUNKARNA -   GRIPEN
        18:30     10-12   TEAM THEBO 2 -   DARE TO SPARE

6
   2015-11-10      19:30      1- 3   SAMKOK -   HUNKARNA
        19:30      4- 6   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   THE DUDETTES
        19:30      7- 9   TEAM THEBO 2 -   BEAT UP BETTY
        19:30     10-12   DARE TO SPARE -   GRIPEN

7
   2015-11-24      20:30      1- 3   HUNKARNA -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        20:30      4- 6   THE DUDETTES -   TEAM THEBO 2
        20:30      7- 9   BEAT UP BETTY -   DARE TO SPARE
        20:30     10-12   GRIPEN -   SAMKOK

8
   2015-12-08      18:30      4- 6   DARE TO SPARE -   SAMKOK
        18:30      7- 9   GRIPEN -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        18:30     10-12   HUNKARNA -   TEAM THEBO 2
   2016-03-08      19:30      4- 6   THE DUDETTES -   BEAT UP BETTY

9
   2016-01-12      19:30      1- 3   TEAM THEBO 2 -   GRIPEN
        19:30      4- 6   BEAT UP BETTY -   HUNKARNA
        19:30      7- 9   THE DUDETTES -   DARE TO SPARE
        19:30     10-12   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   SAMKOK

10
   2016-01-26      20:30      1- 3   SAMKOK -   TEAM THEBO 2
        20:30      4- 6   GRIPEN -   BEAT UP BETTY
        20:30      7- 9   HUNKARNA -   THE DUDETTES
        20:30     10-12   DARE TO SPARE -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT

11
   2016-02-09      18:30      1- 3   TEAM THEBO 2 -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        18:30      4- 6   THE DUDETTES -   GRIPEN
        18:30      7- 9   HUNKARNA -   DARE TO SPARE
        18:30     10-12   BEAT UP BETTY -   SAMKOK

12
   2016-02-23      19:30      1- 3   SAMKOK -   THE DUDETTES
        19:30      4- 6   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   BEAT UP BETTY
        19:30      7- 9   GRIPEN -   HUNKARNA
        19:30     10-12   DARE TO SPARE -   TEAM THEBO 2

13
   2016-03-08      20:30      1- 3   HUNKARNA -   SAMKOK
        20:30      4- 6   THE DUDETTES -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        20:30      7- 9   BEAT UP BETTY -   TEAM THEBO 2
        20:30     10-12   GRIPEN -   DARE TO SPARE

14
   2016-03-22      18:30      1- 3   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   HUNKARNA
        18:30      4- 6   TEAM THEBO 2 -   THE DUDETTES
        18:30      7- 9   DARE TO SPARE -   BEAT UP BETTY
        18:30     10-12   SAMKOK -   GRIPEN

15
   2016-04-05      19:30      1- 3   GRIPEN -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        19:30      4- 6   SAMKOK -   TEAM THEBO 2
        19:30      7- 9   HUNKARNA -   BEAT UP BETTY
        19:30     10-12   DARE TO SPARE -   THE DUDETTES

16
   2016-04-19      20:30      1- 3   GRIPEN -   TEAM THEBO 2
        20:30      4- 6   SAMKOK -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        20:30      7- 9   HUNKARNA -   THE DUDETTES
        20:30     10-12   DARE TO SPARE -   BEAT UP BETTY

17
   2016-05-03      18:30      1- 3   GRIPEN -   SAMKOK
        18:30      4- 6   TEAM THEBO 2 -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        18:30      7- 9   HUNKARNA -   DARE TO SPARE
        18:30     10-12   THE DUDETTES -   BEAT UP BETTY