Skip to: Site menu | Main content


Husligan Måndagar 2015/2016

Positionera till division 1   2   3   4   5  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2015-08-24      18:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   FRIJEPP
        19:00     13-15   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   NACKA BOYS
        20:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        21:00     13-15   RÄNNAN BOYS -   GRABBARNA GRUS

2
   2015-09-07      18:00     13-15   FRIJEPP -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        19:00     13-15   GRABBARNA GRUS -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        20:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        21:00     13-15   NACKA BOYS -   FURULUNDS MARK

3
   2015-09-21      18:00     13-15   RÄNNAN BOYS -   FRIJEPP
        19:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        20:00     13-15   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   NACKA BOYS
        21:00     13-15   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   NACKAPOLISEN

4
   2015-10-05      18:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   FURULUNDS MARK
        19:00     13-15   FRIJEPP -   NACKA BOYS
        20:00     13-15   GRABBARNA GRUS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        21:00     13-15   RÄNNAN BOYS -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS

5
   2015-10-19      18:00     13-15   NACKA BOYS -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        19:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        20:00     13-15   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   FRIJEPP
        21:00     13-15   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   NACKAPOLISEN

6
   2015-11-02      18:00     13-15   RÄNNAN BOYS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        19:00     13-15   FRIJEPP -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        20:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   NACKA BOYS
        21:00     13-15   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   FURULUNDS MARK

7
   2015-11-16      18:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   FRIJEPP
        20:00     13-15   GRABBARNA GRUS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        21:00     13-15   NACKA BOYS -   RÄNNAN BOYS
   2015-11-25      18:00     10-12   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS

8
   2015-11-30      18:00     13-15   NACKA BOYS -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        19:00     13-15   GRABBARNA GRUS -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        20:00     13-15   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        21:00     13-15   FRIJEPP -   NACKAPOLISEN

9
   2015-12-14      18:00     13-15   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   FRIJEPP
        19:00     13-15   RÄNNAN BOYS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        20:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   NACKA BOYS
        21:00     13-15   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   GRABBARNA GRUS

10
   2016-01-18      18:00     13-15   GRABBARNA GRUS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        19:00     13-15   FRIJEPP -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        20:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        21:00     13-15   NACKA BOYS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS

11
   2016-02-01      18:00     13-15   NACKA BOYS -   FRIJEPP
        19:00     13-15   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        20:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   NACKAPOLISEN
        21:00     13-15   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   RÄNNAN BOYS

12
   2016-02-15      18:00     13-15   RÄNNAN BOYS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        19:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        20:00     13-15   GRABBARNA GRUS -   NACKA BOYS
        21:00     13-15   FRIJEPP -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS

13
   2016-02-29      18:00     13-15   GRABBARNA GRUS -   FRIJEPP
        19:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        20:00     13-15   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        21:00     13-15   NACKA BOYS -   NACKAPOLISEN

14
   2016-03-14      18:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        19:00     13-15   RÄNNAN BOYS -   NACKA BOYS
        20:00     13-15   FRIJEPP -   FURULUNDS MARK
        21:00     13-15   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS

15
   2016-04-11      18:00     13-15   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        19:00     13-15   FRIJEPP -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        20:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   NACKA BOYS
   2016-04-11      20:00     13-15   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   RÄNNAN BOYS

16
   2016-04-25      18:00     13-15   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        19:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        20:00     13-15   FRIJEPP -   NACKA BOYS
        21:00     13-15   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   RÄNNAN BOYS

17
   2016-05-09      18:00     13-15   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        19:00     13-15   RÄNNAN BOYS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        20:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   FRIJEPP
        21:00     13-15   GRABBARNA GRUS -   NACKA BOYS



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2015-08-24      18:00      1- 3   TEAM SLAGSTA -   FÅGEL FENIX
        18:00      4- 6   BARHÄNGERS -   HE MAN
        18:00      7- 9   STIGS POJKAR -   STRIKEMINATORS
   2015-09-02      18:00      6- 8   BK PUCK -   -walk over-

2
   2015-09-07      19:00      1- 3   HE MAN -   FÅGEL FENIX
        19:00      4- 6   BARHÄNGERS -   STIGS POJKAR
        19:00      7- 9   STRIKEMINATORS -   BK PUCK
        19:00     10-12   -walk over- -   TEAM SLAGSTA

3
   2015-09-21      20:00      1- 3   STIGS POJKAR -   HE MAN
        20:00      4- 6   BK PUCK -   BARHÄNGERS
        20:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAGSTA -   STRIKEMINATORS
        20:00     10-12   FÅGEL FENIX -   -walk over-

4
   2015-10-05      21:00      1- 3   STIGS POJKAR -   BK PUCK
        21:00      4- 6   STRIKEMINATORS -   FÅGEL FENIX
        21:00      7- 9   HE MAN -   -walk over-
        21:00     10-12   BARHÄNGERS -   TEAM SLAGSTA

5
   2015-10-19      18:00      1- 3   BK PUCK -   HE MAN
        18:00      4- 6   FÅGEL FENIX -   BARHÄNGERS
        18:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAGSTA -   STIGS POJKAR
        18:00     10-12   -walk over- -   STRIKEMINATORS

6
   2015-11-02      19:00      1- 3   STIGS POJKAR -   FÅGEL FENIX
        19:00      4- 6   BK PUCK -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        19:00     10-12   BARHÄNGERS -   -walk over-
   2015-12-07      17:00      5- 6   HE MAN -   STRIKEMINATORS

7
   2015-11-16      20:00      1- 3   -walk over- -   STIGS POJKAR
        20:00      4- 6   FÅGEL FENIX -   BK PUCK
        20:00     10-12   STRIKEMINATORS -   BARHÄNGERS
   2015-11-15      18:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAGSTA -   HE MAN

8
   2015-11-30      21:00      1- 3   FÅGEL FENIX -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        21:00      4- 6   HE MAN -   BARHÄNGERS
        21:00      7- 9   STRIKEMINATORS -   STIGS POJKAR
        21:00     10-12   -walk over- -   BK PUCK

9
   2015-12-14      18:00      1- 3   FÅGEL FENIX -   HE MAN
        18:00      4- 6   STIGS POJKAR -   BARHÄNGERS
        18:00      7- 9   BK PUCK -   STRIKEMINATORS
        18:00     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   -walk over-

10
   2016-01-18      19:00      1- 3   HE MAN -   STIGS POJKAR
        19:00      4- 6   BARHÄNGERS -   BK PUCK
        19:00      7- 9   STRIKEMINATORS -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        19:00     10-12   -walk over- -   FÅGEL FENIX

11
   2016-02-01      20:00      1- 3   BK PUCK -   STIGS POJKAR
        20:00      4- 6   FÅGEL FENIX -   STRIKEMINATORS
        20:00      7- 9   -walk over- -   HE MAN
        20:00     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   BARHÄNGERS

12
   2016-02-15      21:00      1- 3   HE MAN -   BK PUCK
        21:00      4- 6   BARHÄNGERS -   FÅGEL FENIX
        21:00      7- 9   STIGS POJKAR -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        21:00     10-12   STRIKEMINATORS -   -walk over-

13
   2016-02-29      18:00      1- 3   FÅGEL FENIX -   STIGS POJKAR
        18:00      4- 6   TEAM SLAGSTA -   BK PUCK
        18:00      7- 9   STRIKEMINATORS -   HE MAN
        18:00     10-12   -walk over- -   BARHÄNGERS

14
   2016-03-14      19:00      4- 6   BK PUCK -   FÅGEL FENIX
        19:00      7- 9   HE MAN -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        19:00     10-12   BARHÄNGERS -   STRIKEMINATORS
   2016-04-03      17:00     14-16   STIGS POJKAR -   -walk over-

15
   2016-04-11      20:00      4- 6   BARHÄNGERS -   -walk over-
        20:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAGSTA -   BK PUCK
        20:00     10-12   STIGS POJKAR -   FÅGEL FENIX
   2020-12-24      00:00      1- 3   HE MAN -   STRIKEMINATORS

16
   2016-04-25      21:00      4- 6   BARHÄNGERS -   STRIKEMINATORS
        21:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAGSTA -   FÅGEL FENIX
        21:00     10-12   STIGS POJKAR -   BK PUCK
   2016-05-09      20:00      7- 9   HE MAN -   -walk over-

17
   2016-05-09      18:00      1- 3   HE MAN -   BARHÄNGERS
        18:00      4- 6   -walk over- -   STRIKEMINATORS
        18:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAGSTA -   STIGS POJKAR
        18:00     10-12   FÅGEL FENIX -   BK PUCK



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2015-08-24      19:00      4- 6   LUCKY STRIKE -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        19:00      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        19:00     10-12   B.M.F. -   RULLANDE KLOTET
   2015-08-27      19:00     11-13   BK PAKK -   BOKABORO

2
   2015-09-07      20:00      1- 3   RULLANDE KLOTET -   BK PAKK
        20:00      4- 6   ÅKES GRABBAR -   BOKABORO
        20:00      7- 9   LUCKY STRIKE -   TAXI DRIVERS
        20:00     10-12   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   B.M.F.

3
   2015-09-21      21:00      1- 3   TAXI DRIVERS -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        21:00      4- 6   B.M.F. -   LUCKY STRIKE
        21:00      7- 9   BK PAKK -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
   2015-10-05      19:00     10-12   BOKABORO -   RULLANDE KLOTET

4
   2015-10-05      18:00      1- 3   TAXI DRIVERS -   B.M.F.
        18:00      4- 6   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   BOKABORO
        18:00      7- 9   ÅKES GRABBAR -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        18:00     10-12   LUCKY STRIKE -   BK PAKK

5
   2015-10-19      19:00      1- 3   BOKABORO -   LUCKY STRIKE
        19:00      4- 6   BK PAKK -   TAXI DRIVERS
        19:00      7- 9   RULLANDE KLOTET -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        19:00     10-12   B.M.F. -   ÅKES GRABBAR

6
   2015-11-02      20:00      1- 3   LUCKY STRIKE -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        20:00      4- 6   TAXI DRIVERS -   BOKABORO
        20:00      7- 9   B.M.F. -   BK PAKK
        20:00     10-12   ÅKES GRABBAR -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA

7
   2015-11-16      21:00      1- 3   BOKABORO -   B.M.F.
        21:00      7- 9   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   LUCKY STRIKE
        21:00     10-12   RULLANDE KLOTET -   TAXI DRIVERS
   2015-11-26      18:00      4- 6   BK PAKK -   ÅKES GRABBAR

8
   2015-11-30      18:00      1- 3   BOKABORO -   BK PAKK
        18:00      4- 6   ÅKES GRABBAR -   LUCKY STRIKE
        18:00      7- 9   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   TAXI DRIVERS
        18:00     10-12   RULLANDE KLOTET -   B.M.F.

9
   2015-12-14      19:00      1- 3   BK PAKK -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        19:00      4- 6   BOKABORO -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        19:00      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        19:00     10-12   B.M.F. -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA

10
   2016-01-18      20:00      1- 3   ÅKES GRABBAR -   TAXI DRIVERS
        20:00      4- 6   LUCKY STRIKE -   B.M.F.
        20:00      7- 9   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   BK PAKK
        20:00     10-12   RULLANDE KLOTET -   BOKABORO

11
   2016-02-01      21:00      1- 3   B.M.F. -   TAXI DRIVERS
        21:00      4- 6   BOKABORO -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        21:00      7- 9   RULLANDE KLOTET -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        21:00     10-12   BK PAKK -   LUCKY STRIKE

12
   2016-02-15      18:00      1- 3   LUCKY STRIKE -   BOKABORO
        18:00      4- 6   TAXI DRIVERS -   BK PAKK
        18:00      7- 9   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        18:00     10-12   ÅKES GRABBAR -   B.M.F.

13
   2016-02-29      19:00      1- 3   RULLANDE KLOTET -   LUCKY STRIKE
        19:00      4- 6   BOKABORO -   TAXI DRIVERS
        19:00      7- 9   BK PAKK -   B.M.F.
        19:00     10-12   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   ÅKES GRABBAR

14
   2016-03-14      20:00      1- 3   B.M.F. -   BOKABORO
        20:00      4- 6   ÅKES GRABBAR -   BK PAKK
        20:00      7- 9   LUCKY STRIKE -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        20:00     10-12   TAXI DRIVERS -   RULLANDE KLOTET

15
   2016-04-11      21:00      1- 3   LUCKY STRIKE -   B.M.F.
        21:00      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        21:00     10-12   RULLANDE KLOTET -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
   2016-04-14      18:00     14-16   BK PAKK -   BOKABORO

16
   2016-04-25      18:00      1- 3   LUCKY STRIKE -   BOKABORO
        18:00      4- 6   BK PAKK -   B.M.F.
        18:00      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        18:00     10-12   RULLANDE KLOTET -   ÅKES GRABBAR

17
   2016-05-09      19:00      1- 3   LUCKY STRIKE -   BK PAKK
        19:00      4- 6   BOKABORO -   B.M.F.
        19:00      7- 9   TAXI DRIVERS -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        19:00     10-12   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   ÅKES GRABBAR



Division 4
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2015-08-24      20:00      7- 9   LITE UTANFÖR -   STÖTARNA
        20:00     10-12   KV GAMEN -   KÄ GLEVARA
   2015-08-27      19:00     13-16   BK FIREBALL -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
   2015-09-03      19:00      1- 3   HUMF BOWLERS -   TWO AND A HALF MEN

2
   2015-09-07      21:00      1- 3   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   LITE UTANFÖR
        21:00      4- 6   KÄ GLEVARA -   STÖTARNA
        21:00      7- 9   KV GAMEN -   HUMF BOWLERS
   2015-09-03      20:00      1- 3   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   BK FIREBALL

3
   2015-09-21      18:00      1- 3   HUMF BOWLERS -   KÄ GLEVARA
        18:00      4- 6   BK FIREBALL -   KV GAMEN
        18:00      7- 9   LITE UTANFÖR -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        18:00     10-12   STÖTARNA -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA

4
   2015-10-05      19:00      1- 3   KÄ GLEVARA -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        19:00      4- 6   KV GAMEN -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00      7- 9   HUMF BOWLERS -   BK FIREBALL
        19:00     10-12   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   STÖTARNA

5
   2015-10-19      20:00      1- 3   STÖTARNA -   KV GAMEN
        20:00      7- 9   LITE UTANFÖR -   HUMF BOWLERS
        20:00      7- 9   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        20:00     10-12   BK FIREBALL -   KÄ GLEVARA

6
   2015-11-02      21:00      1- 3   BK FIREBALL -   LITE UTANFÖR
        21:00      4- 6   KÄ GLEVARA -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        21:00      7- 9   KV GAMEN -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        21:00     10-12   HUMF BOWLERS -   STÖTARNA

7
   2015-11-16      18:00      1- 3   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   HUMF BOWLERS
        18:00      4- 6   STÖTARNA -   BK FIREBALL
        18:00      7- 9   LITE UTANFÖR -   KÄ GLEVARA
        18:00     10-12   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   KV GAMEN

8
   2015-11-30      19:00      1- 3   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   HUMF BOWLERS
        19:00      4- 6   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   BK FIREBALL
        19:00      7- 9   STÖTARNA -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00     10-12   KÄ GLEVARA -   KV GAMEN

9
   2015-12-14      20:00      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        20:00      4- 6   STÖTARNA -   KÄ GLEVARA
        20:00      7- 9   HUMF BOWLERS -   KV GAMEN
        20:00     10-12   BK FIREBALL -   TWO AND A HALF MEN

10
   2016-01-18      21:00      1- 3   KÄ GLEVARA -   HUMF BOWLERS
        21:00      4- 6   KV GAMEN -   BK FIREBALL
        21:00      7- 9   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   LITE UTANFÖR
        21:00     10-12   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   STÖTARNA

11
   2016-02-01      18:00      1- 3   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   KÄ GLEVARA
        18:00      4- 6   LITE UTANFÖR -   KV GAMEN
        18:00      7- 9   BK FIREBALL -   HUMF BOWLERS
        18:00     10-12   STÖTARNA -   TWO AND A HALF MEN

12
   2016-02-15      19:00      1- 3   KV GAMEN -   STÖTARNA
        19:00      4- 6   HUMF BOWLERS -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00      7- 9   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        19:00     10-12   KÄ GLEVARA -   BK FIREBALL

13
   2016-02-29      20:00      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   BK FIREBALL
        20:00      4- 6   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   KÄ GLEVARA
        20:00      7- 9   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   KV GAMEN
        20:00     10-12   STÖTARNA -   HUMF BOWLERS

14
   2016-03-14      21:00      4- 6   BK FIREBALL -   STÖTARNA
        21:00      7- 9   KÄ GLEVARA -   LITE UTANFÖR
        21:00     10-12   KV GAMEN -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
   2016-04-10      10:00     14-16   HUMF BOWLERS -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA

15
   2016-04-11      18:00      1- 3   HUMF BOWLERS -   KV GAMEN
        18:00      4- 6   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        18:00      7- 9   BK FIREBALL -   KÄ GLEVARA
        18:00     10-12   LITE UTANFÖR -   STÖTARNA

16
   2016-04-25      19:00      1- 3   HUMF BOWLERS -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        19:00      4- 6   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   KV GAMEN
        19:00      7- 9   BK FIREBALL -   STÖTARNA
        19:00     10-12   LITE UTANFÖR -   KÄ GLEVARA

17
   2016-05-09      20:00      1- 3   HUMF BOWLERS -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        20:00      4- 6   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   KV GAMEN
        20:00     10-12   STÖTARNA -   KÄ GLEVARA
   2016-05-08      17:00     14-16   BK FIREBALL -   LITE UTANFÖR



Division 5
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2015-08-24      21:00      1- 3   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        21:00      4- 6   SKV KING PINS -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        21:00      7- 9   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   TEAM SLAYER
        21:00     10-12   93:2 SUPPORT -   THE KINGPINS

2
   2015-09-07      18:00      1- 3   BOWLING TOGETHER -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        18:00      4- 6   THE KINGPINS -   TEAM SLAYER
        18:00      7- 9   93:2 SUPPORT -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        18:00     10-12   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   SKV KING PINS

3
   2015-09-21      19:00      1- 3   SKV KING PINS -   93:2 SUPPORT
        19:00      4- 6   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        19:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAYER -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        19:00     10-12   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   THE KINGPINS

4
   2015-10-05      20:00      1- 3   93:2 SUPPORT -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        20:00      4- 6   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   SKV KING PINS
        20:00      7- 9   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   TEAM SLAYER
   2015-11-04      20:00      9-11   THE KINGPINS -   BOWLING TOGETHER

5
   2015-10-19      21:00      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        21:00      4- 6   BOWLING TOGETHER -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        21:00      7- 9   SKV KING PINS -   THE KINGPINS
        21:00     10-12   TEAM SLAYER -   93:2 SUPPORT

6
   2015-11-02      18:00      1- 3   93:2 SUPPORT -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        18:00      4- 6   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   TEAM SLAYER
        18:00      7- 9   SKV KING PINS -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        18:00     10-12   THE KINGPINS -   TIF MALL BOWLERS

7
   2015-11-16      19:00      1- 3   BOWLING TOGETHER -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        19:00      4- 6   TEAM SLAYER -   SKV KING PINS
        19:00     10-12   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   93:2 SUPPORT
   2015-11-15      18:00      0- 0   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   THE KINGPINS

8
   2015-11-30      20:00      1- 3   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        20:00      4- 6   BOWLING TOGETHER -   SKV KING PINS
        20:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAYER -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        20:00     10-12   THE KINGPINS -   93:2 SUPPORT

9
   2015-12-14      21:00      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        21:00      4- 6   TEAM SLAYER -   THE KINGPINS
        21:00      7- 9   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   93:2 SUPPORT
        21:00     10-12   SKV KING PINS -   TIF MALL BOWLERS

10
   2016-01-18      18:00      1- 3   93:2 SUPPORT -   SKV KING PINS
        18:00      4- 6   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        18:00      7- 9   BOWLING TOGETHER -   TEAM SLAYER
        18:00     10-12   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN

11
   2016-02-01      19:00      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   93:2 SUPPORT
        19:00      4- 6   SKV KING PINS -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        19:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAYER -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        19:00     10-12   BOWLING TOGETHER -   THE KINGPINS

12
   2016-02-15      20:00      1- 3   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        20:00      4- 6   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        20:00      7- 9   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   SKV KING PINS
        20:00     10-12   93:2 SUPPORT -   TEAM SLAYER

13
   2016-02-29      21:00      1- 3   BOWLING TOGETHER -   93:2 SUPPORT
        21:00      4- 6   TEAM SLAYER -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        21:00      7- 9   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   SKV KING PINS
        21:00     10-12   TIF MALL BOWLERS -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS

14
   2016-03-14      18:00      1- 3   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        18:00      4- 6   SKV KING PINS -   TEAM SLAYER
        18:00      7- 9   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        18:00     10-12   93:2 SUPPORT -   TIF MALL BOWLERS

15
   2016-04-11      19:00      1- 3   SKV KING PINS -   TEAM SLAYER
        19:00      4- 6   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   93:2 SUPPORT
        19:00      7- 9   BOWLING TOGETHER -   TIF MALL BOWLERS
        19:00     10-12   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN

16
   2016-04-25      20:00      1- 3   SKV KING PINS -   93:2 SUPPORT
        20:00      4- 6   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   TEAM SLAYER
        20:00      7- 9   BOWLING TOGETHER -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        20:00     10-12   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS -   TIF MALL BOWLERS

17
   2016-05-09      21:00      1- 3   SKV KING PINS -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        21:00      4- 6   93:2 SUPPORT -   TEAM SLAYER
        21:00      7- 9   BOWLING TOGETHER -   STOCKHOLM SNIPERS
        21:00     10-12   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   TIF MALL BOWLERS