Skip to: Site menu | Main content


Husligan Tis Jämna 2014/2015

Positionera till division 1   2   3  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2014-09-16      19:30      1- 3   THEBO & FRIENDS -   INTERSONIC
        19:30      4- 6   THE CHILL OUTS -   DREAMERS
        19:30      7- 9   ROLLING THUNDER -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        19:30     10-12   FALLING DOWN -   McCRACKEN SQUAD

2
   2014-09-30      20:30      1- 3   FALLING DOWN -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        20:30      4- 6   INTERSONIC -   THE CHILL OUTS
        20:30      7- 9   DREAMERS -   ROLLING THUNDER
        20:30     10-12   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   JJ & THE FATMEN

3
   2014-10-14      18:30      1- 3   ROLLING THUNDER -   INTERSONIC
        18:30      4- 6   JJ & THE FATMEN -   DREAMERS
        18:30      7- 9   THEBO & FRIENDS -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
   2014-11-11      19:30      0- 0   THE CHILL OUTS -   FALLING DOWN

4
   2014-10-28      19:30      1- 3   FALLING DOWN -   ROLLING THUNDER
        19:30      4- 6   THEBO & FRIENDS -   THE CHILL OUTS
        19:30      7- 9   INTERSONIC -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        19:30     10-12   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   DREAMERS

5
   2014-11-11      20:30      1- 3   DREAMERS -   INTERSONIC
        20:30      4- 6   THE CHILL OUTS -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        20:30      7- 9   JJ & THE FATMEN -   FALLING DOWN
        20:30     10-12   ROLLING THUNDER -   THEBO & FRIENDS

6
   2014-11-25      18:30      1- 3   THEBO & FRIENDS -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        18:30      4- 6   THE CHILL OUTS -   ROLLING THUNDER
        18:30      7- 9   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   INTERSONIC
        18:30     10-12   FALLING DOWN -   DREAMERS

7
   2014-12-09      19:30      1- 3   DREAMERS -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        19:30      7- 9   ROLLING THUNDER -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        19:30     10-12   INTERSONIC -   FALLING DOWN
   2014-12-08      19:30      0- 0   JJ & THE FATMEN -   THE CHILL OUTS

8
   2015-01-20      20:30      1- 3   INTERSONIC -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        20:30      4- 6   DREAMERS -   THE CHILL OUTS
        20:30      7- 9   JJ & THE FATMEN -   ROLLING THUNDER
        20:30     10-12   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   FALLING DOWN

9
   2015-02-03      18:30      1- 3   THEBO & FRIENDS -   FALLING DOWN
        18:30      4- 6   THE CHILL OUTS -   INTERSONIC
        18:30      7- 9   ROLLING THUNDER -   DREAMERS
        18:30     10-12   JJ & THE FATMEN -   McCRACKEN SQUAD

10
   2015-02-17      19:30      1- 3   INTERSONIC -   ROLLING THUNDER
        19:30      4- 6   DREAMERS -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        19:30      7- 9   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   THEBO & FRIENDS
   2015-03-17      20:30     13-15   FALLING DOWN -   THE CHILL OUTS

11
   2015-03-03      20:30      1- 3   ROLLING THUNDER -   FALLING DOWN
        20:30      4- 6   THE CHILL OUTS -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        20:30      7- 9   JJ & THE FATMEN -   INTERSONIC
        20:30     10-12   DREAMERS -   McCRACKEN SQUAD

12
   2015-03-17      18:30      1- 3   INTERSONIC -   DREAMERS
        18:30      4- 6   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   THE CHILL OUTS
        18:30      7- 9   FALLING DOWN -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        18:30     10-12   THEBO & FRIENDS -   ROLLING THUNDER

13
   2015-03-31      19:30      1- 3   JJ & THE FATMEN -   THEBO & FRIENDS
        19:30      4- 6   ROLLING THUNDER -   THE CHILL OUTS
        19:30      7- 9   INTERSONIC -   McCRACKEN SQUAD
        19:30     10-12   DREAMERS -   FALLING DOWN

14
   2015-04-14      20:30      1- 3   THEBO & FRIENDS -   DREAMERS
        20:30      4- 6   THE CHILL OUTS -   JJ & THE FATMEN
        20:30      7- 9   McCRACKEN SQUAD -   ROLLING THUNDER
        20:30     10-12   FALLING DOWN -   INTERSONIC



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2014-09-16      18:30      1- 3   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   INGLORIOUS BOIS
        18:30      7- 9   BOWLKALLARNA -   GOA GUBBAR
        18:30     10-12   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   -står över-

2
   2014-09-30      19:30      4- 6   GOA GUBBAR -   HUNKARNA
        19:30      7- 9   BOWLKALLARNA -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        19:30     10-12   -står över- -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS

3
   2014-10-14      20:30      1- 3   HUNKARNA -   INGLORIOUS BOIS
        20:30      4- 6   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   GOA GUBBAR
        20:30      7- 9   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   BOWLKALLARNA

4
   2014-10-28      18:30      1- 3   -står över- -   HUNKARNA
        18:30      4- 6   GOA GUBBAR -   INGLORIOUS BOIS
        18:30     10-12   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS

5
   2014-11-11      19:30      1- 3   HUNKARNA -   BOWLKALLARNA
        19:30      7- 9   INGLORIOUS BOIS -   -står över-
        19:30     10-12   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   GOA GUBBAR

6
   2014-11-25      20:30      1- 3   BOWLKALLARNA -   INGLORIOUS BOIS
        20:30      4- 6   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   HUNKARNA
        20:30     10-12   GOA GUBBAR -   -står över-

7
   2014-12-09      18:30      1- 3   HUNKARNA -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS
   2015-01-13      18:30      1- 3   INGLORIOUS BOIS -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
   2015-01-26      19:00     10-12   -står över- -   BOWLKALLARNA

8
   2015-01-20      19:30      1- 3   INGLORIOUS BOIS -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS
        19:30      7- 9   GOA GUBBAR -   BOWLKALLARNA
   2015-01-27      18:30     13-15   -står över- -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT

9
   2015-02-03      20:30      4- 6   HUNKARNA -   GOA GUBBAR
        20:30     10-12   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   -står över-
   2015-02-11      19:00      7- 9   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   BOWLKALLARNA

10
   2015-02-17      18:30      1- 3   INGLORIOUS BOIS -   HUNKARNA
        18:30      4- 6   GOA GUBBAR -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        18:30      7- 9   BOWLKALLARNA -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS

11
   2015-03-03      19:30      4- 6   INGLORIOUS BOIS -   GOA GUBBAR
   2015-03-12      18:00      1- 3   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
   2015-04-09      19:00     12-14   HUNKARNA -   -står över-

12
   2015-03-17      20:30      1- 3   BOWLKALLARNA -   HUNKARNA
        20:30     10-12   GOA GUBBAR -   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS
   2015-04-09      18:00     12-14   -står över- -   INGLORIOUS BOIS

13
   2015-03-31      18:30      1- 3   INGLORIOUS BOIS -   BOWLKALLARNA
        18:30      4- 6   HUNKARNA -   LEVELCHECK LIGHT
        18:30     10-12   -står över- -   GOA GUBBAR

14
   2015-04-14      19:30      1- 3   BOWLERS ANONYMOUS -   HUNKARNA
        19:30      7- 9   BOWLKALLARNA -   -står över-
        19:30     10-12   LEVELCHECK LIGHT -   INGLORIOUS BOIS



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2014-09-16      20:30      1- 3   TEAM THEBO 2 -   BEAT UP BETTY
        20:30      4- 6   SAMKOK -   TEAM V
        20:30      7- 9   RÄNNSTENARNA -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS
        20:30     10-12   KLOTET -   THE DUDETTES

2
   2014-09-30      18:30      1- 3   SAMKOK -   RÄNNSTENARNA
        18:30      7- 9   THE DUDETTES -   TEAM THEBO 2
        18:30     10-12   TEAM V -   BEAT UP BETTY
   2014-10-13      19:00      0- 0   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   KLOTET

3
   2014-10-14      19:30      1- 3   TEAM THEBO 2 -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS
        19:30      4- 6   BEAT UP BETTY -   THE DUDETTES
        19:30      7- 9   RÄNNSTENARNA -   TEAM V
        19:30     10-12   KLOTET -   SAMKOK

4
   2014-10-28      20:30      1- 3   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   BEAT UP BETTY
        20:30      4- 6   TEAM V -   THE DUDETTES
        20:30      7- 9   SAMKOK -   TEAM THEBO 2
        20:30     10-12   RÄNNSTENARNA -   KLOTET

5
   2014-11-11      18:30      1- 3   BEAT UP BETTY -   SAMKOK
        18:30      4- 6   TEAM THEBO 2 -   RÄNNSTENARNA
        18:30      7- 9   THE DUDETTES -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS
        18:30     10-12   KLOTET -   TEAM V

6
   2014-11-25      19:30      1- 3   SAMKOK -   THE DUDETTES
        19:30      7- 9   KLOTET -   TEAM THEBO 2
        19:30     10-12   TEAM V -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS
   2014-12-08      20:00     13-15   RÄNNSTENARNA -   BEAT UP BETTY

7
   2014-12-09      20:30      1- 3   BEAT UP BETTY -   KLOTET
        20:30      4- 6   TEAM THEBO 2 -   TEAM V
        20:30      7- 9   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   SAMKOK
        20:30     10-12   THE DUDETTES -   RÄNNSTENARNA

8
   2015-01-20      18:30      4- 6   GRIPEN -   SAMKOK
        18:30      7- 9   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   FASTH AND THE FURIOUS
        18:30     10-12   THE DUDETTES -   KLOTET
   2015-01-27      20:30     13-15   BEAT UP BETTY -   TEAM THEBO 2

9
   2015-02-03      19:30      1- 3   FASTH AND THE FURIOUS -   SAMKOK
        19:30      4- 6   KLOTET -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS
        19:30      7- 9   TEAM THEBO 2 -   THE DUDETTES
   2015-03-03      20:30     13-15   BEAT UP BETTY -   GRIPEN

10
   2015-02-17      20:30      1- 3   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   TEAM THEBO 2
        20:30      4- 6   THE DUDETTES -   BEAT UP BETTY
        20:30      7- 9   GRIPEN -   FASTH AND THE FURIOUS
        20:30     10-12   SAMKOK -   KLOTET

11
   2015-03-03      18:30      1- 3   BEAT UP BETTY -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS
        18:30      4- 6   THE DUDETTES -   GRIPEN
        18:30      7- 9   TEAM THEBO 2 -   SAMKOK
        18:30     10-12   KLOTET -   FASTH AND THE FURIOUS

12
   2015-03-17      19:30      1- 3   SAMKOK -   BEAT UP BETTY
        19:30      4- 6   FASTH AND THE FURIOUS -   TEAM THEBO 2
        19:30      7- 9   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   THE DUDETTES
        19:30     10-12   GRIPEN -   KLOTET

13
   2015-03-31      20:30      1- 3   THE DUDETTES -   SAMKOK
        20:30      4- 6   BEAT UP BETTY -   FASTH AND THE FURIOUS
        20:30      7- 9   TEAM THEBO 2 -   KLOTET
        20:30     10-12   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS -   GRIPEN

14
   2015-04-14      18:30      1- 3   KLOTET -   BEAT UP BETTY
        18:30      4- 6   GRIPEN -   TEAM THEBO 2
        18:30      7- 9   SAMKOK -   (HOPPAT AV) HI-HATS SERIALKILLERS
        18:30     10-12   FASTH AND THE FURIOUS -   THE DUDETTES