Skip to: Site menu | Main content


Husligan Måndagar 2014/2015

Positionera till division 1   2   3   4  

Matcher markerade i rött är uppskjutna/ej spelade.


Division 1
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2014-08-25      19:00      1- 3   NACKAPOLISEN -   LITE AV ALLT
        19:00      4- 6   RÄNNAN BOYS -   FRIJEPP
        19:00      7- 9   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   STRIKEMINATORS
        19:00     10-12   FURULUNDS MARK -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        19:00     13-15   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   NACKA BOYS

2
   2014-09-08      20:00      1- 3   GRABBARNA GRUS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        20:00      4- 6   LITE AV ALLT -   NACKA BOYS
        20:00      7- 9   NACKAPOLISEN -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        20:00     10-12   FRIJEPP -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        20:00     13-15   STRIKEMINATORS -   FURULUNDS MARK

3
   2014-09-22      21:00      1- 3   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   STRIKEMINATORS
        21:00      4- 6   NACKA BOYS -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        21:00      7- 9   RÄNNAN BOYS -   LITE AV ALLT
        21:00     10-12   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        21:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   FRIJEPP

4
   2014-10-06      18:00      1- 3   RÄNNAN BOYS -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        18:00      4- 6   FRIJEPP -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        18:00      7- 9   STRIKEMINATORS -   NACKA BOYS
        18:00     10-12   LITE AV ALLT -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        18:00     13-15   NACKAPOLISEN -   FURULUNDS MARK

5
   2014-10-20      19:00      1- 3   GRABBARNA GRUS -   STRIKEMINATORS
        19:00      7- 9   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        19:00     10-12   FURULUNDS MARK -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        19:00     13-15   NACKA BOYS -   FRIJEPP
   2014-12-15      21:00      7- 9   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   LITE AV ALLT

6
   2014-11-03      20:00      1- 3   FRIJEPP -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        20:00      7- 9   NACKAPOLISEN -   NACKA BOYS
        20:00     10-12   RÄNNAN BOYS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        20:00     13-15   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   FURULUNDS MARK
   2014-11-17      20:00      0- 0   LITE AV ALLT -   STRIKEMINATORS

7
   2014-11-17      21:00      1- 3   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        21:00      4- 6   STRIKEMINATORS -   FRIJEPP
        21:00      7- 9   FURULUNDS MARK -   LITE AV ALLT
        21:00     10-12   GRABBARNA GRUS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        21:00     13-15   NACKA BOYS -   RÄNNAN BOYS

8
   2014-12-01      18:00      1- 3   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   NACKA BOYS
        18:00      4- 6   FURULUNDS MARK -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        18:00      7- 9   LITE AV ALLT -   FRIJEPP
        18:00     10-12   NACKAPOLISEN -   STRIKEMINATORS
        18:00     13-15   RÄNNAN BOYS -   GRABBARNA GRUS

9
   2014-12-15      19:00      1- 3   FRIJEPP -   NACKAPOLISEN
        19:00      4- 6   STRIKEMINATORS -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        19:00      7- 9   GRABBARNA GRUS -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        19:00     10-12   NACKA BOYS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        19:00     13-15   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   LITE AV ALLT

10
   2015-01-12      20:00      1- 3   LITE AV ALLT -   NACKAPOLISEN
        20:00      4- 6   FRIJEPP -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        20:00      7- 9   STRIKEMINATORS -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        20:00     10-12   GRABBARNA GRUS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        20:00     13-15   NACKA BOYS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS

11
   2015-01-26      21:00      1- 3   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        21:00      4- 6   NACKA BOYS -   LITE AV ALLT
        21:00      7- 9   RÄNNAN BOYS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        21:00     10-12   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   FRIJEPP
        21:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   STRIKEMINATORS

12
   2015-02-09      18:00      1- 3   STRIKEMINATORS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        18:00      4- 6   GRABBARNA GRUS -   NACKA BOYS
        18:00      7- 9   LITE AV ALLT -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        18:00     10-12   NACKAPOLISEN -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        18:00     13-15   FRIJEPP -   FURULUNDS MARK

13
   2015-02-23      19:00      1- 3   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        19:00      4- 6   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   FRIJEPP
        19:00      7- 9   NACKA BOYS -   STRIKEMINATORS
        19:00     10-12   GRABBARNA GRUS -   LITE AV ALLT
        19:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   NACKAPOLISEN

14
   2015-03-09      20:00      1- 3   STRIKEMINATORS -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        20:00      4- 6   LITE AV ALLT -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        20:00      7- 9   NACKAPOLISEN -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        20:00     10-12   RÄNNAN BOYS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        20:00     13-15   FRIJEPP -   NACKA BOYS

15
   2015-03-23      21:00      1- 3   GRABBARNA GRUS -   FRIJEPP
        21:00      4- 6   STRIKEMINATORS -   LITE AV ALLT
        21:00     10-12   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   RÄNNAN BOYS
        21:00     13-15   FURULUNDS MARK -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
   2015-04-29      18:00      0- 0   NACKA BOYS -   NACKAPOLISEN

16
   2015-04-20      18:00      1- 3   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS
        18:00      4- 6   FRIJEPP -   STRIKEMINATORS
        18:00      7- 9   LITE AV ALLT -   FURULUNDS MARK
        18:00     10-12   NACKAPOLISEN -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        18:00     13-15   RÄNNAN BOYS -   NACKA BOYS

17
   2015-05-04      19:00      1- 3   NACKA BOYS -   COBRA KAI BOWLERS
        19:00      4- 6   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS -   FURULUNDS MARK
        19:00      7- 9   FRIJEPP -   LITE AV ALLT
        19:00     10-12   STRIKEMINATORS -   NACKAPOLISEN
        19:00     13-15   GRABBARNA GRUS -   RÄNNAN BOYS

18
   2015-05-18      20:00      1- 3   NACKAPOLISEN -   FRIJEPP
        20:00      4- 6   RÄNNAN BOYS -   STRIKEMINATORS
        20:00      7- 9   COBRA KAI BOWLERS -   GRABBARNA GRUS
        20:00     10-12   FURULUNDS MARK -   NACKA BOYS
        20:00     13-15   LITE AV ALLT -   BLACK CREEK BOWLERS



Division 2
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2014-08-25      21:00      1- 3   TAXI DRIVERS -   BK PUCK
        21:00      4- 6   TEAM VITA HUSET -   BALLS DEEP
        21:00      7- 9   BARHÄNGERS -   -walk over-
        21:00     10-12   LUCKY STRIKE -   FÅGEL FENIX
        21:00     13-15   STIGS POJKAR -   TEAM SLAGSTA

2
   2014-09-08      18:00      1- 3   TEAM SLAGSTA -   TAXI DRIVERS
        18:00      4- 6   BK PUCK -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        18:00      7- 9   -walk over- -   BALLS DEEP
        18:00     10-12   BARHÄNGERS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        18:00     13-15   FÅGEL FENIX -   STIGS POJKAR

3
   2014-09-22      19:00      1- 3   STIGS POJKAR -   BARHÄNGERS
        19:00      4- 6   TAXI DRIVERS -   FÅGEL FENIX
        19:00      7- 9   TEAM VITA HUSET -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        19:00     10-12   BALLS DEEP -   BK PUCK
        19:00     13-15   LUCKY STRIKE -   -walk over-

4
   2014-10-06      20:00      1- 3   LUCKY STRIKE -   STIGS POJKAR
        20:00      4- 6   FÅGEL FENIX -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        20:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAGSTA -   BALLS DEEP
        20:00     10-12   -walk over- -   BK PUCK
        20:00     13-15   BARHÄNGERS -   TAXI DRIVERS

5
   2014-10-20      21:00      1- 3   TAXI DRIVERS -   LUCKY STRIKE
        21:00      4- 6   BALLS DEEP -   FÅGEL FENIX
        21:00      7- 9   BK PUCK -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        21:00     10-12   STIGS POJKAR -   -walk over-
        21:00     13-15   TEAM VITA HUSET -   BARHÄNGERS

6
   2014-11-03      18:00      1- 3   LUCKY STRIKE -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        18:00      4- 6   STIGS POJKAR -   TAXI DRIVERS
        18:00      7- 9   FÅGEL FENIX -   BK PUCK
        18:00     10-12   -walk over- -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        18:00     13-15   BARHÄNGERS -   BALLS DEEP

7
   2014-11-17      19:00      1- 3   BK PUCK -   BARHÄNGERS
        19:00      4- 6   BALLS DEEP -   LUCKY STRIKE
        19:00      7- 9   TEAM VITA HUSET -   STIGS POJKAR
        19:00     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   FÅGEL FENIX
        19:00     13-15   TAXI DRIVERS -   -walk over-

8
   2014-12-01      20:00      1- 3   BARHÄNGERS -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        20:00      4- 6   LUCKY STRIKE -   BK PUCK
        20:00      7- 9   STIGS POJKAR -   BALLS DEEP
        20:00     10-12   TAXI DRIVERS -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        20:00     13-15   -walk over- -   FÅGEL FENIX

9
   2014-12-15      21:00      1- 3   BK PUCK -   STIGS POJKAR
        21:00      4- 6   BALLS DEEP -   TAXI DRIVERS
        21:00     10-12   FÅGEL FENIX -   BARHÄNGERS
        21:00     13-15   TEAM SLAGSTA -   LUCKY STRIKE
   2014-12-10      18:00      0- 0   TEAM VITA HUSET -   -walk over-

10
   2015-01-12      18:00      1- 3   BK PUCK -   TAXI DRIVERS
        18:00      4- 6   BALLS DEEP -   TEAM VITA HUSET
        18:00      7- 9   -walk over- -   BARHÄNGERS
        18:00     10-12   FÅGEL FENIX -   LUCKY STRIKE
        18:00     13-15   TEAM SLAGSTA -   STIGS POJKAR

11
   2015-01-26      19:00      1- 3   TAXI DRIVERS -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        19:00      4- 6   TEAM VITA HUSET -   BK PUCK
        19:00      7- 9   BALLS DEEP -   -walk over-
        19:00     10-12   LUCKY STRIKE -   BARHÄNGERS
        19:00     13-15   STIGS POJKAR -   FÅGEL FENIX

12
   2015-02-09      20:00      1- 3   BARHÄNGERS -   STIGS POJKAR
        20:00      4- 6   FÅGEL FENIX -   TAXI DRIVERS
        20:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAGSTA -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        20:00     10-12   BK PUCK -   BALLS DEEP
        20:00     13-15   -walk over- -   LUCKY STRIKE

13
   2015-02-23      21:00      4- 6   BOWLING TOGETHER -   FÅGEL FENIX
        21:00      7- 9   BALLS DEEP -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        21:00     10-12   BK PUCK -   -walk over-
        21:00     13-15   TAXI DRIVERS -   BARHÄNGERS
   2015-04-28      18:30      0- 0   STIGS POJKAR -   LUCKY STRIKE

14
   2015-03-09      18:00      1- 3   LUCKY STRIKE -   TAXI DRIVERS
        18:00      4- 6   FÅGEL FENIX -   BALLS DEEP
        18:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAGSTA -   BK PUCK
        18:00     10-12   -walk over- -   STIGS POJKAR
        18:00     13-15   BARHÄNGERS -   BOWLING TOGETHER

15
   2015-03-23      19:00      1- 3   BOWLING TOGETHER -   LUCKY STRIKE
        19:00      4- 6   TAXI DRIVERS -   STIGS POJKAR
        19:00      7- 9   BK PUCK -   FÅGEL FENIX
        19:00     10-12   TEAM SLAGSTA -   -walk over-
        19:00     13-15   BALLS DEEP -   BARHÄNGERS

16
   2015-04-20      20:00      1- 3   BARHÄNGERS -   BK PUCK
        20:00      4- 6   LUCKY STRIKE -   BALLS DEEP
        20:00      7- 9   STIGS POJKAR -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        20:00     10-12   FÅGEL FENIX -   TEAM SLAGSTA
        20:00     13-15   -walk over- -   TAXI DRIVERS

17
   2015-05-04      21:00      1- 3   TEAM SLAGSTA -   BARHÄNGERS
        21:00      4- 6   BK PUCK -   LUCKY STRIKE
        21:00      7- 9   BALLS DEEP -   STIGS POJKAR
        21:00     10-12   BOWLING TOGETHER -   TAXI DRIVERS
        21:00     13-15   FÅGEL FENIX -   -walk over-

18
   2015-05-18      18:00      1- 3   STIGS POJKAR -   BK PUCK
        18:00      4- 6   TAXI DRIVERS -   BALLS DEEP
        18:00      7- 9   -walk over- -   BOWLING TOGETHER
        18:00     10-12   BARHÄNGERS -   FÅGEL FENIX
        18:00     13-15   LUCKY STRIKE -   TEAM SLAGSTA



Division 3
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2014-08-25      20:00      1- 3   RULLANDE KLOTET -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        20:00      4- 6   B.M.F. -   PAF PARTNERS
        20:00      7- 9   HUMF BOWLERS -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        20:00     10-12   BK PAKK -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        20:00     13-15   BOKABORO -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA

2
   2014-09-08      21:00      1- 3   ÅKES GRABBAR -   BOKABORO
        21:00      4- 6   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        21:00      7- 9   PAF PARTNERS -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        21:00     10-12   B.M.F. -   HUMF BOWLERS
        21:00     13-15   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   BK PAKK

3
   2014-09-22      18:00      1- 3   BK PAKK -   B.M.F.
        18:00      4- 6   BOKABORO -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        18:00      7- 9   RULLANDE KLOTET -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        18:00     10-12   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        18:00     13-15   HUMF BOWLERS -   PAF PARTNERS

4
   2014-10-06      19:00      1- 3   HUMF BOWLERS -   BK PAKK
        19:00      4- 6   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        19:00      7- 9   ÅKES GRABBAR -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        19:00     10-12   PAF PARTNERS -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        19:00     13-15   B.M.F. -   BOKABORO

5
   2014-10-20      20:00      1- 3   BOKABORO -   HUMF BOWLERS
        20:00      4- 6   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        20:00      7- 9   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        20:00     10-12   BK PAKK -   PAF PARTNERS
        20:00     13-15   RULLANDE KLOTET -   B.M.F.

6
   2014-11-03      21:00      1- 3   B.M.F. -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        21:00      4- 6   HUMF BOWLERS -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        21:00     10-12   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
   2014-11-10      18:00     13-15   BK PAKK -   BOKABORO
   2014-11-18      18:30      0- 0   PAF PARTNERS -   ÅKES GRABBAR

7
   2014-11-17      18:00      1- 3   BOKABORO -   PAF PARTNERS
        18:00      4- 6   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   B.M.F.
        18:00      7- 9   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   HUMF BOWLERS
        18:00     10-12   RULLANDE KLOTET -   BK PAKK
        18:00     13-15   ÅKES GRABBAR -   TWO AND A HALF MEN

8
   2014-12-01      19:00      1- 3   HUMF BOWLERS -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        19:00      4- 6   BK PAKK -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        19:00      7- 9   BOKABORO -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        19:00     10-12   PAF PARTNERS -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        19:00     13-15   B.M.F. -   ÅKES GRABBAR

9
   2014-12-15      20:00      1- 3   ÅKES GRABBAR -   HUMF BOWLERS
        20:00      4- 6   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   BK PAKK
        20:00      7- 9   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   BOKABORO
        20:00     10-12   RULLANDE KLOTET -   PAF PARTNERS
        20:00     13-15   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   B.M.F.

10
   2015-01-12      21:00      1- 3   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        21:00      4- 6   KÄ GLEVARA -   B.M.F.
        21:00      7- 9   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   HUMF BOWLERS
        21:00     10-12   ÅKES GRABBAR -   BK PAKK
   2015-01-18      17:00     14-16   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   BOKABORO

11
   2015-01-26      18:00      1- 3   BOKABORO -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        18:00      4- 6   RULLANDE KLOTET -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        18:00      7- 9   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   KÄ GLEVARA
        18:00     10-12   HUMF BOWLERS -   B.M.F.
        18:00     13-15   BK PAKK -   TWO AND A HALF MEN

12
   2015-02-09      19:00      1- 3   B.M.F. -   BK PAKK
        19:00      4- 6   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   BOKABORO
        19:00      7- 9   ÅKES GRABBAR -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        19:00     10-12   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        19:00     13-15   KÄ GLEVARA -   HUMF BOWLERS

13
   2015-02-23      20:00      1- 3   BK PAKK -   HUMF BOWLERS
        20:00      4- 6   RULLANDE KLOTET -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        20:00      7- 9   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        20:00     10-12   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   KÄ GLEVARA
        20:00     13-15   BOKABORO -   B.M.F.

14
   2015-03-09      21:00      4- 6   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        21:00     10-12   KÄ GLEVARA -   BK PAKK
        21:00     13-15   B.M.F. -   RULLANDE KLOTET
   2015-03-12      19:00      1- 3   HUMF BOWLERS -   BOKABORO
   2015-05-07      18:00      0- 0   ÅKES GRABBAR -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA

15
   2015-03-23      18:00      1- 3   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   B.M.F.
        18:00      4- 6   RULLANDE KLOTET -   HUMF BOWLERS
        18:00      7- 9   BOKABORO -   BK PAKK
        18:00     10-12   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   TWO AND A HALF MEN
        18:00     13-15   ÅKES GRABBAR -   KÄ GLEVARA

16
   2015-04-20      19:00      1- 3   KÄ GLEVARA -   BOKABORO
        19:00      4- 6   B.M.F. -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        19:00      7- 9   HUMF BOWLERS -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        19:00     10-12   BK PAKK -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        19:00     13-15   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   ÅKES GRABBAR

17
   2015-05-04      20:00      1- 3   KÄGELVÄLTARNA -   HUMF BOWLERS
        20:00      4- 6   TRE RAKA HÅRDA -   BK PAKK
        20:00     10-12   TWO AND A HALF MEN -   KÄ GLEVARA
        20:00     13-15   ÅKES GRABBAR -   B.M.F.
   2015-05-11      20:00      4- 6   RULLANDE KLOTET -   BOKABORO

18
   2015-05-18      21:00      1- 3   HUMF BOWLERS -   ÅKES GRABBAR
        21:00      4- 6   BK PAKK -   KÄGELVÄLTARNA
        21:00      7- 9   BOKABORO -   TRE RAKA HÅRDA
        21:00     10-12   KÄ GLEVARA -   RULLANDE KLOTET
        21:00     13-15   B.M.F. -   TWO AND A HALF MEN



Division 4
Upp
Omg   Datum     Tid   Ban.grp Hemmalag   Bortalag
1
   2014-08-25      18:00      1- 3   93:2 SUPPORT -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        18:00      4- 6   LITE UTANFÖR -   SKV KING PINS
        18:00      7- 9   STÖTARNA -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        18:00     10-12   KV GAMEN -   TEAM SLAYER
        18:00     13-15   BK FIREBALL -   PIN PALS

2
   2014-09-08      19:00      1- 3   PIN PALS -   93:2 SUPPORT
        19:00      4- 6   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00      7- 9   SKV KING PINS -   STÖTARNA
        19:00     10-12   TEAM SLAYER -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        19:00     13-15   KV GAMEN -   BK FIREBALL

3
   2014-09-22      20:00      1- 3   STÖTARNA -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        20:00      4- 6   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   SKV KING PINS
        20:00      7- 9   BK FIREBALL -   TEAM SLAYER
        20:00     10-12   93:2 SUPPORT -   KV GAMEN
        20:00     13-15   LITE UTANFÖR -   PIN PALS

4
   2014-10-06      21:00      1- 3   KV GAMEN -   LITE UTANFÖR
        21:00      4- 6   BK FIREBALL -   93:2 SUPPORT
        21:00      7- 9   PIN PALS -   STÖTARNA
        21:00     10-12   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        21:00     13-15   TEAM SLAYER -   SKV KING PINS

5
   2014-10-20      18:00      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   BK FIREBALL
        18:00      4- 6   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   PIN PALS
        18:00      7- 9   SKV KING PINS -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        18:00     10-12   93:2 SUPPORT -   TEAM SLAYER
        18:00     13-15   STÖTARNA -   KV GAMEN

6
   2014-11-03      19:00      1- 3   KV GAMEN -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        19:00      4- 6   BK FIREBALL -   STÖTARNA
        19:00      7- 9   93:2 SUPPORT -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00     13-15   TEAM SLAYER -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
   2014-12-04      18:30     10-12   PIN PALS -   SKV KING PINS

7
   2014-11-17      20:00      1- 3   STÖTARNA -   93:2 SUPPORT
        20:00      4- 6   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   PIN PALS
        20:00      7- 9   LITE UTANFÖR -   TEAM SLAYER
        20:00     10-12   SKV KING PINS -   KV GAMEN
   2014-11-24      18:00     13-15   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   BK FIREBALL

8
   2014-12-01      21:00      1- 3   93:2 SUPPORT -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        21:00      4- 6   LITE UTANFÖR -   STÖTARNA
        21:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAYER -   PIN PALS
        21:00     10-12   KV GAMEN -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
   2014-12-02      19:30     13-15   BK FIREBALL -   SKV KING PINS

9
   2014-12-15      18:00      1- 3   STÖTARNA -   TEAM SLAYER
        18:00      4- 6   PIN PALS -   KV GAMEN
        18:00      7- 9   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   BK FIREBALL
        18:00     10-12   SKV KING PINS -   93:2 SUPPORT
        18:00     13-15   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   LITE UTANFÖR

10
   2015-01-12      19:00      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   93:2 SUPPORT
        19:00      4- 6   SKV KING PINS -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00      7- 9   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   STÖTARNA
        19:00     10-12   TEAM SLAYER -   KV GAMEN
        19:00     13-15   PIN PALS -   BK FIREBALL

11
   2015-01-26      20:00      1- 3   93:2 SUPPORT -   PIN PALS
        20:00      4- 6   LITE UTANFÖR -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        20:00      7- 9   STÖTARNA -   SKV KING PINS
        20:00     10-12   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   TEAM SLAYER
        20:00     13-15   BK FIREBALL -   KV GAMEN

12
   2015-02-09      21:00      1- 3   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   STÖTARNA
        21:00      4- 6   SKV KING PINS -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        21:00     10-12   KV GAMEN -   93:2 SUPPORT
   2015-02-12      18:00      4- 6   TEAM SLAYER -   BK FIREBALL
   2015-02-23      19:00      1- 3   PIN PALS -   LITE UTANFÖR

13
   2015-02-23      18:00      1- 3   LITE UTANFÖR -   KV GAMEN
        18:00      4- 6   93:2 SUPPORT -   BK FIREBALL
        18:00      7- 9   STÖTARNA -   PIN PALS
        18:00     10-12   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        18:00     13-15   SKV KING PINS -   TEAM SLAYER

14
   2015-03-09      19:00      1- 3   BK FIREBALL -   LITE UTANFÖR
        19:00      4- 6   PIN PALS -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN
        19:00      7- 9   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   SKV KING PINS
        19:00     10-12   TEAM SLAYER -   93:2 SUPPORT
        19:00     13-15   KV GAMEN -   STÖTARNA

15
   2015-03-23      20:00      1- 3   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   KV GAMEN
        20:00      4- 6   STÖTARNA -   BK FIREBALL
        20:00      7- 9   LITE UTANFÖR -   93:2 SUPPORT
        20:00     10-12   SKV KING PINS -   PIN PALS
        20:00     13-15   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   TEAM SLAYER

16
   2015-04-20      21:00      1- 3   93:2 SUPPORT -   STÖTARNA
        21:00      4- 6   PIN PALS -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        21:00      7- 9   TEAM SLAYER -   LITE UTANFÖR
        21:00     10-12   KV GAMEN -   SKV KING PINS
        21:00     13-15   BK FIREBALL -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN

17
   2015-05-04      18:00      1- 3   GOLFSTRÖMMEN -   93:2 SUPPORT
        18:00      4- 6   STÖTARNA -   LITE UTANFÖR
        18:00      7- 9   PIN PALS -   TEAM SLAYER
        18:00     10-12   SPLIT HAPPENZ -   KV GAMEN
        18:00     13-15   SKV KING PINS -   BK FIREBALL

18
   2015-05-18      19:00      1- 3   TEAM SLAYER -   STÖTARNA
        19:00      4- 6   KV GAMEN -   PIN PALS
        19:00      7- 9   BK FIREBALL -   SPLIT HAPPENZ
        19:00     10-12   93:2 SUPPORT -   SKV KING PINS
        19:00     13-15   LITE UTANFÖR -   GOLFSTRÖMMEN